Licensed to Lightning Event Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/20/2018 06:38 PM
          2018 Carnegie Mellon Division III Invitational - 1/20/2018           
                               SPIRE Institution                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Braga, Skylar             SR Case Western            8.04       7.99Q  4 
  2 Wutz, Camille             SR Suny Geneseo            7.85       8.04Q  5 
  3 Posey, Tekitha            FR Utica                   8.17       8.17Q  2 
  4 Madden, Hannah            JR Suny Geneseo            8.07       8.26Q  3 
  5 Feldman, Brittany         SR Fredonia                8.10       8.35Q  1 
  6 Newman, Olivia            JR Case Western            8.19       8.02q  4 
  7 Cress, Nicole             JR Westminster             8.26       8.15q  4 
  8 Amy, Anaelle              SR Utica                   8.08       8.21q  2 
  9 Strickland, Jenna         FR Suny Geneseo            8.25       8.24q  5 
 10 Amissah-Nunoo, Jackie     SO Calvin                  8.08       8.40   1 
 11 Franciosa, Tarryn         FR Suny Geneseo            8.38       8.41   1 
 12 Iacono, Cassandra         SR Suny Geneseo            8.32       8.43   3 
 12 Krupa, Lauryn             SO Suny Geneseo            8.17       8.43   3 
 14 Brust, Haley              JR St. John Fis            8.35       8.50   2 
 15 Natalie, Schwarz          FR Westminster                        8.57   5 
 16 Thomas, Selena            FR Westminster                        8.59   1 
 17 Ferguson, Breanna         FR Westminster                        8.61   4 
 18 Hair, Autumn              JR Carnegie Mel            8.40       8.62   3 
 19 Johnston-Reynolds, J'Nia  FR Case Western            8.40       8.66   5 
 20 Kendrick, Leah            SO Carnegie Mel            8.70       8.68   1 
 21 Dungan, Abbey             FR Case Western            8.60       8.73   3 
 22 DeGrano, Cara             FR Chatham                 8.60       8.76   2 
 23 Baranowski, Joanna        SO Carnegie Mel                       8.87   2 
 24 Moberg, Alana             SO Westminster                        8.92   3 
 25 Buhrle, Alexandra         FR St. John Fis            9.03       8.94   4 
 26 Lutzke, Laura             SR Defiance                8.71       9.01   1 
 27 Stottner, Sarah           JR Case Western            8.40       9.04   2 
 28 Szpila, Alexandria        JR St. John Fis            9.04       9.06   3 
 29 Kerpan, Ellie             JR Case Western            8.87       9.09   4 
 30 Hermann, Emily            SO Case Western            9.21       9.23   1 
 31 Schwinn, Amber            SO St. John Fis            8.93       9.24   5 
 32 Tice, Katie               JR Washington &            9.38       9.56   1 
 33 Settich, Katie            SO Defiance                8.97       9.57   5 
 34 Gehl, Samantha            SO St. John Fis           16.30      15.29   4 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wutz, Camille             SR Suny Geneseo            8.04       7.96   10   
  2 Amy, Anaelle              SR Utica                   8.21       8.13    7   
  2 Strickland, Jenna         FR Suny Geneseo            8.24       8.13    7   
  4 Posey, Tekitha            FR Utica                   8.17       8.18    5   
  5 Madden, Hannah            JR Suny Geneseo            8.26       8.21    4   
  6 Braga, Skylar             SR Case Western            7.99       8.25    3   
  7 Cress, Nicole             JR Westminster             8.15       8.39    2   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dyksen, Jenna             SR Calvin                 26.12      25.96   1  10   
  2 Held, Shayna              JR Suny Geneseo           26.28      26.30   1   8   
  3 MacDougall, Erin          JR Suny Geneseo           26.64      26.66   2   6   
  4 Wutz, Camille             SR Suny Geneseo           25.80      26.72   1   5   
  5 Dence, Tayler             SO St. John Fis           27.25      26.83   3   4   
  6 Posey, Tekitha            FR Utica                  27.04      26.89   2   3   
  7 Strickland, Jenna         FR Suny Geneseo           26.75      26.98   2   2   
  8 Newman, Olivia            JR Case Western           26.24      27.05   1   1   
  9 Madden, Hannah            JR Suny Geneseo           26.30      27.11   1 
 10 Feldman, Brittany         SR Fredonia               26.00      27.12   1 
 11 Barber, Kayla             FR Suny Geneseo           26.75      27.22   2 
 12 Bronk, Sarah              JR Suny Geneseo           27.45      27.27   3 
 13 Bhanja, Debarati          JR Carnegie Mel           26.14      27.40   1 
 14 Emerson, Julianne         FR Utica                  28.30      27.41   6 
 15 Zopf, Laura               FR Suny Geneseo           26.80      27.45   2 
 16 Yenchik, Haley            JR Psu-Behrend            27.34      27.53   3 
 16 Hammer, Madeline          SR Suny Geneseo           27.57      27.53   4 
 18 Carlsson, Ashlyn          JR Psu-Behrend            27.15      27.75   3 
 19 Ostrowski, Sarah          FR Suny Geneseo           27.85      27.78   4 
 20 Pawlewicz, Erica          JR St. John Fis           27.20      27.93   3 
 21 Cress, Nicole             JR Westminster            26.46      27.94   1 
 22 Piazza, Laura             JR Suny Geneseo           27.15      27.98   2 
 23 Haggerty, Shannon         SR Suny Geneseo           27.01      28.05   2 
 24 Franciosa, Tarryn         FR Suny Geneseo           28.12      28.06   5 
 25 Wiard, Lauren             SO St. John Fis           28.12      28.21   5 
 25 Iacono, Cassandra         SR Suny Geneseo           27.50      28.21   3 
 27 VanDerEems, Emily         SO Suny Geneseo           28.20      28.30   5 
 28 Domke, Carlee             FR Chatham                28.90      28.32   7 
 28 Reiling, Valerie          FR Carnegie Mel           27.50      28.32   3 
 30 Loeffler, Gabriella       SO Psu-Behrend            28.53      28.42   7 
 31 Stroncek, Tia             FR Psu-Behrend            28.99      28.44   7 
 32 Mckay, Gabby              SO Suny Geneseo           27.95      28.45   4 
 33 Brust, Haley              JR St. John Fis           27.92      28.46   4 
 34 Robbins, Danielle         SR Defiance               27.81      28.48   4 
 35 Windschitl, Grace         SO St. John Fis           29.24      28.52   8 
 36 Johnston-Reynolds, J'Nia  FR Case Western           29.00      28.60   7 
 37 Gay, Kelly                FR Chatham                28.50      28.65   6 
 38 Thomas, Selena            FR Westminster            27.10      28.68   2 
 39 DeGrano, Cara             FR Chatham                29.50      28.79   8 
 40 Belding, Maura            SO Westminster            28.50      28.81   6 
 41 Natalie, Schwarz          FR Westminster                       28.85   9 
 42 Kloster, Marie-Louise     SR Case Western           28.50      28.88   6 
 43 Moreland, Savia           SO Fredonia               28.00      28.97   5 
 44 Rees, Bri                 SO Case Western           29.07      29.13   8 
 45 Angeliu, Christy          SO Suny Geneseo           28.20      29.14   5 
 46 Calabrese, Angela         FR Suny Geneseo           27.75      29.17   4 
 47 Klein, Haylie             JR Case Western           28.50      29.19   7 
 48 Brink, Madison            FR Calvin                 27.79      29.25   4 
 49 Trimpey, Meagan           FR Defiance               28.01      29.37   5 
 50 Culbreth, Brenna          FR Fredonia               28.00      29.40   5 
 51 Forsythe, Taylor          SO Washington &           28.50      29.42   6 
 52 Guthrie, Caitlin          FR Washington &           29.00      29.56   7 
 53 Ferguson, Breanna         FR Westminster            28.99      29.61   7 
 54 Zarcone, Kristen          FR Suny Geneseo           29.10      29.88   8 
 55 Samuels, Jay'Kayla        SO Westminster            27.35      29.91   3 
 56 LaPierre, Alexa           SO Suny Geneseo           28.80      29.94   7 
 57 Moberg, Alana             SO Westminster            29.25      30.26   8 
 58 Long, Sierra              FR Psu-Behrend            30.67      30.33   9 
 59 Hruvosky, Andi            JR Westminster            28.24      30.43   6 
 60 Ferry, Malia              SO Defiance               29.64      30.67   8 
 61 Lutzke, Laura             SR Defiance               30.37      30.68   9 
 62 Linden, Kelsie            SO St. Vincent                       30.95   9 
 63 Murray, Kayla             FR Fredonia               28.20      30.99   6 
 64 Kerpan, Ellie             JR Case Western           28.41      31.04   6 
 65 Perry, Amelia             FR St. John Fis           31.77      31.42   9 
 66 Weiland, Chase            FR Washington &           31.00      32.13   9 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Newman, Olivia            JR Case Western         1:00.73      59.46   1  10   
  2 Barber, Kayla             FR Suny Geneseo           59.95    1:00.92   1   8   
  3 Zopf, Laura               FR Suny Geneseo           59.82    1:01.36   1   6   
  4 Haggerty, Shannon         SR Suny Geneseo         1:00.65    1:02.48   1   5   
  5 Emerson, Julianne         FR Utica                1:02.57    1:02.78   1   4   
  6 Kloster, Marie-Louise     SR Case Western         1:02.24    1:02.91   1   3   
  7 Carlsson, Ashlyn          JR Psu-Behrend          1:04.58    1:02.96   3   2   
  8 Melly, Katie              FR Suny Geneseo         1:02.35    1:02.99   1   1   
  9 Drabot, Haley             SO Suny Geneseo         1:03.89    1:04.54   2 
 10 Rees, Bri                 SO Case Western         1:01.42    1:05.09   1 
 11 Klein, Haylie             JR Case Western         1:03.00    1:05.66   2 
 12 Brink, Madison            FR Calvin               1:05.00    1:05.85   3 
 13 Farino, Vayda             SO Carnegie Mel         1:04.20    1:06.04   2 
 14 Johnston-Reynolds, J'Nia  FR Case Western         1:03.00    1:06.22   2 
 15 Calabrese, Angela         FR Suny Geneseo         1:03.45    1:06.42   2 
 16 Stroncek, Tia             FR Psu-Behrend          1:06.89    1:06.44   4 
 17 Buckley, Sarah            FR Fredonia             1:06.00    1:06.48   3 
 18 Belding, Maura            SO Westminster          1:03.93    1:06.82   2 
 19 Robbins, Danielle         SR Defiance             1:04.06    1:06.92   2 
 20 Guthrie, Caitlin          FR Washington &         1:06.00    1:07.07   4 
 21 Hermann, Emily            SO Case Western                    1:07.18   5 
 22 Maguire, Emily            JR Fredonia             1:06.00    1:07.33   3 
 23 Kane, Erin                SO Suny Geneseo         1:07.18    1:08.62   4 
 24 Heebner, Maryellen        JR Case Western         1:06.00    1:08.74   3 
 25 Wojnowski, Stephanie      JR Fredonia             1:09.00    1:08.95   4 
 26 Ferry, Malia              SO Defiance             1:05.87    1:09.02   3 
 27 Long, Sierra              FR Psu-Behrend          1:08.24    1:10.17   4 
 28 Larrison, April           SO Westminster          1:06.29    1:10.34   4 
 29 Hruvosky, Andi            JR Westminster          1:04.84    1:10.44   3 
 30 Moerhman, Mackenzie       FR Defiance                        1:10.82   5 
 31 Linden, Kelsie            SO St. Vincent                     1:12.06   5 
 32 Kurbs, Sarah              FR Fredonia             1:09.00    1:12.54   4 
 33 Weiland, Chase            FR Washington &         1:15.00    1:14.66   5 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cook, Sarah               SR Carnegie Mel         2:13.57    2:18.95   1  10   
  2 Ciriello, Rose            JR Carnegie Mel         2:17.30    2:22.23   1   8   
  3 Gowans, Hunter            JR Suny Geneseo         2:24.00    2:24.34   1   6   
  4 Pell, Rachel              SR Psu-Behrend          2:22.81    2:24.72   1   5   
  5 O'Neill, Roisin           FR Suny Geneseo         2:20.20    2:24.80   1   4   
  6 Lacey, Hannah             SO Washington &         2:26.00    2:26.86   2   3   
  7 Ward, Erin                FR Westminster          2:34.00    2:27.29   3   2   
  8 Vargo, Madison            FR Case Western         2:28.00    2:28.16   2   1   
  9 Miller, Juliette          JR St. John Fis         2:27.74    2:28.51   2 
 10 Lauricella, Julianna      JR Suny Geneseo         2:25.59    2:28.59   2 
 11 Glatt, Rachel             SR St. Vincent          2:29.00    2:29.66   2 
 12 Reilly, Kathryn           SO Carnegie Mel         2:22.00    2:30.87   1 
 13 Carrasco, Sofia           FR Washington &         2:32.15    2:32.23   3 
 14 Swan, Sydney              FR St. John Fis         2:34.24    2:33.66   3 
 15 Shi, Nicole               FR Carnegie Mel         2:28.00    2:33.83   2 
 16 Mills, Forest             FR Westminster          2:33.00    2:34.85   3 
 17 Weiss, Mallory            FR Washington &         2:32.15    2:34.92   3 
 18 Maguire, Emily            JR Fredonia             2:26.00    2:37.77   2 
 19 Stash, Amelia             SO Suny Geneseo         2:35.00    2:38.41   3 
 20 Van Lenten, Erin          JR Calvin                          2:40.58   4 
 21 Dyson, Emily              FR St. John Fis         2:36.24    2:41.97   4 
 22 Sutherland, Brieanna      SO Washington &         2:48.00    2:45.91   4 
 23 Baker, Mikayla            SO St. John Fis         2:45.24    2:47.36   4 
 24 Arnold, Norah             SO St. John Fis         2:42.24    2:48.32   4 
 25 O'Hara, Kelly             SO Fredonia             2:32.00    2:49.26   3 
 26 Stinson, Katherine        FR St. John Fis         2:56.24    2:52.70   4 
 27 Psenick, Mikayla          JR Chatham              2:36.00    2:57.34   3 
 28 Carestia, Christiana      FR St. John Fis         2:50.24    3:04.03   4 
 29 Bell, Kenna               FR Defiance                        3:10.47   4 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Diekema, Katherine        JR Calvin               5:05.00    5:02.19   1  10   
  2 Schroer, Emma             SO Calvin               5:25.00    5:22.22   1   8   
  3 Pasadyn, Vanessa          SO Case Western         5:20.00    5:25.18   1   6   
  4 Reinhardt, Eileen         FR Suny Geneseo         5:24.30    5:26.28   1   5   
  5 Ball, Sarah               SO Calvin               5:26.00    5:28.66   1   4   
  6 Collins, Valerie          SO Carnegie Mel         5:27.00    5:29.36   1   3   
  7 Pomainville, Emily        FR Suny Geneseo         5:33.30    5:31.24   2   2   
  8 Lindsey, Emmalyn          SO Carnegie Mel         5:16.00    5:34.48   1   1   
  9 Lacey, Wade               JR Carnegie Mel         5:50.00    5:34.54   2 
 10 Kurbs, Hannah             JR Fredonia             5:50.00    5:38.73   2 
 11 Penzer, Mariellen         FR Suny Geneseo         5:32.20    5:39.64   2 
 12 Chickanosky, Isabelle     FR Carnegie Mel         5:35.00    5:42.11   2 
 13 Plazony, Caitlin          SO Psu-Behrend          5:38.20    5:43.64   2 
 14 Barnard, Marie            FR Westminster          5:45.00    5:44.86   2 
 15 Giles, Kelley             FR Psu-Behrend          5:55.00    5:47.71   2 
 16 Courtney, Madison         SR Fredonia             5:45.00    5:50.38   2 
 17 Graham, Missy             FR Suny Geneseo         5:28.00    5:50.67   1 
 18 Dunkelberg, Gabriella     SO St. John Fis         5:55.24    5:51.54   2 
 19 DeRenzo, Maria            JR Case Western         5:30.00    5:55.17   1 
 20 Eid, Shahed               SO Case Western                    5:58.49   3 
 21 O'Hara, Kylee             JR Suny Geneseo         5:40.00    6:01.87   2 
 22 Jones, Rachel             FR Carnegie Mel                    6:19.97   3 
 23 Haseley, MaryClaire       FR Fredonia             6:10.00    6:20.20   3 
 24 Psenick, Mikayla          JR Chatham              6:00.00    6:21.29   3 
 25 Buchwald, Natalya         SR Carnegie Mel         6:03.48    6:23.25   3 
 26 Clonan, Caitlin           FR Fredonia             6:10.00    6:41.58   3 
 27 Brougher, Hannah          FR Psu-Behrend                     6:42.93   3 
 28 Bell, Kenna               FR Defiance                        6:47.36   3 
 29 Gruber, Kathleen          JR St. John Fis         6:04.24    6:49.81   3 
 30 Miraglia, Julia           FR Carnegie Mel                    7:08.45   3 
 -- Persson, Erin                Unattached           5:08.00   X4:59.70   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Homeyer, Kristen          SR Suny Geneseo        10:19.30   10:22.56   1  10   
  2 Ramirez, Elise            JR Suny Geneseo        10:15.20   10:24.57   1   8   
  3 Alavilli, Aparna          JR Carnegie Mel        10:23.31   10:27.14   1   6   
  4 Cebulski, Dana            JR Suny Geneseo        10:32.20   10:27.77   1   5   
  5 Corcoran, Genny           FR Suny Geneseo        10:42.00   10:38.46   1   4   
  6 Madry, Brooke             JR Suny Geneseo        10:50.30   10:39.00   1   3   
  7 Levine, Abigail           SO Carnegie Mel        10:42.00   10:41.97   1   2   
  8 Crissman, Riley           SO Psu-Behrend         10:58.99   10:44.19   1   1   
  9 Rettig, Taylor            SO Suny Geneseo        10:51.00   10:46.92   1 
 10 Meyyappan, Parvathi       FR Carnegie Mel        11:20.00   10:59.83   1 
 11 Lyons, Brenna             JR St. John Fis        11:23.78   11:01.35   1 
 12 Czapski, Margaret         SR St. Vincent         11:10.00   11:06.38   1 
 13 Crawford, McKayla         SO St. John Fis        11:10.03   11:17.41   1 
 14 McGinn, Cassidy           SO Suny Geneseo        11:38.20   11:24.50   1 
 15 McAninch, Payton          SO Washington &        11:50.00   11:28.94   2 
 16 Briceland, Maggie         JR Washington &        11:15.00   11:37.31   1 
 17 Lee, Selina               SO Carnegie Mel                   11:39.53   2 
 18 Angus, Mckenzie           SO Suny Geneseo        11:45.02   11:41.95   2 
 19 Medwid, Taylor            SR Chatham             12:05.00   11:43.21   2 
 20 Remillard, Maria          SR Suny Geneseo        11:50.00   11:43.77   2 
 21 Worley, Rebecca           SO Psu-Behrend         11:51.21   11:43.88   1 
 22 Farney, Rhiannon          SR Carnegie Mel        11:20.05   11:50.74   1 
 23 Rice, Megan               FR Carnegie Mel                   11:54.22   2 
 24 Nolan, Grace              FR Suny Geneseo        11:50.76   11:54.51   2 
 25 Byrne, Molly              SO Suny Geneseo        11:45.00   11:55.97   1 
 26 Freeman, Mikaela          FR Suny Geneseo        11:40.00   12:02.30   1 
 27 White, Macey              FR St. Vincent         11:55.00   12:16.30   2 
 28 Robart, Hannah            FR Washington &        12:20.00   12:17.12   2 
 29 Valore, Rochelle          SO St. Vincent                    12:19.11   2 
 30 Brinker, Jessica          SO St. Vincent         11:55.00   12:20.60   2 
 31 Straka, Olivia            SO St. Vincent                    12:37.45   2 
 32 Trauner, Olivia           SO Washington &        12:55.00   12:53.28   2 
 33 Rohm, Emily               FR St. Vincent                    12:53.94   2 
 34 Gutter, Angelica          JR Washington &        11:46.26   13:06.75   2 
 35 Howell, Faith             FR Westminster                    13:09.41   2 
 36 Barnes, Tori              JR Fredonia            12:20.00   13:28.55   2 
 37 Sullivan, Kate            FR Washington &        12:55.00   13:37.98   2 
 38 Bloom, Michelle           FR Chatham             13:20.00   13:48.15   2 
 39 Ortiz, Megan              FR Defiance                       14:33.68   2 
 -- Barreca, Laura            JR Suny Geneseo        10:55.00        DNF   1 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Koetje, Michelle          SO Calvin              18:09.00   18:10.09   10   
  2 Stinson, Kaitlyn          JR Utica               18:49.35   18:37.85    8   
  3 Kooiman, Breanna          JR Calvin              18:53.58   18:53.35    6   
  4 McLain, Kate              SR Calvin              18:14.00   19:07.62    5   
  5 Morrell, Katelynn         SR Westminster         19:32.01   19:14.77    4   
  6 Croft, Catherine          SR Calvin              18:21.39   19:30.80    3   
  7 Lewis, Renee              JR Utica               18:50.80   19:31.13    2   
  8 Scibisz, Allison          JR Carnegie Mel        19:19.45   19:46.93    1   
  9 O'Hara, Kylee             JR Suny Geneseo        19:44.92   19:52.32  
 10 Baierl, Paige             SR Westminster         20:37.85   20:02.56  
 11 Gingello, Marisa          SR Suny Geneseo        19:30.00   20:12.39  
 12 Kapla, Alexandria         FR Chatham             21:00.00   22:09.17  
 13 Fett, Olivia              FR Defiance                       22:10.69  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Held, Shayna              JR Suny Geneseo            9.20       9.07Q  2 
  2 MacDougall, Erin          JR Suny Geneseo            9.10       9.11Q  3 
  3 Dyksen, Jenna             SR Calvin                  9.00       9.24Q  4 
  4 Kendrick, Leah            SO Carnegie Mel            9.51       9.60Q  1 
  5 Van Lenten, Erin          JR Calvin                  9.70       9.44q  4 
  6 Dence, Tayler             SO St. John Fis            9.54       9.66q  2 
  7 Ostrowski, Sarah          FR Suny Geneseo            9.65       9.67q  3 
  8 Pell, Rachel              SR Psu-Behrend             9.37       9.75q  1 
  9 Silver, Jordan            SO Suny Geneseo            9.90       9.89q  3 
 10 Hammer, Madeline          SR Suny Geneseo            9.85       9.96   1 
 11 Heebner, Maryellen        JR Case Western           10.16      10.06   2 
 11 Lauricella, Julianna      JR Suny Geneseo            9.85      10.06   2 
 13 Carroll, Shannon          JR Case Western           10.15      10.23   1 
 14 Dungan, Abbey             FR Case Western           10.44      10.27   4 
 15 Domke, Carlee             FR Chatham                10.00      10.36   4 
 16 Samuels, Jay'Kayla        SO Westminster             9.69      10.48   4 
 17 Angeliu, Christy          SO Suny Geneseo            9.85      10.52   1 
 18 LaPierre, Alexa           SO Suny Geneseo            9.90      10.56   2 
 19 Moreland, Savia           SO Fredonia                9.96      10.65   4 
 19 Hermann, Emily            SO Case Western           10.68      10.65   2 
 21 Kelts, Sam                SO Case Western           10.41      10.83   4 
 22 Perry, Amelia             FR St. John Fis           10.86      10.85   1 
 23 Tice, Katie               JR Washington &           11.00      10.88   1 
 24 Barone, Keegan            SO Carnegie Mel           10.58      10.95   3 
 25 Murray, Kayla             FR Fredonia               10.10      11.14   3 
 26 Tichacek, Amy             FR Fredonia               10.10      11.18   2 
 27 Moerhman, Mackenzie       FR Defiance               11.21      11.55   2 
 28 Brooks, Mackenzie         FR Fredonia               10.10      12.18   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Dyksen, Jenna             SR Calvin                  9.24       8.97   10   
  2 MacDougall, Erin          JR Suny Geneseo            9.11       9.14    8   
  3 Held, Shayna              JR Suny Geneseo            9.07       9.20    6   
  4 Van Lenten, Erin          JR Calvin                  9.44       9.46    5   
  5 Kendrick, Leah            SO Carnegie Mel            9.60       9.56    4   
  6 Dence, Tayler             SO St. John Fis            9.66       9.57    3   
  7 Ostrowski, Sarah          FR Suny Geneseo            9.67       9.74    2   
  8 Pell, Rachel              SR Psu-Behrend             9.75       9.77    1   
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Carnegie Mellon  'A'                              4:05.00    4:06.79   1  10   
     1) Bhanja, Debarati JR             2) Ciriello, Rose JR              
     3) Reiling, Valerie FR             4) Cook, Sarah SR                 
  2 Suny Geneseo  'A'                                 4:04.20    4:11.06   1   8   
     1) Held, Shayna JR                 2) MacDougall, Erin JR            
     3) Madden, Hannah JR               4) Fernandez, Allie JR            
  3 Psu-Behrend  'A'                                  4:10.00    4:13.19   1   6   
     1) Carlsson, Ashlyn JR             2) Loeffler, Gabriella SO         
     3) Yenchik, Haley JR               4) Pell, Rachel SR                
  4 Case Western  'A'                                 4:01.79    4:20.32   1   5   
     1) DeRenzo, Maria JR               2) Eid, Shahed SO                 
     3) Pasadyn, Vanessa SO             4) Vargo, Madison FR              
  5 Suny Geneseo  'B'                                 4:16.00    4:22.10   1   4   
     1) Melly, Katie FR                 2) Drabot, Haley SO               
     3) Coolican, Annibel SO            4) O'Neill, Roisin FR             
  6 Suny Geneseo  'C'                                 4:40.00    4:32.69   2   3   
     1) McCormack, Katherine SR         2) Stash, Amelia SO               
     3) Zarcone, Kristen FR             4) Pomainville, Emily FR          
  7 Westminster (Pa.)  'B'                            4:26.00    4:34.38   1   2   
     1) Thomas, Selena FR               2) Mills, Forest FR               
     3) Ward, Erin FR                   4) Ferguson, Breanna FR           
  8 Westminster (Pa.)  'A'                            4:20.00    4:36.49   1   1   
     1) Cress, Nicole JR                2) Simpson, Megan JR              
     3) Belding, Maura SO               4) Larrison, April SO             
  9 Chatham  'A'                                      4:36.00    4:48.11   2 
     1) Gay, Kelly FR                   2) Domke, Carlee FR               
     3) DeGrano, Cara FR                4) Psenick, Mikayla JR            
 10 Washington & Jefferson  'A'                       4:35.00    4:51.95   2 
     1) Guthrie, Caitlin FR             2) Forsythe, Taylor SO            
     3) Sutherland, Brieanna SO         4) Weiss, Mallory FR              
 11 Fredonia  'B'                                     4:35.00    4:58.91   2 
     1) Kurbs, Hannah JR                2) O'Hara, Kelly SO               
     3) Courtney, Madison SR            4) Haseley, MaryClaire FR         
 -- Fredonia  'A'                                     4:35.00        DNF   2 
     1) Wojnowski, Stephanie JR         2) Kurbs, Sarah FR                
     3) Clonan, Caitlin FR              4) Gorall, Ellie FR               
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carnegie Mellon  'A'                             12:37.92   12:59.74   10   
     1) Reolfi, Rachel SO               2) Barone, Keegan SO              
     3) Farino, Vayda SO                4) Reilly, Kathryn SO             
  2 Psu-Behrend  'A'                                 12:55.82   13:34.79    8   
     1) Sargent, Courtney JR            2) Stroncek, Tia FR               
     3) Plazony, Caitlin SO             4) Shelton, Jenna SO              
  3 Washington & Jefferson  'A'                      13:25.00   13:56.50    6   
     1) McAninch, Payton SO             2) Carrasco, Sofia FR             
     3) Lacey, Hannah SO                4) Briceland, Maggie JR           
  4 Fredonia  'A'                                    13:00.00   14:00.47    5   
     1) Kurbs, Sarah FR                 2) Culbreth, Brenna FR            
     3) Buckley, Sarah FR               4) Kurbs, Hannah JR               
  5 Fredonia  'B'                                    13:00.00   14:09.34    4   
     1) Wojnowski, Stephanie JR         2) Feldman, Brittany SR           
     3) O'Hara, Kelly SO                4) Courtney, Madison SR           
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
 Start height - 1.38cm - 5cm increments
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 LaPierre, Alexa           SO Suny Geneseo           1.58m      1.53m    5-00.25  10   
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Silver, Jordan            SO Suny Geneseo           1.50m      1.48m    4-10.25   8   
     1.43 1.48 1.53 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Held, Shayna              JR Suny Geneseo           1.58m     J1.48m    4-10.25   6   
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Zarcone, Kristen          FR Suny Geneseo           1.48m      1.43m    4-08.25   5   
     1.43 1.48 
        O  XXX 
  5 Tichacek, Amy             FR Fredonia               1.48m     J1.43m    4-08.25   4   
     1.38 1.43 1.48 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Flint, Bailey             SO Case Western           1.53m     J1.43m    4-08.25   3   
     1.38 1.43 1.48 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Hammer, Madeline          SR Suny Geneseo           1.45m      1.38m    4-06.25   2   
     1.38 1.43 
       XO  XXX 
  8 Kelts, Sam                SO Case Western           1.43m     J1.38m    4-06.25   1   
     1.38 1.43 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Couperus, Sarah           SR Fredonia               1.60m         NH            
     1.53 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
 Start Height 2.62 - 15 cm increments
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hall, Hailey              SR Westminster            3.75m      3.67m   12-00.50  10   
     3.37 3.52 3.67 3.76 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Karabin, Michelle         SO Carnegie Mel           3.60m      3.52m   11-06.50   8   
     3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Bronk, Sarah              JR Suny Geneseo           3.35m      3.22m   10-06.75   5.50
     3.07 3.22 3.37 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Yenchik, Haley            JR Psu-Behrend            3.51m      3.22m   10-06.75   5.50
     3.07 3.22 3.37 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Waltz, Abby               FR Case Western           3.20m     J3.22m   10-06.75   4   
     2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  6 Sawyer, Kristen           SR Fredonia               3.40m     J3.22m   10-06.75   3   
     3.07 3.22 3.37 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Capestrani, Mikayla       SR Fredonia               3.57m     J3.22m   10-06.75   2   
     3.22 3.37 
      XXO  XXX 
  8 Piazza, Laura             JR Suny Geneseo           3.35m     J3.22m   10-06.75   1   
     3.07 3.22 3.37 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Miholer, Sarah            SR Carnegie Mel           3.30m      3.07m   10-00.75 
     2.92 3.07 3.22 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Loeffler, Gabriella       SO Psu-Behrend            3.06m     J3.07m   10-00.75 
     2.77 2.92 3.07 3.22 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 11 Baranowski, Joanna        SO Carnegie Mel           3.12m     J3.07m   10-00.75 
     2.77 2.92 3.07 3.22 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Van Lenten, Kayla         JR Calvin                 3.10m     J3.07m   10-00.75 
     2.92 3.07 3.22 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 13 O'Brien, Mary             JR St. John Fis           3.12m      2.92m    9-07.00 
     2.77 2.92 3.07 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 Trimpey, Meagan           FR Defiance               2.60m     J2.92m    9-07.00 
     2.62 2.77 2.92 3.07 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 15 Thompson, Jaime           JR Westminster            3.25m      2.77m    9-01.00 
     2.77 3.07 
        O  XXX 
 15 VanDerEems, Emily         SO Suny Geneseo           3.05m      2.77m    9-01.00 
     2.77 2.92 
        O  XXX 
 17 Melly, Katie              FR Suny Geneseo                     J2.77m    9-01.00 
     2.77 2.92 
      XXO  XXX 
 18 Murray, Kayla             FR Fredonia               3.00m     J2.77m    9-01.00 
     2.62 2.77 2.92 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 19 Warner, Maddie            FR Psu-Behrend            2.45m      2.62m    8-07.00 
     2.62 2.77 
        O  XXX 
 20 Keith, Brianna            SO Psu-Behrend            2.90m     J2.62m    8-07.00 
     2.62 2.92 
       XO  XXX 
 21 Hammelef, Emma            FR Case Western           2.60m     J2.62m    8-07.00 
     2.62 2.77 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Miller, Annalane          JR Calvin                 3.15m         NH            
     2.77 
      XXX 
 -- Van Lenten, Brooke        FR Calvin                 2.74m         NH            
     2.62 
      XXX 
 -- Strobel, Julia            FR Westminster            3.35m         NH            
     3.07 
      XXX 
 -- Gard, Miranda             FR Chatham                              NH            
     2.62 
      XXX 
 -- Stevens, Sydney           SO Chatham                              NH            
     2.62 
      XXX 
 -- Kelly, Kaytlin            FR St. John Fis           2.60m         NH            
     2.62 
      XXX 
 -- Glass, Ginger             SO Carnegie Mel                         NH            
     2.62 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================================
 9 to finals
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Wutz, Camille             SR Suny Geneseo           5.95m      5.10m   16-08.75  10   
      FOUL  5.10m  5.07m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Bhanja, Debarati          JR Carnegie Mel           5.15m      4.95m   16-03.00   8   
      FOUL  FOUL  4.73m  4.71m  FOUL  4.95m
  3 Wiard, Lauren             SO St. John Fis           5.41m      4.90m   16-01.00   6   
      4.31m  3.17m  4.70m  4.49m  4.90m  4.64m
  4 Rozell, Allison           SO Calvin                 5.00m      4.80m   15-09.00   5   
      4.80m  FOUL  4.55m  4.46m  4.62m  3.91m
  5 Pawlewicz, Erica          JR St. John Fis           5.27m      4.74m   15-06.75   4   
      4.74m  4.48m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  4.57m
  6 Mihlstin, Rachel          FR Suny Geneseo           5.25m      4.69m   15-04.75   3   
      4.46m  4.69m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  4.46m
  7 Carlsson, Ashlyn          JR Psu-Behrend            4.86m      4.66m   15-03.50   2   
      FOUL  4.65m  FOUL  4.43m  4.66m  FOUL
  8 Lauricella, Julianna      JR Suny Geneseo           4.85m      4.64m   15-02.75   1   
      4.41m  FOUL  4.60m  4.64m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Mckay, Gabby              SO Suny Geneseo           5.20m      4.61m   15-01.50 
      FOUL  4.61m  FOUL  FOUL  4.27m  4.35m
 10 Yang, Roslyn              FR Case Western           4.66m      4.59m   15-00.75 
      4.59m  4.08m  4.32m         
 11 Braga, Skylar             SR Case Western           5.23m      4.51m   14-09.75 
      4.24m  FOUL  4.51m         
 12 Zopf, Laura               FR Suny Geneseo           5.10m      4.50m   14-09.25 
      4.50m  4.43m  4.29m         
 13 Leasure, Ally             SO Washington &           4.60m      4.49m   14-08.75 
      4.49m  4.38m  4.42m         
 14 Kane, Erin                SO Suny Geneseo           4.82m      4.46m   14-07.75 
      4.27m  4.36m  4.46m         
 15 Willard, Rachel           SR Case Western           4.96m     J4.46m   14-07.75 
      4.46m  4.23m  4.26m         
 16 Thomas, Selena            FR Westminster                       4.44m   14-07.00 
      3.85m  4.44m  4.44m         
 17 Krupa, Lauryn             SO Suny Geneseo           5.25m     J4.44m   14-07.00 
      4.39m  4.26m  4.44m         
 18 Hair, Autumn              JR Carnegie Mel           5.08m      4.34m   14-03.00 
      4.14m  4.34m  4.25m         
 19 Flint, Bailey             SO Case Western           4.49m      4.31m   14-01.75 
      4.31m  4.15m  4.26m         
 20 Kelts, Sam                SO Case Western           4.59m      4.23m   13-10.50 
      4.23m  FOUL  4.05m         
 21 Forsythe, Taylor          SO Washington &           4.60m      4.19m   13-09.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.19m         
 22 Goc, Olivia               SO St. John Fis                      4.02m   13-02.25 
      4.02m  3.68m  3.71m         
 23 Zarcone, Kristen          FR Suny Geneseo           4.75m      4.00m   13-01.50 
      4.00m  3.81m  3.72m         
 24 Lacey, Hannah             SO Washington &           4.60m      3.99m   13-01.25 
      3.95m  3.90m  3.99m           
 25 Buhrle, Alexandra         FR St. John Fis                      3.93m   12-10.75 
      3.63m  3.82m  3.93m           
 26 Schwinn, Amber            SO St. John Fis           4.65m      3.92m   12-10.50 
      FOUL  3.92m  FOUL         
 27 Bost, Lindsey             JR Chatham                3.80m      3.89m   12-09.25 
      3.75m  3.37m  3.89m         
 28 Brooks, Mackenzie         FR Fredonia                          3.83m   12-06.75 
      3.79m  3.83m  3.69m         
 29 Sasaki, Noriko            FR Chatham                3.65m      3.67m   12-00.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  3.67m         
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
 9 to finals
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kelts, Sam                SO Case Western          10.87m     10.20m   33-05.75  10   
      10.12m  10.20m  9.52m  9.91m  10.01m  10.05m
  2 Couperus, Sarah           SR Fredonia              10.92m     10.08m   33-01.00   8   
      10.00m  FOUL  10.06m  9.48m  10.08m  10.08m
  3 Willard, Rachel           SR Case Western          10.61m     10.06m   33-00.25   6   
      FOUL  9.90m  10.06m  9.67m  9.74m  10.04m
  4 Flint, Bailey             SO Case Western          10.41m      9.90m   32-05.75   5   
      9.42m  9.68m  9.90m  FOUL  9.50m  9.19m
  5 Hampton, Allison          FR Westminster                       9.82m   32-02.75   4   
      9.25m  9.64m  9.82m  FOUL  9.78m  FOUL
  6 Bloom, Eden               SR Chatham                9.98m      9.64m   31-07.50   3   
      9.64m  9.46m  9.64m  9.26m  9.55m  9.44m
  7 Hair, Autumn              JR Carnegie Mel          10.78m      9.62m   31-06.75   2   
      9.41m  9.53m  9.35m  9.31m  9.55m  9.62m
  8 Yang, Roslyn              FR Case Western           9.63m      9.60m   31-06.00   1   
      9.02m  9.60m  9.54m  9.11m  9.32m  9.19m
  9 Mihlstin, Rachel          FR Suny Geneseo          10.50m      9.50m   31-02.00 
      9.16m  9.50m  9.43m         
 10 Leasure, Ally             SO Washington &           9.60m      9.25m   30-04.25 
      9.25m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Forsythe, Taylor          SO Washington &           9.60m      9.24m   30-03.75 
      9.11m  FOUL  9.24m         
 12 Szpila, Alexandria        JR St. John Fis           9.90m      8.93m   29-03.75 
      8.89m  8.59m  8.93m         
 -- Bost, Lindsey             JR Chatham                            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Wandy, Alexa                 Unattached            12.45m    X11.68m   38-04.00 
      11.68m  FOUL  FOUL  11.62m  11.24m  11.47m
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
 9 to finals
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Laios, Cassandra          SR Case Western          14.09m     12.45m   40-10.25  10   
      FOUL  12.45m  12.21m  FOUL  11.44m  12.00m
  2 Strong, Karlee            FR St. John Fis          11.41m     11.58m   38-00.00   8   
      11.18m  11.22m  11.58m  11.07m  10.99m  11.13m
  3 Carroll, Shannon          JR Case Western          12.17m     11.57m   37-11.50   6   
      11.57m  FOUL  10.47m  10.82m  10.69m  10.82m
  4 Barlowe, Alexandria       JR Suny Geneseo          11.28m     11.39m   37-04.50   5   
      9.84m  11.06m  11.39m  10.81m  10.69m  10.20m
  5 Hulbert, Leah             SO St. John Fis          12.49m     11.31m   37-01.25   4   
      10.67m  11.31m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  10.79m
  6 Stimpson, Jenifer         JR Utica                 11.83m     11.14m   36-06.75   3   
      10.90m  11.14m  10.46m  10.90m  10.57m  10.80m
  7 Williams, Rachel          SR Fredonia              12.20m     11.00m   36-01.25   2   
      10.87m  FOUL  11.00m  FOUL  10.53m  10.67m
  8 Hammelef, Emma            FR Case Western          10.56m     10.86m   35-07.75   1   
      10.74m  9.56m  9.95m  10.45m  10.86m  10.71m
  9 Widina, Morgan            SR Westminster           12.03m     10.49m   34-05.00 
      10.47m  10.49m  9.99m  9.29m  9.85m  FOUL
 10 Santen, Cassidy           SR Defiance              11.31m     10.43m   34-02.75 
      10.14m  10.43m  9.77m            
 11 Fales, Emily              JR Utica                 10.71m     10.17m   33-04.50 
      FOUL  10.06m  10.17m            
 12 Barlowe, Francesca        JR Suny Geneseo           9.88m     10.13m   33-03.00 
      10.13m  8.93m  9.39m            
 13 Waidelich, Brooke         SR Defiance              10.85m     10.02m   32-10.50 
      10.02m  10.02m  9.07m            
 14 Cuellar, Melissa          SO Case Western          11.38m      9.96m   32-08.25 
      9.19m  9.71m  9.96m            
 15 Jackson, Taylor           FR Case Western          10.09m      9.90m   32-05.75 
      9.64m  9.29m  9.90m            
 16 Lehman, Jordan            FR St. John Fis           9.51m      9.74m   31-11.50 
      9.74m  9.63m  FOUL            
 17 Ferguson, Molly           JR Utica                 10.46m      9.64m   31-07.50 
      9.61m  9.57m  9.64m            
 18 Andrews, Abriel           JR Fredonia               9.89m      9.61m   31-06.50 
      9.61m  FOUL  FOUL            
 19 Zizzo, Nikki              JR Utica                 10.01m      9.50m   31-02.00 
      9.37m  9.50m  FOUL            
 20 Izydorczak, Elizabeth     FR St. John Fis           9.03m      9.47m   31-01.00 
      9.46m  9.02m  9.47m            
 21 Gaddy, Eleanor            FR Case Western           8.74m      9.37m   30-09.00 
      9.20m  9.37m  8.54m            
 22 Sudar, Krista             FR Washington &           9.32m      9.29m   30-05.75 
      FOUL  9.29m  8.71m            
 23 Brooks, Mackenzie         FR Fredonia                          9.23m   30-03.50 
      9.23m  9.03m  FOUL            
 24 Huebner, Shelby           JR Chatham                9.05m      8.85m   29-00.50 
      8.85m  8.37m  8.48m            
 25 Chuc, Kiersten            SR Carnegie Mel          10.10m      8.82m   28-11.25 
      8.52m  FOUL  8.82m            
 26 Van Lenten, Erin          JR Calvin                 7.70m      8.48m   27-10.00 
      8.48m  FOUL  8.17m            
 27 Wozniak, Sarah            SO St. Vincent           10.61m      8.44m   27-08.25 
      FOUL  8.44m  8.13m            
 28 Parker, Megan             FR Westminster                       8.42m   27-07.50 
      FOUL  8.42m  8.22m            
 29 Tipton, Samantha          FR Washington &           8.71m      8.15m   26-09.00 
      8.15m  FOUL  FOUL            
 30 Larson, Elizabeth         FR St. John Fis           8.78m      8.05m   26-05.00 
      7.78m  8.05m  7.84m            
 31 Tully, Alessandra         FR Carnegie Mel                      7.98m   26-02.25 
      7.98m  7.17m  7.86m            
 32 Ware, Stacy               SO Washington &           8.55m      7.86m   25-09.50 
      7.44m  7.85m  7.86m            
 33 Rozell, Allison           SO Calvin                 9.00m      7.84m   25-08.75 
      7.34m  6.96m  7.84m            
 34 Maglin, Haley             SO Washington &           7.89m      7.24m   23-09.00 
      7.11m  7.24m  7.22m            
 35 Wiler, Makahla            FR Washington &           6.58m      6.98m   22-11.00 
      6.98m  FOUL  6.85m            
 -- Sanders, Myeisha          SO Psu-Behrend            9.96m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
 9 to finals
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Laios, Cassandra          SR Case Western          17.62m     16.52m   54-02.50  10   
      16.52m  FOUL  15.21m            
  2 Barlowe, Alexandria       JR Suny Geneseo          14.49m     15.07m   49-05.50   8   
      15.07m  14.46m  14.67m            
  3 Lane, Kaitlynn            JR Suny Geneseo          13.85m     14.74m   48-04.50   6   
      14.57m  14.74m  14.26m            
  4 Chuc, Kiersten            SR Carnegie Mel          14.40m     14.24m   46-08.75   5   
      13.60m  14.24m  13.93m            
  5 Waidelich, Brooke         SR Defiance              14.90m     14.00m   45-11.25   4   
      13.86m  14.00m  FOUL            
  6 Gupta, Nimi               SR Case Western          15.46m     13.96m   45-09.75   3   
      FOUL  13.96m  FOUL            
  7 Williams, Rachel          SR Fredonia              13.61m     13.26m   43-06.00   2   
      12.81m  FOUL  13.26m            
  8 Jackson, Taylor           FR Case Western          11.36m     13.10m   42-11.75   1   
      11.69m  12.11m  13.10m            
  9 Williams, Hannah          SR Defiance              13.54m     12.68m   41-07.25 
      12.68m  FOUL  FOUL            
 10 Yu, Marina                SO Case Western          12.26m     12.57m   41-03.00 
      11.61m  11.78m  12.57m            
 11 Bowman, Madison           SO Defiance              13.11m     12.41m   40-08.75 
      12.41m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 Santen, Cassidy           SR Defiance              14.60m     12.30m   40-04.25 
      12.18m  12.30m  11.12m            
 13 Hulbert, Leah             SO St. John Fis          13.19m     12.16m   39-10.75 
      12.14m  FOUL  12.16m            
 14 Fales, Emily              JR Utica                 11.19m     12.00m   39-04.50 
      FOUL  11.98m  12.00m            
 15 Zizzo, Nikki              JR Utica                 12.14m     11.96m   39-03.00 
      FOUL  11.79m  11.96m            
 16 Barlowe, Francesca        JR Suny Geneseo          12.33m     11.74m   38-06.25 
      FOUL  11.05m  11.74m            
 17 Dore, Chanel              SO Case Western          10.78m     11.69m   38-04.25 
      FOUL  11.69m  10.76m            
 18 Sudar, Krista             FR Washington &          11.57m     11.65m   38-02.75 
      11.09m  11.65m  FOUL            
 19 Andrews, Abriel           JR Fredonia              12.34m     11.24m   36-10.50 
      FOUL  10.91m  11.24m            
 20 Hammelef, Emma            FR Case Western          12.27m     11.22m   36-09.75 
      11.05m  11.22m  11.04m            
 21 Widina, Morgan            SR Westminster           12.57m     10.96m   35-11.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.96m            
 22 Huebner, Shelby           JR Chatham                9.82m     10.93m   35-10.50 
      9.58m  10.42m  10.93m            
 23 Sanders, Myeisha          SO Psu-Behrend                      10.91m   35-09.50 
      10.80m  10.91m  FOUL            
 24 Ferguson, Molly           JR Utica                 12.21m     10.89m   35-08.75 
      10.89m  FOUL  FOUL            
 25 Strong, Karlee            FR St. John Fis          11.63m     10.67m   35-00.25 
      10.67m  10.38m  FOUL            
 26 Lehman, Jordan            FR St. John Fis           8.96m     10.35m   33-11.50 
      9.60m  9.72m  10.35m            
 27 Tipton, Samantha          FR Washington &           8.73m     10.13m   33-03.00 
      FOUL  8.47m  10.13m            
 28 Barriero, Alexa           JR Carnegie Mel          10.37m      9.74m   31-11.50 
      9.74m  FOUL  FOUL            
 29 Gaddy, Eleanor            FR Case Western          10.22m      9.71m   31-10.25 
      FOUL  9.55m  9.71m            
 30 Izydorczak, Elizabeth     FR St. John Fis           9.80m      9.50m   31-02.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.50m            
 31 Wiler, Makahla            FR Washington &           7.00m      9.27m   30-05.00 
      9.27m  7.18m  FOUL            
 32 Parker, Megan             FR Westminster                       9.26m   30-04.75 
      FOUL  9.26m  8.10m            
 33 Larson, Elizabeth         FR St. John Fis           8.28m      9.18m   30-01.50 
      9.18m  FOUL  8.88m            
 34 Ware, Stacy               SO Washington &           8.00m      8.33m   27-04.00 
      FOUL  7.37m  8.33m            
 35 Tully, Alessandra         FR Carnegie Mel                      7.73m   25-04.50 
      7.73m  7.67m  6.20m            
 36 Zagurski, Samantha        FR Fredonia               9.00m      7.62m   25-00.00 
      7.62m  7.40m  FOUL            
 37 Maglin, Haley             SO Washington &           7.70m      7.25m   23-09.50 
      6.66m  7.25m  6.89m            
 -- Cuellar, Melissa          SO Case Western          12.27m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bennett, Marvin           FR Carnegie Mel                       7.16Q  4 
  2 Hurd, Zak                 SR Case Western            7.20       7.19Q  1 
  3 Zelkin, Ben               SR Case Western            6.96       7.22Q  5 
  4 Richter, Will             SO Carnegie Mel            7.19       7.35Q  2 
  5 Drumm-Turner, Cody        FR Defiance                7.35       7.37Q  3 
  6 Weaver, Amman             SR Suny Geneseo            7.01       7.18q  4 
  7 Ibibo, Andrew             SR Case Western            7.31       7.29q  5 
  8 Eberhardt, Kurt           SO Psu-Behrend             7.20       7.33q  1 
  9 Haling, Jonathan          SO Case Western            7.33       7.35q  4 
 10 Christensen, Collin       FR Washington &                       7.37   4 
 11 Hill, Bryce               SO Westminster                        7.44   1 
 11 Valley, Carson            FR Suny Geneseo            7.18       7.44   3 
 13 Barents, Lee              JR Calvin                  7.39       7.45   2 
 14 Burns, Andrew             FR Carnegie Mel                       7.47   5 
 14 Rodgers, Grant            SO Psu-Behrend             7.42       7.47   1 
 16 Wu, Jonathan              FR Psu-Behrend             7.54       7.48   5 
 17 Salvati, Michael          FR Fredonia                7.30       7.49   5 
 17 Dinko, Joey               FR Case Western                       7.49   4 
 19 Haeseler, Marcus          SR Psu-Behrend             7.45       7.51   2 
 19 Brewer, Maurice           FR Defiance                7.50       7.51   4 
 21 Cai, Michael              FR Carnegie Mel                       7.52   2 
 22 Hakim Jr., Musa           FR Case Western            7.25       7.54   3 
 23 Thurmond, Michael         FR Utica                              7.57   5 
 24 Taylor, Zachary           FR Washington &            7.40       7.58   1 
 25 Latham, Jordan            FR Defiance                           7.62   2 
 26 Marzka, Jacob             JR Psu-Behrend             7.75       7.63   1 
 27 Kennedy, Zachary          FR St. John Fis                       7.68   3 
 27 Defeo, Geno               SO Westminster                        7.68   1 
 27 Hilbert, CJ               SO Westminster                        7.68   3 
 27 Thomas, Justin            SO Case Western            7.68       7.68   2 
 31 Dignazio, Alex            SR St. Vincent             7.49       7.70   3 
 32 Traverso, Luke            FR Case Western            7.87       7.71   2 
 33 Miranda, Joseph           FR Suny Geneseo            7.65       7.74   3 
 33 Jenkins, Sam              SO Case Western            7.62       7.74   4 
 35 Ammon, Dawson             FR Psu-Behrend             7.88       7.81   3 
 36 West, Chris               SO Chatham                 8.00       8.01   4 
 37 Somar, Bryan              SO Suny Geneseo            7.57       8.07   5 
 38 Lee, Hunter               FR Psu-Behrend             8.09       8.13   5 
 39 Mestre, Bryan             JR Defiance                7.85       8.43   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bennett, Marvin           FR Carnegie Mel            7.16       7.08   10   
  2 Weaver, Amman             SR Suny Geneseo            7.18       7.11    8   
  3 Hurd, Zak                 SR Case Western            7.19       7.16    6   
  4 Zelkin, Ben               SR Case Western            7.22       7.19    5   
  5 Richter, Will             SO Carnegie Mel            7.35       7.32    4   
  6 Eberhardt, Kurt           SO Psu-Behrend             7.33       7.34    3   
  7 Drumm-Turner, Cody        FR Defiance                7.37       7.37    2   
  8 Ibibo, Andrew             SR Case Western            7.29       7.45    1   
  9 Haling, Jonathan          SO Case Western            7.35       7.69  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Girardi, Peter            SR St. John Fis           22.10      22.21   1  10   
  2 Dwyer, Ryan               SO Suny Geneseo           22.35      22.42   1   8   
  3 Templeton-Harris, Jordon  SO Washington &           22.75      22.53   1   6   
  4 Luckoo, Alex              JR Utica                  23.24      22.81   3   5   
  5 Ibibo, Andrew             SR Case Western           22.72      22.82   1   4    22.815
  6 Walter, Chris             JR Suny Geneseo           23.02      22.82   2   3    22.819
  7 Bennett, Marvin           FR Carnegie Mel           23.00      23.00   2   2   
  8 Rodgers, Grant            SO Psu-Behrend            22.83      23.13   1   1   
  9 Christensen, Collin       FR Washington &           23.00      23.31   2 
 10 Weaver, Amman             SR Suny Geneseo           23.00      23.42   2 
 11 Oddo, Dominic             SO Case Western           24.14      23.45   5 
 12 Richter, Will             SO Carnegie Mel           23.50      23.46   3 
 13 Cutler, Austin            JR Suny Geneseo           22.88      23.51   1 
 14 Eberhardt, Kurt           SO Psu-Behrend            22.69      23.56   1 
 15 Salvati, Michael          FR Fredonia               23.23      23.63   2 
 16 Hurd, Zak                 SR Case Western           23.74      23.78   3 
 17 Ross, Devin               JR Psu-Behrend            23.24      23.78   2  23.773
 18 Converse, Jacob           SO Suny Geneseo           23.85      23.90   4 
 19 Hakim Jr., Musa           FR Case Western           24.50      23.93   5 
 20 Dauphin, Tanguy           SR Carnegie Mel           23.13      23.96   2 
 21 Switzer, Dylan            SR Suny Geneseo           23.20      24.00   2  23.995
 22 Coleman, Nicholas         FR Psu-Behrend            24.10      24.00   4 
 23 Drumm-Turner, Cody        FR Defiance               24.00      24.04   4 
 24 Caris, Gabe               FR Defiance               24.30      24.25   5 
 25 Spricher, Jeremy          FR Psu-Behrend            24.80      24.37   6 
 26 Cai, Michael              FR Carnegie Mel           23.50      24.39   3 
 27 Jenkins, Sam              SO Case Western           24.40      24.42   5 
 28 Dignazio, Alex            SR St. Vincent            24.80      24.44   6 
 29 Thurmond, Michael         FR Utica                  23.46      24.49   3 
 30 Veenstra, Sam             SO Calvin                 24.74      24.49   6 
 31 Woodworth, John           SR St. John Fis           23.92      24.50   4 
 32 Jackson, Vince            FR Defiance                          24.58   8 
 33 Marzka, Jacob             JR Psu-Behrend            24.07      24.64   4 
 34 Wu, Jonathan              FR Psu-Behrend            25.80      24.65   7 
 35 Hilbert, CJ               SO Westminster            24.00      24.66   4 
 36 Veenstra, Jacob           SO Calvin                 24.70      24.71   5 
 37 Hill, Bryce               SO Westminster                       24.76   8 
 38 Muro, Benedetto           FR Suny Geneseo           24.68      24.78   5 
 39 Coleman, Josh             FR Psu-Behrend            24.18      24.79   5 
 40 Thomas, Justin            SO Case Western           23.74      24.94   3 
 41 Haeseler, Marcus          SR Psu-Behrend            23.92      24.98   4 
 42 Green, Christopher        FR Chatham                25.50      25.03   6 
 43 Ammon, Dawson             FR Psu-Behrend            25.20      25.05   6 
 44 Fletcher, Kai             FR Case Western                      25.08   7 
 45 Livingood, Max            SO Psu-Behrend            24.80      25.13   6 
 46 Williams, Alex            JR Calvin                 24.70      25.27   5 
 47 Taylor, Zachary           FR Washington &           23.50      25.52   3 
 48 Johnson, Kyrell           SO St. John Fis           24.87      25.69   6 
 49 Lee, Hunter               FR Psu-Behrend            26.40      25.74   7 
 50 West, Chris               SO Chatham                26.00      26.40   7 
 51 Mestre, Bryan             JR Defiance               25.75      28.25   7 
 52 D'Alfonso, Lukas          FR Suny Geneseo           22.85      35.67   1 
 -- Bogner, Ben                  Unattached             24.00     X25.42   4 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gangemi, Kevin            JR Utica                  49.43      49.85   1  10   
  2 Mahana, Eddie             SO St. John Fis           50.40      50.03   1   8   
  3 Ibibo, Andrew             SR Case Western           48.95      50.30   1   6   
  4 Haling, Jonathan          SO Case Western           50.04      50.68   1   5   
  5 Moore, Brenden            SO Utica                  50.78      50.79   1   4   
  6 Templeton-Harris, Jordon  SO Washington &           49.55      51.31   1   3   
  7 Graf, Greg                SR Psu-Behrend            52.02      51.68   2   2   
  8 Ross, Devin               JR Psu-Behrend            51.03      51.88   2   1   
  9 Mlack, Grant              SR Case Western           50.94      52.08   2 
 10 Johnson, Grant            FR Carnegie Mel           51.00      52.22   2 
 11 D'Alfonso, Lukas          FR Suny Geneseo           50.85      52.31   1 
 12 Zenzerovich, Eric         JR Suny Geneseo           51.45      52.40   2 
 13 Spricher, Jeremy          FR Psu-Behrend            53.10      52.59   3 
 13 Nelson, Dwight            JR Washington &           52.10      52.59   2 
 15 Switzer, Dylan            SR Suny Geneseo           51.30      52.83   2 
 16 Caris, Gabe               FR Defiance               53.20      52.90   3 
 17 Perry, Jonathan           SR Carnegie Mel           50.80      52.94   1 
 18 Torres, Ivan              FR Fredonia               53.00      53.45   3 
 19 Veenstra, Jacob           SO Calvin                 52.36      53.56   3 
 20 Wade, Silas               FR St. John Fis           54.24      53.87   4 
 21 Avelino, Eli              FR Suny Geneseo           53.50      54.23   3 
 22 Zartman, Brandon          SO Defiance               55.24      54.88   4 
 23 Green, Christopher        FR Chatham                56.00      55.21   4 
 24 Coleman, Josh             FR Psu-Behrend            53.73      56.43   3 
 25 Frey, Kevin               FR Carnegie Mel           53.00      57.83   3 
 26 Erman, Matthew            FR Fredonia               54.00      57.92   4 
 27 Keister, Cole             SO Westminster            54.99      58.36   4 
 28 Hines, Tyler              FR Defiance                        1:02.85   4 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Valentine, Ethan          SR Calvin               1:52.63    1:55.03   1  10   
  2 Jaross, Laurence          SR St. Vincent          1:54.00    1:55.36   1   8   
  3 Dzieniszewski, Arthur     FR Carnegie Mel         1:54.00    1:55.71   1   6   
  4 Mills, Isaac              JR Carnegie Mel         1:52.67    1:56.46   1   5   
  5 Heim, Ben                 FR Washington &         1:57.50    1:56.64   1   4   
  6 Napoli, Sam               SO Suny Geneseo         1:58.65    1:57.49   2   3   
  7 Felice, James             SR St. John Fis         1:58.80    1:58.17   2   2   
  8 Buteyn, Noah              SR Calvin               1:58.00    1:58.50   2   1   
  9 Laughlin, Parker          FR Washington &         1:57.50    1:58.66   1 
 10 Larrick, Evan             SR Carnegie Mel         1:56.53    1:59.26   1 
 11 King, Frankie             FR St. Vincent          2:00.00    1:59.80   3 
 12 Moody, Mark               JR Carnegie Mel         1:57.00    1:59.84   1 
 13 Van Dyk, Josh             JR Calvin               1:59.43    1:59.86   2 
 14 Drozynski, Christopher    SO Psu-Behrend          2:01.06    2:00.63   3 
 15 Vermeulen, Hendrik        SR Calvin               1:58.00    2:00.76   2 
 16 Joseph, Merlin            SR Fredonia             2:02.00    2:00.79   4 
 17 Behlmaier, Jack           JR St. John Fis         1:59.64    2:01.41   2 
 18 Barger, Colton            SO Psu-Behrend          2:02.57    2:01.90   4 
 19 McFall, Josh              SR Westminster          2:01.70    2:02.09   4 
 20 Warren, Dylan             FR Case Western         2:00.00    2:02.33   3 
 21 Schultz, Will             SO Suny Geneseo         2:00.74    2:03.19   3 
 22 Cross, Michael            JR Psu-Behrend          2:03.48    2:03.59   4 
 23 Jonsson, Matias           FR Carnegie Mel         1:58.00    2:04.41   2 
 24 LaLonde, Tyler            FR Suny Geneseo         2:03.00    2:04.75   4 
 25 Dunning, Ryan             FR Fredonia             2:06.00    2:06.22   5 
 26 Miller, Jake              SO Suny Geneseo         2:01.50    2:07.10   3 
 27 Loiacano, Charles         SR Fredonia             2:02.00    2:07.20   4 
 28 Haling, Jonathan          SO Case Western         2:00.81    2:08.48   3 
 29 Gordon, William           SO St. John Fis         2:10.24    2:09.03   5 
 30 Jerome, Cody              SO St. John Fis         2:11.24    2:09.19   5 
 31 Kennedy, Zachary          FR St. John Fis         2:09.24    2:09.44   5 
 32 Trunzo, Noah              FR Washington &         2:09.00    2:10.08   5 
 33 Vent, Evan                SO Westminster          2:12.00    2:11.81   5 
 34 Gies, Daren               JR Defiance             2:08.47    2:14.87   5 
 35 Nilson, Charles           FR Carnegie Mel         2:02.00    2:15.95   4 
 36 MacFarquhar, Graham       FR Carnegie Mel         2:00.00    2:18.58   3 
 37 Zartman, Brandon          SO Defiance             2:19.95    2:19.27   6 
 38 Aziz-Hunt, Prince         FR Fredonia             2:08.00    2:21.02   5 
 39 Hines, Tyler              FR Defiance                        2:29.12   6 
 40 Zawada, James             FR Chatham              2:15.00    2:33.92   6 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Yukevich, Evan            SO Carnegie Mel         4:16.00    4:18.50   1  10   
  2 Ferguson, Caleb           SO Calvin               4:22.00    4:21.38   1   8   
  3 Buffington, Dylan         SR Psu-Behrend          4:20.39    4:21.48   1   6   
  4 Harter, George            JR Carnegie Mel         4:21.00    4:22.01   1   5   
  5 Walsh, Liam               SO Carnegie Mel         4:17.00    4:24.83   1   4   
  6 Meindertsma, Micah        FR Calvin               4:22.00    4:27.75   1   3   
  7 Hoelzl, Justin            SO Suny Geneseo         4:24.50    4:27.77   1   2   
  8 Faulkner, Gillan          JR Suny Geneseo         4:29.50    4:30.11   2   1   
  9 Bicic, Muhamed            FR Carnegie Mel         4:26.00    4:30.12   1 
 10 Francis, Ethan            JR Fredonia             4:35.00    4:30.54   2 
 11 Mitchell, William         JR Carnegie Mel         4:26.00    4:31.19   2 
 12 Cummisford, Noah          FR Calvin               4:29.00    4:31.44   2 
 13 Kalapos, Josh             SO Carnegie Mel         4:22.00    4:31.60   1 
 14 Murphy, Brendan           FR Suny Geneseo         4:27.60    4:31.87   2 
 15 Karee, Matthew            FR Carnegie Mel         4:22.00    4:32.42   1 
 16 Johnson, Tyler            SO Calvin               4:19.00    4:37.42   1 
 17 Hradesky, Mike            SO Case Western         4:22.90    4:38.16   1 
 18 Pollard, Aidan            SO Fredonia             4:43.00    4:40.08   3 
 19 Blundell, Dima            FR Case Western         4:45.00    4:40.66   3 
 20 Patton, Thomas            FR Case Western         4:40.00    4:41.07   2 
 21 Drabish, Alec             SO Washington &         4:39.00    4:41.21   2 
 22 Sorensen, Noah            FR Suny Geneseo         4:32.30    4:41.48   2 
 23 Singh, Andrew             FR Carnegie Mel         4:26.00    4:42.52   2 
 24 Wright, Tyler             JR Utica                4:26.32    4:44.03   2 
 25 Daoust, Bernard           SO St. John Fis         4:42.99    4:45.33   2 
 26 Murray, Patrick           FR Suny Geneseo         4:40.00    4:46.97   2 
 27 Schug, Nick               SR St. John Fis         4:50.62    4:47.77   3 
 28 Egan, Kyle                SO Fredonia             4:48.00    4:51.00   3 
 29 Rachita, Eric             FR Case Western         4:46.00    4:52.87   3 
 30 Anderson, Zachary         FR Chatham              4:50.00    4:54.19   3 
 31 Wudkwych, Jonas           FR St. Vincent          4:50.00    4:56.94   3 
 32 Maurer, Jacob             SO St. John Fis         4:58.24    5:00.35   3 
 33 Bourtis, Evan             JR St. John Fis         5:01.24    5:04.25   3 
 34 Gies, Daren               JR Defiance             5:09.32    5:05.73   3 
 35 Zawada, James             FR Chatham              5:20.00    5:33.82   3 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Milligan, McQuade         SR St. John Fis         8:39.24    8:44.54   1  10   
  2 Holtzman, Luke            JR Suny Geneseo         8:55.55    8:45.84   1   8   
  3 Koeman, Jamison           JR Calvin               8:40.00    8:46.85   1   6   
  4 Halasowski, Jacob         JR Carnegie Mel         8:55.80    8:48.20   1   5   
  5 Welch, Sean               JR Suny Geneseo         8:59.10    8:52.82   1   4   
  6 Varineau, Justin          FR Calvin               8:55.00    8:53.05   1   3   
  7 Cory, Kevin               JR Carnegie Mel         8:55.00    8:53.82   1   2   
  8 Mazzuca, Alfredo          SR Suny Geneseo         8:44.20    8:55.33   1   1   
  9 Razanauskas, Trey         FR Washington &         8:48.00    8:55.70   1 
 10 Pai, Naveen               FR Carnegie Mel         9:05.00    8:56.23   2 
 11 Mhatre, Aaditya           SO Carnegie Mel         8:48.00    8:56.28   1 
 12 Hall, David               SO Case Western         9:08.26    8:57.88   2 
 13 Ripa, John                JR Suny Geneseo         8:48.50    8:58.13   1 
 14 Mazzuca, Lorenzo          JR Suny Geneseo         8:59.00    8:59.41   1 
 15 Blauvelt, Matthew         FR Suny Geneseo         9:11.00    8:59.72   2 
 16 Branch-Shaw, Harrison     SO Carnegie Mel         9:02.00    9:00.12   2 
 17 Gibson, James             SR Case Western         9:10.00    9:02.30   2 
 18 Moore, Jared              JR Carnegie Mel         8:37.70    9:03.80   1 
 19 Sayre, Matthew            FR Suny Geneseo         9:10.00    9:05.11   2 
 20 Beasor, Colin             FR Suny Geneseo         9:10.00    9:05.74   2 
 21 Jorgensen, Matt           SR Suny Geneseo         8:49.49    9:05.81   1 
 22 Venditti, Joseph          FR Suny Geneseo         9:20.00    9:08.86   2 
 23 Sutton, Lucas             SO Suny Geneseo         8:58.20    9:09.80   1 
 24 Safer, Jordan             SR Carnegie Mel         8:55.00    9:09.89   1 
 25 Krieger, Alex             SR St. Vincent          9:30.00    9:14.65   2 
 26 Hess, Griffin             SO Suny Geneseo         9:18.34    9:15.28   2 
 27 Martin, James             JR Suny Geneseo         9:03.00    9:21.21   2 
 28 O'Brien-Curcie, Eddie     FR Suny Geneseo         9:20.00    9:21.44   2 
 29 Farnham, Bradley          FR Suny Geneseo         9:05.00    9:22.14   2 
 30 Urban, Eli                SO St. Vincent          9:35.00    9:33.16   3 
 31 Ravichandran, Karthik     SO Case Western         9:08.80    9:40.74   2 
 32 Patterson, Steve          FR St. Vincent          9:45.00    9:40.93   3 
 33 Wheeler, Timothy          FR Psu-Behrend          9:35.00    9:43.05   3 
 34 Seitz, Kevin              SO Suny Geneseo         9:12.00    9:43.12   2 
 35 Auld, Ryan                SR Carnegie Mel         9:20.00    9:49.98   2 
 36 Densmore, Justin          FR St. Vincent          9:45.00    9:56.29   3 
 37 Depew, John Paul          JR St. Vincent         10:00.00    9:57.84   3 
 38 Augustine, Kevin          SR St. Vincent          9:40.00   10:09.79   3 
 39 Mercer, Jake              SO St. Vincent         10:00.00   10:17.98   3 
 40 Lewis, Christopher        FR Chatham             10:10.00   10:18.29   3 
 41 Marcucci, Brandon         FR Washington &        10:50.00   10:41.99   3 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moyer, Harley             JR Washington &        14:45.00   14:52.71   10   
  2 Smith, Addison            SO Calvin              15:37.73   15:28.09    8   
  3 Ellis, Jonathan           FR Calvin              15:40.00   15:38.10    6   
  4 Artinger, Johnny          JR Chatham             16:30.00   15:43.43    5   
  5 Wortman, Zachary          FR Psu-Behrend         15:45.00   15:43.97    4   
  6 Loce, Stephen             SO Suny Geneseo        16:15.00   16:00.82    3   
  7 Frink, Leland             SO Utica               16:00.00   16:02.96    2   
  8 Burkhart, Shane           JR Washington &        15:21.00   16:10.79    1   
  9 McCarthy, Grant           SO Washington &        15:21.00   16:24.33  
 10 Motta, Nicolas            FR Carnegie Mel                   16:32.97  
 11 Heraghty, Sam             JR Suny Geneseo        15:28.82   16:41.97  
 12 Seka, Devin               JR Chatham             16:30.00   16:52.91  
 13 Attas, Brian              SR Utica               16:28.69   17:12.44  
 14 Keenan, Harrison          FR Westminster                    17:16.66  
 15 Bettwy, Adam              FR Westminster                    18:49.08  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Girardi, Peter            SR St. John Fis            8.15       8.57Q  3 
  2 Cutler, Austin            JR Suny Geneseo            8.38       8.69Q  2 
  3 Converse, Jacob           SO Suny Geneseo            8.55       8.73Q  1 
  4 Mlack, Grant              SR Case Western            8.51       8.76q  1 
  5 Hartcorn, Michael         FR Suny Geneseo            8.89       8.99q  1 
  6 Kaylor, Jake              JR Westminster             8.82       9.03q  2 
  7 Williams, Alex            JR Calvin                  8.93       9.04q  2 
  8 Veenstra, Sam             SO Calvin                  9.43       9.15q  2 
  9 Tarr, Colby               JR Psu-Behrend             8.74       9.20q  3 
 10 Haeseler, Marcus          SR Psu-Behrend             8.73       9.25   3 
 11 Livingood, Max            SO Psu-Behrend             9.34       9.27   1 
 12 Webb, Mitchell            SO Case Western            9.24       9.32   2 
 13 Mansfield, Thomas         SR Carnegie Mel            9.13       9.39   3 
 14 Muro, Benedetto           FR Suny Geneseo            9.30       9.48   1 
 15 Spricher, Jeremy          FR Psu-Behrend             9.54       9.50   2 
 16 Nelson, Dwight            JR Washington &            8.95       9.73   3 
 17 Frey, Kevin               FR Carnegie Mel                       9.84   1 
 18 Keister, Cole             SO Westminster             9.50      10.29   3 
 19 Visser, Christopher       SO Calvin                  9.50      10.61   3 
 20 Anderson, Dalton          FR Westminster                       11.01   1 
 -- Oddo, Dominic             SO Case Western            8.65         FS   2 
 -- Bogner, Ben                  Unattached              8.92      X9.25   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Girardi, Peter            SR St. John Fis            8.57       8.27   10   
  2 Mlack, Grant              SR Case Western            8.76       8.76    8   
  3 Converse, Jacob           SO Suny Geneseo            8.73       8.90    6   
  4 Tarr, Colby               JR Psu-Behrend             9.20       8.92    5   
  5 Kaylor, Jake              JR Westminster             9.03       8.96    4   
  6 Hartcorn, Michael         FR Suny Geneseo            8.99       9.01    3   
  7 Williams, Alex            JR Calvin                  9.04       9.10    2   
  8 Veenstra, Sam             SO Calvin                  9.15       9.14    1   
 -- Cutler, Austin            JR Suny Geneseo            8.69        DNF  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Utica  'A'                                        3:27.71    3:19.55   1  10   
     1) Moore, Brenden SO               2) Wright, Tyler JR               
     3) Luckoo, Alex JR                 4) Gangemi, Kevin JR              
  2 Calvin  'A'                                       3:25.50    3:26.15   1   8   
     1) Buteyn, Noah SR                 2) Peterson, Luke JR              
     3) Valentine, Ethan SR             4) Van Dyk, Josh JR               
  3 Carnegie Mellon  'A'                              3:24.83    3:28.46   1   6   
     1) Perry, Jonathan SR              2) Johnson, Grant FR              
     3) Larrick, Evan SR                4) Mills, Isaac JR                
  4 Suny Geneseo  'B'                                 3:37.50    3:32.64   2   5   
     1) Avelino, Eli FR                 2) Hawley, Scott FR               
     3) LaLonde, Tyler FR               4) Napoli, Sam SO                 
  5 Suny Geneseo  'C'                                 3:36.00    3:33.13   2   4   
     1) Ripa, John JR                   2) Hoelzl, Justin SO              
     3) Murphy, Brendan FR              4) Mazzuca, Lorenzo JR            
  6 Washington & Jefferson  'A'                       3:36.00    3:34.14   2   3   
     1) Massaquoi, Hamzah SO            2) Christensen, Collin FR         
     3) Trunzo, Noah FR                 4) Nelson, Dwight JR              
  7 Case Western  'A'                                 3:25.00    3:34.54   1   2   
     1) Warren, Dylan FR                2) Hradesky, Mike SO              
     3) Webb, Mitchell SO               4) Patton, Thomas FR              
  8 Carnegie Mellon  'B'                              3:30.00    3:34.91   1   1   
     1) Cai, Michael FR                 2) Bicic, Muhamed FR              
     3) Jonsson, Matias FR              4) Moody, Mark JR                 
  9 St. Vincent (Pa.)  'A'                            3:35.00    3:36.44   2 
     1) Dignazio, Alex SR               2) Jaross, Laurence SR            
     3) King, Frankie FR                4) Wudkwych, Jonas FR             
 10 Westminster (Pa.)  'A'                            3:36.00    3:42.66   2 
     1) Keister, Cole SO                2) McFall, Josh SR                
     3) Anderson, Dalton FR             4) Hill, Bryce SO                 
 11 Psu-Behrend  'A'                                  3:28.00    3:43.73   1 
     1) Ross, Devin JR                  2) Coleman, Nicholas FR           
     3) Spricher, Jeremy FR             4) Rodgers, Grant SO              
 12 Psu-Behrend  'B'                                  3:40.00    3:45.09   2 
     1) Tarr, Colby JR                  2) Coleman, Josh FR               
     3) Barger, Colton SO               4) Marzka, Jacob JR               
 13 Fredonia  'A'                                     3:32.29    3:50.08   1 
     1) Joseph, Merlin SR               2) Francis, Ethan JR              
     3) Loiacano, Charles SR            4) Aziz-Hunt, Prince FR           
 14 Fredonia  'B'                                     3:30.00    4:01.82   1 
     1) Erman, Matthew FR               2) Pollard, Aidan SO              
     3) Dunning, Ryan FR                4) Egan, Kyle SO                  
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Washington & Jefferson  'A'                      10:25.00   10:25.88   10   
     1) Heim, Ben FR                    2) Templeton-Harris, Jordon SO    
     3) Laughlin, Parker FR             4) Moyer, Harley JR               
  2 Carnegie Mellon  'A'                              9:59.79   10:45.00    8   
     1) Dzieniszewski, Arthur FR        2) Bennett, Marvin FR             
     3) Yukevich, Evan SO               4) Karee, Matthew FR              
  3 Fredonia  'A'                                    10:35.00   11:10.03    6   
     1) Joseph, Merlin SR               2) Salvati, Michael FR            
     3) Loiacano, Charles SR            4) Francis, Ethan JR              
  4 Psu-Behrend  'A'                                 11:00.00   11:15.71    5   
     1) Cross, Michael JR               2) Graf, Greg SR                  
     3) Buffington, Dylan SR            4) Drozynski, Christopher SO      
  5 Chatham  'A'                                                11:30.08    4   
     1) Seka, Devin JR                  2) Anderson, Zachary FR           
     3) Green, Christopher FR           4) Artinger, Johnny JR            
  6 Fredonia  'C'                                    10:45.00   12:05.65    3   
     1) Dunning, Ryan FR                2) Sunderland, Derek FR           
     3) Erman, Matthew FR               4) Egan, Kyle SO                  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
 Start height 1.76 - 5cm increments
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Rollins, Kyle             FR St. John Fis           2.00m      2.12m    6-11.50  10   
     1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.07 2.08 2.12 2.15 
        P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXO   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Jackson, Vince            FR Defiance               1.90m      1.86m    6-01.25   8   
     1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Fletcher, Kai             FR Case Western                     J1.86m    6-01.25   6   
     1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Van Wyhe, Nathan          SO Calvin                 1.90m     J1.86m    6-01.25   5   
     1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Butler, Jordan            FR Case Western                     J1.86m    6-01.25   4   
     1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Serafin, Nick             JR Fredonia               1.93m      1.81m    5-11.25   2   
     1.76 1.81 1.86 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Smith, Brady              FR Psu-Behrend            1.93m      1.81m    5-11.25   2   
     1.76 1.81 1.86 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Anderson, Dalton          FR Westminster                       1.81m    5-11.25   2   
     1.76 1.81 1.86 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Oddo, Dominic             SO Case Western           1.82m     J1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.76 1.81 1.86 
       XO    O  XXX 
 10 Paciga, Mitch             SR Fredonia               1.90m      1.76m    5-09.25 
     1.76 1.81 
        O  XXX 
 10 Farber, Reed              JR Carnegie Mel           1.87m      1.76m    5-09.25 
     1.76 1.81 
        O  XXX 
 10 Smith, Cameron            SR Carnegie Mel           1.84m      1.76m    5-09.25 
     1.76 1.81 
        O  XXX 
 13 Sunderland, Derek         FR Fredonia               1.80m     J1.76m    5-09.25 
     1.76 1.81 
       XO  XXX 
 14 Sloan, Matthew            FR Carnegie Mel                     J1.76m    5-09.25 
     1.76 1.81 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- VanMarter, Mark           SR St. John Fis           2.01m         NH            
     1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Dauphin, Tanguy           SR Carnegie Mel           1.79m         NH            
     1.76 
      XXX 
 -- Briggs, Zachary           FR St. John Fis           1.72m         NH            
     1.76 
      XXX 
 -- Williams, Brandan            Unattached             1.80m     X1.76m    5-09.25 
     1.76 1.81 
       XO  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
 Start height - 3.83 - 15 cm increments
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Mansfield, Thomas         SR Carnegie Mel           4.66m      4.58m   15-00.25  10   
     4.13 4.28 4.43 4.58 4.73 
       XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Haines, Justyn            SR Fredonia               4.66m     J4.58m   15-00.25   8   
     4.28 4.43 4.58 4.73 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Liu, Alexander            FR Carnegie Mel                      4.43m   14-06.25   5.50
     3.83 4.13 4.28 4.43 4.58 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Walt, Jonathan            SO Calvin                 4.52m      4.43m   14-06.25   5.50
     4.13 4.28 4.43 4.58 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Valley, Carson            FR Suny Geneseo           4.00m      4.28m   14-00.50   4   
     3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Schweigert, Devin         SR Calvin                 4.15m     J4.28m   14-00.50   3   
     3.83 3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  7 Maxwell, Tim              SO Westminster            4.27m      4.13m   13-06.50   2   
     3.83 3.98 4.13 4.28 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  8 Grimm, Kyle               SO Psu-Behrend            4.30m     J4.13m   13-06.50   1   
     3.83 3.98 4.13 4.28 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Palmisano, Kevin          JR Suny Geneseo           4.32m     J4.13m   13-06.50 
     3.98 4.13 4.28 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Vimba, Ryan               FR Carnegie Mel                     J4.13m   13-06.50 
     3.83 3.98 4.13 4.28 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Georgetson, Jack          FR Psu-Behrend            4.00m     J4.13m   13-06.50 
     3.83 3.98 4.13 4.28 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Lenegar, Gregory          FR St. John Fis           4.10m     J4.13m   13-06.50 
     3.83 3.98 4.13 4.28 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 McGrath, Jonah            FR Fredonia               4.12m      3.98m   13-00.75 
     3.98 4.13 
       XO  XXX 
 14 Stebick, Kevin            FR Psu-Behrend            4.00m      3.83m   12-06.75 
     3.83 3.98 
        O  XXX 
 15 Dangrow, Elijah           SO Psu-Behrend            4.45m     J3.83m   12-06.75 
     3.83 3.98 
       XO  XXX 
 15 Murphy, Jon               FR Carnegie Mel                     J3.83m   12-06.75 
     3.83 3.98 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Miller, Ian               SO Westminster            3.80m         NH            
     3.83 
      XXX 
 -- Zapor, Andrew             JR Case Western           3.80m         NH            
     3.83 
      XXX 
 -- Lew, Dylan                FR Carnegie Mel                         NH            
     3.83 
      XXX 
 -- Burns, Ryan               FR Case Western           3.65m         NH            
     3.83 
      XXX 
 -- Howard, Trent             JR Fredonia               4.35m         NH            
     4.13 
      XXX 
 -- Dietrick, Adam            FR Psu-Behrend            3.40m         NH            
     3.83 
      XXX 
 -- Paciga, Mitch             SR Fredonia               4.02m         NH            
     3.83 
      XXX 
 -- Traverso, Luke            FR Case Western           3.81m         NH            
     3.83 
      XXX 
 -- Friel, Jesse              SR Suny Geneseo           4.25m         NH            
     3.98 
      XXX 
 -- Prigg, David              JR Case Western           4.11m         NH            
     3.83 
      XXX 
 -- Reynolds, Dan                Unattached                       X4.43m   14-06.25 
     4.28 4.43 4.58 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================================
 9 to finals
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Oddo, Dominic             SO Case Western           7.16m      6.60m   21-08.00  10   
      6.60m  6.51m  6.56m  6.49m  6.12m  6.21m
  2 Taylor, Zachary           FR Washington &           6.41m      6.34m   20-09.75   8   
      FOUL  FOUL  6.29m  6.17m  6.34m  6.25m
  3 Watlington, Ka'Sean       SO Utica                  6.70m      6.29m   20-07.75   6   
      6.05m  FOUL  6.29m  5.94m  6.06m  5.71m
  4 Barents, Lee              JR Calvin                 7.02m      6.28m   20-07.25   5   
      FOUL  6.03m  6.16m  6.18m  6.28m  FOUL
  5 Walter, Chris             JR Suny Geneseo           6.86m      6.25m   20-06.25   4   
      6.19m  6.22m  6.25m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  6 Sudyn, Daniel             FR Fredonia               6.10m      6.18m   20-03.50   3   
      6.04m  6.18m  5.90m  5.77m  FOUL  5.83m
  7 Christensen, Collin       FR Washington &           6.00m      6.07m   19-11.00   2   
      5.92m  6.05m  5.72m  6.07m  6.01m  5.81m
  8 Converse, Jacob           SO Suny Geneseo           6.66m      6.04m   19-09.75   1   
      FOUL  6.01m  5.20m  6.04m  FOUL  PASS
  9 Rodgers, Grant            SO Psu-Behrend            6.31m      6.01m   19-08.75 
      FOUL  6.01m  5.68m  5.39m  5.81m  5.89m
 10 Defeo, Geno               SO Westminster                      J6.01m   19-08.75 
      6.01m  5.66m  5.60m  5.58m  5.32m  5.72m
 11 Bull, Quayree             SR Utica                  6.66m      5.95m   19-06.25 
      5.95m  FOUL  5.89m         
 12 Weaver, Amman             SR Suny Geneseo           6.48m     J5.95m   19-06.25 
      5.10m  5.80m  5.95m         
 13 Dauphin, Frederick        SO Carnegie Mel           6.31m      5.89m   19-04.00 
      5.75m  5.72m  5.89m         
 14 Van Wyhe, Nathan          SO Calvin                 6.66m      5.88m   19-03.50 
      FOUL  5.88m  5.86m         
 15 Walters, Rai              SO Carnegie Mel           7.17m      5.84m   19-02.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.84m         
 16 Smith, Cameron            SR Carnegie Mel           6.11m      5.78m   18-11.75 
      5.78m  5.61m  5.34m          
 17 Fernandez, Eloy           SR Carnegie Mel           5.99m      5.77m   18-11.25 
      5.77m  5.36m  5.21m         
 18 Rerkpattanapipat, Pirapa  JR Carnegie Mel           6.07m      5.70m   18-08.50 
      5.70m  5.68m  5.38m         
 19 Khannan, Dhroovaa         SO Carnegie Mel           5.58m     J5.70m   18-08.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.70m         
 20 Drumm-Turner, Cody        FR Defiance               6.05m      5.65m   18-06.50 
      FOUL  5.65m  5.37m         
 21 Webb, Mitchell            SO Case Western           5.28m      5.64m   18-06.00 
      5.51m  5.64m  5.43m         
 22 Suresh, Ananth            JR Case Western           6.66m      5.56m   18-03.00 
      5.56m  5.06m  5.17m         
 23 Guadagnino, Sam           SR Case Western           5.65m      5.52m   18-01.50 
      5.52m  5.39m  5.46m         
 24 Somar, Bryan              SO Suny Geneseo           6.00m      5.51m   18-01.00 
      FOUL  5.51m  5.39m         
 25 Visser, Christopher       SO Calvin                 5.80m      5.10m   16-08.75 
      5.10m  4.54m  4.58m            
 26 Meal, Trevor              FR Washington &                      5.05m   16-07.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.05m         
 27 Lee, Hunter               FR Psu-Behrend            5.20m      4.93m   16-02.25 
      4.85m  FOUL  4.93m         
 28 Hilbert, CJ               SO Westminster                       4.73m   15-06.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.73m           
 29 Andrzejewski, Josh        SO Chatham                5.00m      4.26m   13-11.75 
      FOUL  4.26m  3.87m         
 -- Murphy, Sean              SO Utica                  6.54m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Hurd, Zak                 SR Case Western           6.36m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Baxter-Martin, Roan       FR Fredonia               6.10m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Burns, Andrew             FR Carnegie Mel                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
 9 to finals
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Watlington, Ka'Sean       SO Utica                 14.38m     13.98m   45-10.50  10   
      FOUL  13.04m  13.18m  FOUL  13.67m  13.98m
  2 Dauphin, Frederick        SO Carnegie Mel          12.59m     13.22m   43-04.50   8   
      12.46m  12.69m  12.69m  12.88m  13.13m  13.22m
  3 Fernandez, Eloy           SR Carnegie Mel          13.83m     13.05m   42-09.75   6   
      13.05m  13.05m  12.63m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  4 Fletcher, Kai             FR Case Western                     12.76m   41-10.50   5   
      12.57m  12.58m  12.76m  12.45m  12.68m  12.24m
  5 McGrath, Jonah            FR Fredonia              13.41m     12.71m   41-08.50   4   
      12.10m  12.71m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  6 Farber, Reed              JR Carnegie Mel          13.50m     12.65m   41-06.00   3   
      12.30m  12.31m  12.65m  12.28m  12.48m  12.54m
  7 Khannan, Dhroovaa         SO Carnegie Mel          12.79m     12.45m   40-10.25   2   
      FOUL  12.45m  12.16m  FOUL  11.92m  FOUL
  8 Sudyn, Daniel             FR Fredonia              12.50m     12.44m   40-09.75   1   
      FOUL  12.44m  12.40m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 Wallace, Kalif            SO Utica                 12.61m     12.38m   40-07.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.38m  11.07m  11.40m  11.65m
 10 Bull, Quayree             SR Utica                 12.51m     12.32m   40-05.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.32m         
 11 Sloan, Matthew            FR Carnegie Mel          12.50m     12.29m   40-04.00 
      12.29m  11.68m  12.19m         
 12 Johnson, Grant            FR Carnegie Mel                     12.20m   40-00.50 
      11.94m  PASS  12.20m         
 13 Baxter-Martin, Roan       FR Fredonia              12.80m     12.08m   39-07.75 
      12.08m  FOUL  11.47m         
 14 Webb, Mitchell            SO Case Western          12.46m     11.89m   39-00.25 
      FOUL  11.45m  11.89m         
 15 Suresh, Ananth            JR Case Western          13.75m     11.86m   38-11.00 
      FOUL  11.86m  FOUL         
 16 Miranda, Joseph           FR Suny Geneseo          13.00m     11.61m   38-01.25 
      11.59m  11.41m  11.61m         
 17 Rerkpattanapipat, Pirapa  JR Carnegie Mel          12.47m     11.60m   38-00.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.60m         
 -- Murphy, Sean              SO Utica                 13.73m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Meal, Trevor              FR Washington &                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Lee, Hunter               FR Psu-Behrend                        FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
 9 to finals
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Heedram, Keanu            SO Utica                 15.88m     14.52m   47-07.75  10   
      FOUL  13.01m  13.63m  14.52m  FOUL  14.24m
  2 Brown, Damone             SR Fredonia              15.26m     14.47m   47-05.75   8   
      13.12m  13.46m  FOUL  14.47m  14.29m  FOUL
  3 Miller, Bram              FR Carnegie Mel          15.00m     14.17m   46-06.00   6   
      13.72m  13.51m  FOUL  FOUL  13.51m  14.17m
  4 Baranoski JR, James       JR Defiance              13.43m     13.72m   45-00.25   5   
      13.39m  13.18m  13.17m  13.25m  FOUL  13.72m
  5 Mathewson, Ross           JR St. John Fis          14.30m     13.42m   44-00.50   4   
      11.96m  13.42m  FOUL  12.15m  FOUL  13.11m
  6 Schofel, Jacob            SR Carnegie Mel          14.47m     13.34m   43-09.25   3   
      13.02m  13.22m  13.34m  12.84m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Webb, Jarrod              JR Washington &          15.00m     13.22m   43-04.50   2   
      FOUL  13.22m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Petro, Joshua             SR Defiance              13.08m     13.18m   43-03.00   1   
      12.65m  13.04m  12.02m  12.94m  FOUL  13.18m
  9 Manford, Jude             JR Utica                 13.67m     13.15m   43-01.75 
      FOUL  13.15m  11.82m  12.14m  FOUL  12.70m
 10 Robinson, Jonathan        JR St. John Fis          13.75m     12.96m   42-06.25 
      12.47m  12.65m  12.96m            
 11 Leader, Zack              FR Utica                 14.01m     12.94m   42-05.50 
      12.94m  FOUL  12.04m            
 12 Nesvisky, Alex            SR Case Western          13.63m     12.79m   41-11.50 
      12.79m  FOUL  12.68m            
 13 Bonk, Sam                 SR Utica                 14.00m     12.78m   41-11.25 
      12.78m  FOUL  FOUL            
 14 Wolfe, Jayvin             SO Calvin                13.67m     12.61m   41-04.50 
      12.42m  FOUL  12.61m            
 15 Toland, Jordan            SO Fredonia              13.20m     12.50m   41-00.25 
      12.08m  FOUL  12.50m            
 16 Nelson, Julian            SO Carnegie Mel          14.60m     12.46m   40-10.50 
      12.46m  12.05m  12.33m            
 17 VanHouten, Brendan        JR Calvin                14.43m     12.31m   40-04.75 
      12.27m  12.31m  12.06m            
 18 Jorritsma, Jordan         SO Calvin                12.06m     12.29m   40-04.00 
      12.13m  12.29m  11.28m            
 19 Demarinis, Ryan           JR Case Western          13.13m     12.27m   40-03.25 
      11.71m  12.27m  11.60m            
 20 Michael, Matthew          FR Psu-Behrend           13.04m     12.21m   40-00.75 
      FOUL  11.12m  12.21m            
 21 Mosher, Tyler             SO Utica                 14.61m     12.06m   39-07.00 
      FOUL  12.06m  FOUL            
 22 Bergquist, Justin         JR Defiance              12.22m     11.77m   38-07.50 
      11.54m  11.77m  11.10m            
 23 Downs, Matthew            FR Defiance              11.28m     11.63m   38-02.00 
      FOUL  10.30m  11.63m            
 24 Kendall, James            FR Westminster                      11.62m   38-01.50 
      10.96m  11.62m  11.27m            
 25 Lee, Rio                  JR Suny Geneseo          12.87m     11.60m   38-00.75 
      11.49m  FOUL  11.60m            
 26 Colvin-Hatchett, Javon    FR Case Western                     11.58m   38-00.00 
      9.74m  11.58m  10.06m            
 27 Miner, Leyton             SO St. John Fis          13.34m     11.42m   37-05.75 
      11.42m  FOUL  11.07m            
 28 Stahl, Logan              FR Carnegie Mel          14.00m     11.40m   37-05.00 
      11.23m  11.40m  9.17m            
 29 Reynolds, Bryce           FR Calvin                11.64m     11.35m   37-03.00 
      11.35m  10.41m  10.61m            
 30 Bushman, Tyler            JR Case Western          13.30m     11.11m   36-05.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.11m            
 31 Tyree, Kaleb              SO Defiance              11.84m     11.10m   36-05.00 
      11.10m  10.93m  10.47m            
 32 Terrell, Oliver           SO Carnegie Mel          13.50m     10.88m   35-08.50 
      10.88m  10.74m  10.51m            
 33 Porter, Nick              SR Psu-Behrend                      10.86m   35-07.75 
      10.86m  FOUL  FOUL            
 34 Cox, Dalton               FR Washington &          10.90m     10.70m   35-01.25 
      10.70m  10.24m  10.47m            
 35 McCarthy, Matthew         FR Fredonia              10.82m     10.62m   34-10.25 
      FOUL  10.62m  9.81m            
 36 Wiencek, Devin            FR Fredonia              11.04m     10.58m   34-08.50 
      10.58m  FOUL  10.54m            
 37 Cember, Aaron             FR Fredonia                         10.54m   34-07.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.54m            
 38 Wilson, Brandon           SO Psu-Behrend           11.00m     10.37m   34-00.25 
      10.37m  10.01m  10.08m            
 39 LaRoche, John             FR Psu-Behrend            9.44m     10.14m   33-03.25 
      FOUL  9.19m  10.14m            
 40 Corwin, William           FR St. John Fis          10.31m      9.95m   32-07.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.95m            
 41 Antonelli, John           FR Suny Geneseo          10.15m      9.91m   32-06.25 
      9.91m  FOUL  FOUL            
 42 Van Eck, Eric             FR Calvin                10.81m      9.89m   32-05.50 
      9.85m  9.89m  9.48m            
 43 Corcoran, Chase           FR St. John Fis          11.44m      9.55m   31-04.00 
      9.55m  FOUL  9.53m            
 44 Visser, Christopher       SO Calvin                 9.50m      9.30m   30-06.25 
      9.30m  8.23m  9.09m            
 45 Osborne, Ryan             SR Washington &           9.57m      9.20m   30-02.25 
      FOUL  9.20m  8.45m            
 46 Oxner, Jeffrey            FR Washington &           8.60m      8.33m   27-04.00 
      8.33m  7.87m  6.63m            
 47 Feagins, Calvin           FR Chatham                8.42m      8.10m   26-07.00 
      7.52m  7.31m  8.10m            
 48 Leach, Fred               FR Chatham                8.41m      7.91m   25-11.50 
      7.75m  7.72m  7.91m            
 49 Harrington, Brett         JR St. John Fis           8.04m      7.72m   25-04.00 
      7.70m  7.72m  7.11m            
 -- Edic, Thomas              JR Utica                 13.48m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
 9 to finals
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Petro, Joshua             SR Defiance              16.56m     16.11m   52-10.25  10   
      15.31m  15.83m  16.11m  15.80m        
  2 Schofel, Jacob            SR Carnegie Mel          16.91m     15.39m   50-06.00   8   
      15.02m  FOUL  15.39m  FOUL        
  3 VanHouten, Brendan        JR Calvin                15.85m     14.94m   49-00.25   6   
      14.94m  FOUL  13.96m  13.57m        
  4 Bushman, Tyler            JR Case Western          15.34m     14.92m   48-11.50   5   
      FOUL  13.84m  FOUL  14.92m  14.85m    
  5 Nesvisky, Alex            SR Case Western          14.65m     14.37m   47-01.75   4   
      14.37m  FOUL  FOUL  14.12m        
  6 Antonucci, Anthony        SR Psu-Behrend           14.94m     14.18m   46-06.25   3   
      FOUL  14.18m  FOUL  FOUL        
  7 Brown, Damone             SR Fredonia              13.89m     13.96m   45-09.75   2   
      13.96m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
  8 Ballard, Ian              SR St. John Fis          14.23m     13.92m   45-08.00   1   
      12.90m  13.92m  12.99m  FOUL        
  9 Lee, Rio                  JR Suny Geneseo          14.84m     13.83m   45-04.50 
      FOUL  13.66m  13.83m  12.41m  FOUL    
 10 Fahler, Andrew            JR Defiance              14.18m     13.68m   44-10.75 
      13.19m  13.33m  13.68m            
 11 Toland, Jordan            SO Fredonia              14.71m     13.62m   44-08.25 
      13.60m  13.08m  13.62m            
 12 Webb, Jarrod              JR Washington &          13.76m     13.33m   43-09.00 
      FOUL  13.33m  13.28m            
 13 Wolfe, Jayvin             SO Calvin                13.42m     13.32m   43-08.50 
      13.32m  FOUL  11.42m            
 14 Osborne, Ryan             SR Washington &          11.30m     13.23m   43-05.00 
      13.19m  13.23m  12.78m            
 15 Leader, Zack              FR Utica                            13.20m   43-03.75 
      FOUL  13.20m  FOUL            
 16 Reynolds, Bryce           FR Calvin                13.97m     13.17m   43-02.50 
      13.17m  13.07m  FOUL            
 17 Desautels, Ryan           FR St. John Fis          13.87m     13.14m   43-01.50 
      FOUL  13.14m  FOUL            
 18 Mathewson, Ross           JR St. John Fis          15.24m     12.91m   42-04.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.91m            
 19 Bonk, Sam                 SR Utica                 15.16m     12.87m   42-02.75 
      FOUL  12.87m  FOUL            
 20 Robinson, Jonathan        JR St. John Fis          14.41m     12.81m   42-00.50 
      12.81m  FOUL  FOUL            
 21 Corcoran, Chase           FR St. John Fis          12.00m     12.73m   41-09.25 
      12.73m  FOUL  FOUL            
 22 Bergquist, Justin         JR Defiance              12.17m     12.71m   41-08.50 
      12.31m  FOUL  12.71m            
 23 Edic, Thomas              JR Utica                 14.44m     12.61m   41-04.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.61m            
 24 Jorritsma, Jordan         SO Calvin                13.09m     12.52m   41-01.00 
      12.52m  11.94m  11.82m            
 25 McCarthy, Matthew         FR Fredonia              12.79m     12.31m   40-04.75 
      FOUL  11.78m  12.31m            
 26 Ross, Spencer             FR Defiance                         11.66m   38-03.25 
      11.66m  10.93m  10.63m            
 27 Miller, Bram              FR Carnegie Mel                     11.25m   36-11.00 
      9.08m  11.25m  9.77m            
 28 Antonelli, John           FR Suny Geneseo          14.20m     10.97m   36-00.00 
      10.80m  FOUL  10.97m            
 29 Terrell, Oliver           SO Carnegie Mel                     10.82m   35-06.00 
      8.85m  10.26m  10.82m            
 30 Kendall, James            FR Westminster                      10.81m   35-05.75 
      10.39m  FOUL  10.81m            
 31 Colvin-Hatchett, Javon    FR Case Western                     10.57m   34-08.25 
      8.83m  10.57m  FOUL            
 32 Rhodes, Ethan             SO Psu-Behrend           10.36m     10.34m   33-11.25 
      9.16m  10.34m  FOUL            
 33 Cember, Aaron             FR Fredonia                         10.28m   33-08.75 
      FOUL  9.79m  10.28m            
 34 Downs, Matthew            FR Defiance                         10.21m   33-06.00 
      10.04m  FOUL  10.21m            
 35 Stahl, Logan              FR Carnegie Mel                      9.97m   32-08.50 
      9.97m  FOUL  FOUL            
 36 Holden, Brian             SO Case Western           9.70m      9.43m   30-11.25 
      9.43m  FOUL  8.93m            
 37 Edwards, Marc             FR Carnegie Mel                      9.31m   30-06.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.31m            
 38 Cox, Dalton               FR Washington &           7.31m      9.09m   29-10.00 
      8.51m  9.09m  FOUL            
 39 Corwin, William           FR St. John Fis           8.63m      9.06m   29-08.75 
      FOUL  8.07m  9.06m            
 40 Wilson, Brandon           SO Psu-Behrend            8.73m      8.52m   27-11.50 
      FOUL  7.82m  8.52m            
 41 Oxner, Jeffrey            FR Washington &           7.64m      8.09m   26-06.50 
      FOUL  8.09m  7.82m            
 -- Feagins, Calvin           FR Chatham                            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- LaRoche, John             FR Psu-Behrend           10.39m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Michael, Matthew          FR Psu-Behrend            9.05m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Baranoski JR, James       JR Defiance              12.81m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Lobo, Wolfgarr            FR Fredonia              10.87m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) SUNY Geneseo               210.50     2) Case Western               90   
    3) Carnegie Mellon             78        4) Calvin                     76   
    5) Utica                       32        6) PSU-Behrend                30.50
    7) Fredonia                    30        8) St. John Fisher            29   
    9) Westminster (Pa.)           25       10) Washington & Jefferson      9   
   11) Defiance                     4       12) Chatham                     3   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Carnegie Mellon            119.50     2) Calvin                     80.50
    3) Case Western                71        4) SUNY Geneseo               68   
    5) Utica                       57        6) St. John Fisher            55   
    7) Washington & Jefferson      49        8) Fredonia                   37   
    9) PSU-Behrend                 33       10) Defiance                   26   
   11) Chatham                      9       12) St. Vincent (Pa.)           8   
   12) Westminster (Pa.)            8