2019-20 Geneseo Women's Track & Field Roster

Event(s) Ht Hometown/High School
Emily Abbati full bio Emily Abbati Event(s): Jumps Ht: 5-8 Cl.: Fy. Hometown/High School: Vallatie, N.Y. / Ichabod Crane HS
Christy Angeliu full bio Christy Angeliu Event(s): Multi Ht: 5-6 Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Clifton Park, N.Y. / Shenendehowa
Sydney Angus full bio Sydney Angus Event(s): Vault Ht: 5-6 Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Penfield, N.Y. / Penfield
Windsor Ardner full bio Windsor Ardner Event(s): Distance Ht: 5-2 Cl.: Fy. Hometown/High School: Liverpool, N.Y. / Liverpool
Emily Atamanchuk full bio Emily Atamanchuk Event(s): Distance Ht: 5-5 Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Queensbury, N.Y. / Queensbury
Kayla Barber full bio Kayla Barber Event(s): Sprints Ht: 5-7 Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Rome, N.Y. / Rome Free Academy
Jackie Barreca full bio Jackie Barreca Event(s): Distance Ht: 5-6 Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Millerplace, N.Y. / Miller Place HS
Jenna Berry full bio Jenna Berry Event(s): Jumps Ht: 6-0 Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Pittsford, N.Y. / Pittsford-Mendon
Molly Byrne full bio Molly Byrne Event(s): Distance Ht: 5-5 Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Warwick / Warwick HS
Angela Calabrese full bio Angela Calabrese Event(s): Sprints/Hurdles Ht: 5-2 Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Holbrook, N.Y. / Sachem East
Angela Consalazio full bio Angela Consalazio Event(s): Sprints Ht: 5-3 Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Farmingville, N.Y. / Sachem
Annibell Coolican full bio Annibell Coolican Event(s): Mid-Distance Ht: 5-7 Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Syracuse, N.Y. / Westhill
Noelle Coolican full bio Noelle Coolican Event(s): Vault Ht: 5-7 Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Syracuse, N.Y. / Westhill
Genny Corcoran full bio Genny Corcoran Event(s): Distance Ht: 5-3 Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Syracuse, N.Y. / Westhill
Hannah DiLiberto full bio Hannah DiLiberto Event(s): Sprints Ht: 5-3 Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Webster, N.Y. / Webster
Tess Duignan full bio Tess Duignan Event(s): Distance Ht: 5-5 Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Wantagh, N.Y. / Wantagh
Erin Eivers full bio Erin Eivers Event(s): Distance Ht: 5-2 Cl.: Fy. Hometown/High School: Greenlawn, N.Y. / Harborfields
Tori Fears full bio Tori Fears Event(s): Mid-Distance Ht: 5-8 Cl.: Fy. Hometown/High School: Orangeburg, N.Y. / Tappan Zee
Anna Flaitz full bio Anna Flaitz Event(s): Sprints Ht: 5-5 Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Hornell, N.Y. / Hornell
Tarryn Franciosa full bio Tarryn Franciosa Event(s): Sprints Ht: 5-4 Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Delmar, N.Y. / Bethlehem Central
Baily Gorman full bio Baily Gorman Event(s): Distance Ht: 5-4 Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Lockport, N.Y. / Starpoint
Melissa Graham full bio Melissa Graham Event(s): Distance Ht: 5-4 Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Wellsville, N.Y. / Wellsville
Emma Harling full bio Emma Harling Event(s): Throws Ht: 5-9 Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Geneva, N.Y. / Penn Yan
Rachel Hirschkind full bio Rachel Hirschkind Event(s): Distance Ht: 5-4 Cl.: Fy. Hometown/High School: Monroe, N.Y. / Monroe Woodbury
Marcie Hogan full bio Marcie Hogan Event(s): Distance Ht: 5-5 Cl.: Fy. Hometown/High School: Eastport, N.Y. / Eastport-South Manor
Julia Hoyt full bio Julia Hoyt Event(s): Distance Ht: 5-3 Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Monroe, N.Y. / Monroe Woodbury
Laura Jackson full bio Laura Jackson Event(s): Distance Ht: 5-5 Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Oswego, N.Y. / Oswego
Jennifer Joseph full bio Jennifer Joseph Event(s): Jumps Ht: 5-7 Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Wingdale, N.Y. / Dover
Erin Kane full bio Erin Kane Event(s): Jumps Ht: 5-10 Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Hamburg, N.Y. / Hamburg
Lauren Kluck full bio Lauren Kluck Event(s): Throws Ht: 5-4 Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Fredonia, N.Y. / Fredonia
Ciara Knott full bio Ciara Knott Event(s): Distance Ht: 5-5 Cl.: Fy. Hometown/High School: Saratoga Springs, N.Y. / Saratoga Springs
Kate Koutsourades full bio Kate Koutsourades Event(s): Sprints Ht: 5-8 Cl.: Fy. Hometown/High School: Delmar, N.Y. / Bethlehem Central
Katja Kranzo full bio Katja Kranzo Event(s): Mid-Distance Ht: 5-7 Cl.: Fy. Hometown/High School: Jamestown, N.Y. / Southwestern Senior High School
Abrianna Kruger full bio Abrianna Kruger Event(s): Multi Ht: 5-7 Cl.: Fy. Hometown/High School: Holley, N.Y. / Holley
Lauryn Krupa full bio Lauryn Krupa Event(s): Jumps Ht: 5-3 Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Schodack Landing, N.Y. / Maple Hill
Alexa LaPierre full bio Alexa LaPierre Event(s): Multi Ht: 5-7 Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Yorktown Heights, N.Y. / Yorktown Heights
Emily Lavarnway full bio Emily Lavarnway Event(s): Multi Ht: 5-11 Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Ovid, N.Y. / South Seneca
Claire Lenihan full bio Claire Lenihan Event(s): Vault Ht: 5-5 Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Ridge, N.Y. / Longwood
Josephine Lewis full bio Josephine Lewis Event(s): Sprints Ht: 5-0 Cl.: Fy. Hometown/High School: Bronx, N.Y. / The Young Women's Leadership School of the Bronx
Ayaka Machida full bio Ayaka Machida Event(s): Throws Ht:   Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: - / -
Allyn Madden full bio Allyn Madden Event(s): Sprints Ht: 5-4 Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Ballston Lake, N.Y. / Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake
Riley Madden full bio Riley Madden Event(s): Distance Ht: 5-4 Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Buffalo, N.Y. / Williamsville North
Kathleen McCarey full bio Kathleen McCarey Event(s): Distance Ht: 5-5 Cl.: Fy. Hometown/High School: Port Jervis, N.Y. / Minisink Valley
Cassidy McGinn full bio Cassidy McGinn Event(s): Mid-Distance Ht: 5-4 Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Tully, N.Y. / Tully
Gabrielle McKay full bio Gabrielle McKay Event(s): Jumps Ht: 5-4 Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: East Hampton, N.Y. / East Hampton
Olivia McNeil full bio Olivia McNeil Event(s): Sprints Ht: 5-3 Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Newport, N.Y. / West Canada
Katie Melly full bio Katie Melly Event(s): Pole Vault Ht: 5-7 Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Somers, N.Y. / Somers
Rachel Mihlstin full bio Rachel Mihlstin Event(s): Jumps Ht: 5-2 Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Bay Shore, N.Y. / Bay Shore
Madison Mulder full bio Madison Mulder Event(s): Multi Ht: 5-7 Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Smithtown, N.Y. / Smithtown West
Katie Mullady full bio Katie Mullady Event(s): Multi Ht: 5-6 Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Fort Salonga, N.Y. / Kings Park
Jessica Nischo full bio Jessica Nischo Event(s): Sprints Ht: 5-3 Cl.: Fy. Hometown/High School: Holbrook, N.Y. / Sachem North
Roisin O'Neill full bio Roisin O'Neill Event(s): Mid Distance Ht: 5-7 Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Locust Valley, N.Y. / Locust Valley
Sarah Ostrowski full bio Sarah Ostrowski Event(s): Hurdles Ht: 5-7 Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Williamsville, N.Y. / Williamsville East
Victoria Padula full bio Victoria Padula Event(s): Distance Ht: 5-5 Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Niskayuna, N.Y. / Niskayuna
Mariellen Penzer full bio Mariellen Penzer Event(s): Distance Ht: 5-3 Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Saratoga Springs, N.Y. / Saratoga Springs
Emily Pomainville full bio Emily Pomainville Event(s): Distance Ht: 5-8 Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Malone, N.Y. / Franklin Academy
Eileen Reinhardt full bio Eileen Reinhardt Event(s): Distance Ht: 5-4 Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Rochester, N.Y. / Harley
Taylor Rettig full bio Taylor Rettig Event(s): Distance Ht: 5-6 Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Massapequa, N.Y. / Massapequa
Emily Salvemini full bio Emily Salvemini Event(s): Multi Ht: 5-4 Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Whitney Point, N.Y. / Whitney Point
Gwen Shepardson full bio Gwen Shepardson Event(s): Sprints Ht: 5-10 Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Fayetteville, N.Y. / Fayette-Manlius
Jordan Silver full bio Jordan Silver Event(s): Multi Ht: 5-6 Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Penfield, N.Y. / Penfield
Adriana Straughter full bio Adriana Straughter Event(s): Multi Ht: 5-7 Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Baldwinsville, N.Y. / Baldwinsville
Jenna Strickland full bio Jenna Strickland Event(s): Sprints Ht: 5-2 Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Victor, N.Y. / Victor
Stefani Teglash full bio Stefani Teglash Event(s): Sprints Ht: 5-6 Cl.: Fy. Hometown/High School: Penfield, N.Y. / Penfield HS
Emily VanDerEems full bio Emily VanDerEems Event(s): Vault Ht: 5-6 Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Canandaigua, N.Y. / Canandaigua
Kelly Vucinic full bio Kelly Vucinic Event(s): Multi Ht: 5-3 Cl.: Fy. Hometown/High School: Nanuet, N.Y. / Nanuet HS
Chloe Weaver full bio Chloe Weaver Event(s): Distance Ht: 5-5 Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Red Creek, N.Y. / Red Creek
Kristen Zarcone full bio Kristen Zarcone Event(s): High Jump Ht: 5-7 Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Smithtown, N.Y. / Smithtown West
Raechel Zielinski full bio Raechel Zielinski Event(s): Distance Ht: 5-5 Cl.: Fy. Hometown/High School: Hamburg, N.Y. / Hamburg
Laura Zopf full bio Laura Zopf Event(s): Sprints Ht: 5-6 Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Kings Park, N.Y. / Kings Park