Licensed to Leone Timing and Results Services - Contractor License
                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         Cortland Classic Invitational                         
                    SUNY Cortland  - 4/21/2018 to 4/22/2018                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
      AARTFC: A 12.65                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Elisabeth Plympton        SO Plattsburgh            A 12.64q -0.3  3 
  2 Tekitha Posey             FR Utica                    12.84q +0.0  1 
  3 Satin Holmes              SO Brockport                12.86q +0.0  1 
  4 Molly Scarpello           SO Brockport                13.02q -1.1  4 
  5 Anastashia Alfred         SO Cornell                  13.32q -3.6  5 
  6 Mackenzie Maxam           SO Oswego                   13.54q +0.0  1  13.534
  7 Kayleigh Carrillo         SR Cornell                  13.54q -3.2  2  13.539
  8 Ayana Reid                FR Brockport                13.68q -3.6  5 
  9 Cassandra Iacono          SR Geneseo                  13.69  -0.3  3 
 10 Tarryn Franciosa          FR Geneseo                  13.83  -3.2  2 
 11 Samantha Jenks            FR Oswego                   13.85  -1.1  4 
 12 Kendall Edwards           FR Oswego                   13.86  -1.1  4 
 13 Dekonti Sayeh             SO Marywood                 13.88  -3.8  6  13.877
 14 Kiana Plouffe             FR St. Lawrence             13.88  -3.6  5  13.880
 15 Jayme Connolly            FR Utica                    13.93  -1.1  4 
 16 Haley Brust               JR St. John Fisher          13.98  -1.1  4 
 17 Dana Messina              SR Cortland                 14.03  -3.2  2 
 18 Laura Gardner             SO St. Lawrence             14.11  -3.8  6 
 19 Katy Toth                 SO Geneseo                  14.13  -3.2  2 
 20 Emily Schaffer            FR Oswego                   14.14  -3.6  5  14.131
 21 Ashley Anderson           SO Le Moyne                 14.14  -1.1  4  14.136
 22 Thi Tran                  FR Cortland                 14.23  +0.0  1 
 23 Ashley Martinez           FR Hudson Valley CC         14.26  -0.3  3  14.255
 24 Caroline Creagan          FR St. Lawrence             14.26  -3.8  6  14.257
 25 Alessandra Uriarte        FR St. Lawrence             14.52  -3.6  5 
 26 Carly Tebolt              JR Utica                    14.54  +0.0  1 
 27 Jessica Young             JR St. Lawrence             14.59  -0.3  3 
 28 Lizaida Fargas            SO Mohawk Valley CC         14.68  -3.2  2 
 29 Haley Drabot              JR Geneseo                  14.86  -3.8  6 
 30 Alexandra Buhrle          FR St. John Fisher          15.00  -3.6  5 
 31 Sade Davis                FR Herkimer CCC             15.09  -0.3  3  15.083
 32 Emily Ahrens              SO Onondaga CC              15.09  -1.1  4  15.085
 33 Lynette Okoth             SO Utica                    15.20  -3.8  6 
 34 Karly Kaminksy            SO Marywood                 15.72  -3.8  6 
 35 Gillian Laco              FR Finger Lakes             16.07  -0.3  3 
 36 Dowie Ayanna              FR Onondaga CC              16.89  -1.1  4 
 37 Moo Taw                   FR Herkimer CCC             17.32  +0.0  1 
 38 Hannah Rogers             FR Finger Lakes             17.67  -3.2  2 
 39 Samantha Gehl             SO St. John Fisher          25.11  +0.0  1 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
      AARTFC: A 12.65                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Elisabeth Plympton        SO Plattsburgh              12.22   2.1 
  2 Anastashia Alfred         SO Cornell                  12.43   2.1 
  3 Molly Scarpello           SO Brockport                12.53   2.1 
  4 Tekitha Posey             FR Utica                    12.66   2.1 
  5 Kayleigh Carrillo         SR Cornell                  12.78   2.1 
  6 Ayana Reid                FR Brockport                12.81   2.1 
  7 Satin Holmes              SO Brockport                12.87   2.1 
  8 Mackenzie Maxam           SO Oswego                   13.01   2.1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
      AARTFC: A 26.00                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Elisabeth Plympton        SO Plattsburgh              25.67   3.2  1 
  2 Taryn Prutsman            SR Brockport                26.02   3.2  1 
  3 Skye Stewart              FR Cornell                  26.06   3.2  1 
  4 Madeeah Oranchak          SO Delhi                    26.47   3.2  1 
  5 Kayleigh Carrillo         SR Cornell                  26.50   3.2  1 
  6 Carly Vreugde             SO Oswego                   26.66   0.8  2 
  7 Cynthia John-Ogam         JR Brockport                26.67   3.2  1 
  8 Tayler Dence              SO St. John Fisher          26.71   3.2  1 
  9 Anastashia Alfred         SO Cornell                  26.78   0.8  2 
 10 Molly Scarpello           SO Brockport                26.79   3.2  1 
 11 Ayana Reid                FR Brockport                26.94   0.8  2 
 12 Brianna Lawless           FR Brockport                27.04   0.8  2 
 13 Satin Holmes              SO Brockport                27.22   0.8  2 
 14 Jesse Correale            SO Cortland                 27.40   1.3  3 
 15 Dekonti Sayeh             SO Marywood                 27.63   1.3  3 
 16 Erica Cornmire            FR Delhi                    27.69   1.3  3 
 17 Kiana Plouffe             FR St. Lawrence             27.71   1.5  4 
 18 Kimberly White            FR Cortland                 27.92   0.5  5 
 19 Mackenzie Maxam           SO Oswego                   28.01   1.3  3 
 20 Emily Schaffer            FR Oswego                   28.13   2.1  6 
 21 Shannon Imbornoni         FR Cortland                 28.25   2.1  6 
 22 Grace Windschitl          SO St. John Fisher          28.26   0.8  2 
 23 Makenna Cooley            SR Utica                    28.29   1.3  7 
 24 Kendall Edwards           FR Oswego                   28.33   0.5  5 
 25 Juliann Terry             FR Ithaca                   28.38   0.5  5 
 26 Ashlee Estes              SR Plattsburgh              28.39   1.5  4 
 27 Lily DiMartino            FR Ithaca                   28.41   0.5  5 
 28 Melissa Emilio            SR Cortland                 28.51   2.1  6 
 29 Jenessa McCabe            JR Utica                    28.59   1.3  7 
 30 Carolyn Wagner            SR Cortland                 28.60   0.5  5 
 31 Jaylynn Sheppard          FR Delhi                    28.74   1.5  4 
 32 Haley Drabot              JR Geneseo                  28.85   0.5  5 
 33 Lindsey Ansbro            JR Marywood                 29.08   0.5  5 
 34 Ashley Magnifico          SO Delhi                    29.13   1.5  4 
 35 Jayme Connolly            FR Utica                    29.26   2.1  6 
 36 Hayley Palmer             FR Cortland                 29.38   2.1  9 
 37 Gillian Lee               SO Cortland                 29.45   2.1  6 
 38 Ashley Martinez           FR Hudson Valley CC         29.46   1.3  7 
 39 Ashley Anderson           SO Le Moyne                 29.52   0.8  2 
 40 Kaitlyn McDonnell         SR Marywood                 29.60   0.5  5 
 41 Thi Tran                  FR Cortland                 29.68   1.3  7 
 42 Nicole Wise               FR Cortland                 29.70   2.1  6 
 43 Jessica Young             JR St. Lawrence             29.77   2.1  6 
 44 Carly Tebolt              JR Utica                    30.05   1.3  7 
 45 Thea Sousa                FR Ithaca                   30.14   1.3  7 
 46 Allison Iles              SR Le Moyne                 30.45   2.0  8 
 47 Samantha Lovizio          FR Brockport                30.79   2.0  8 
 48 Jalize Mejia Perez        JR SUNY Poly                31.24   1.3  7 
 49 Mercedes Planavsky        FR Hudson Valley CC         31.52   1.3  7 
 50 Emily Ahrens              SO Onondaga CC              31.94   2.0  8 
 51 Nina DiNardo              FR Cortland                 32.67   2.0  8 
 52 Sade Davis                FR Herkimer CCC             32.80   2.0  8 
 53 Katelyn Lewis             FR Delhi                    33.94   2.0  8 
 54 Dowie Ayanna              FR Onondaga CC              34.25   2.0  8 
 55 Moo Taw                   FR Herkimer CCC             38.18   2.1  9 
 56 Samantha Gehl             SO St. John Fisher          54.46   2.1  9 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
      AARTFC: A 59.20                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Skye Stewart              FR Cornell                  57.95A  1 
  2 Alycia Atwell-Chwazik     JR Nazareth                 58.19A  1 
  3 Erin MacDougall           JR Geneseo                  58.20A  1 
  4 Marissa Jones             SO Plattsburgh              58.75A  1 
  5 Carly Vreugde             SO Oswego                   59.58   1 
  6 Bethia Nivens             JR Le Moyne                 59.84   1 
  7 Hannah Madden             JR Geneseo                  59.86   2 
  8 Taryn Prutsman            SR Brockport              1:00.26   2 
  9 Ashlee Estes              SR Plattsburgh            1:01.30   3 
 10 Makenna Cooley            SR Utica                  1:01.45   4 
 11 Asia Cornwall             FR Cortland               1:01.71   4 
 12 Jaime Sheppard            FR Ithaca                 1:02.04   1 
 13 Shannon Imbornoni         FR Cortland               1:02.05   3 
 14 Brianna Lawless           FR Brockport              1:02.25   2 
 15 Melissa Emilio            SR Cortland               1:02.31   4 
 16 Shannon Haggerty          SR Geneseo                1:02.33   2 
 17 Holly Heil                SO Brockport              1:02.47   2 
 18 Angela Calabrese          FR Geneseo                1:02.72   3 
 19 Lexi Albano               JR Utica                  1:02.77   2 
 20 Carolyn Wagner            SR Cortland               1:03.04   3 
 21 Jenessa McCabe            JR Utica                  1:03.23   4 
 22 Maria Staehr              SO Nazareth               1:03.65   1 
 23 Holly Riccitelli          JR St. Lawrence           1:03.79   3 
 24 Christy Angeliu           SO Geneseo                1:04.10   4 
 25 Lily DiMartino            FR Ithaca                 1:04.22   3 
 26 Sarah Ostrowski           FR Geneseo                1:04.36   5 
 27 Hayley Palmer             FR Cortland               1:04.79   4 
 28 Kayleigh Hildreth         FR Brockport              1:05.09   3 
 29 Laura Gardner             SO St. Lawrence           1:05.36   5 
 30 Jena Petrocy              JR Geneseo                1:05.43   4 
 31 Cynthia John-Ogam         JR Brockport              1:05.65   4 
 32 Chloe Hayward             SO St. Lawrence           1:05.94   5 
 33 Baily Gorman              FR Geneseo                1:06.07   6 
 34 Kaitlyn McDonnell         SR Marywood               1:06.39   5 
 35 Thea Sousa                FR Ithaca                 1:06.56   5 
 36 Bryanna Mazzella          SO Utica                  1:06.96   5 
 37 Lynette Okoth             SO Utica                  1:07.00   6 
 38 Vanessa Helgeland         FR St. Lawrence           1:07.34   6 
 39 Amanda Cohen              FR Nazareth               1:07.59   5 
 40 Brooke Catalano           JR Utica                  1:07.88   5 
 41 Sydney O'Dell             FR Oswego                 1:08.47   7 
 42 Allison Iles              SR Le Moyne               1:08.60   6 
 43 Ashley Martinez           FR Hudson Valley CC       1:08.94   6 
 44 Lesley Nicosia            SO Utica                  1:09.25   6 
 45 Marie Leroy               FR Ithaca                 1:09.61   6 
 46 Mercedes Planavsky        FR Hudson Valley CC       1:09.65   7 
 47 Samantha Lovizio          FR Brockport              1:10.88   6 
 48 Jalize Mejia Perez        JR SUNY Poly              1:12.92   7 
 49 Katelyn Lewis             FR Delhi                  1:16.76   7 
 50 Nina DiNardo              FR Cortland               1:18.28   7 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
      AARTFC: A 2:19.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stephanie Boucher         SR Plattsburgh            2:15.88A  1 
  2 Brittney Mack             JR Le Moyne               2:23.34   1 
  3 Lindsey Davenport         SR Plattsburgh            2:26.58   1 
  4 Holly Heil                SO Brockport              2:27.52   1 
  5 Claire Bartlett           FR St. Lawrence           2:29.54   2 
  6 Brenna Lyons              JR St. John Fisher        2:29.71   2 
  7 Missy Graham              FR Geneseo                2:30.10   3 
  8 Rachel Meyer              JR Oswego                 2:30.58   2 
  9 Jacqueline Corbett        FR Plattsburgh            2:31.42   1 
 10 Sarah Rudge               SO Ithaca                 2:31.50   1 
 11 Ria Russo                 SO Ithaca                 2:32.16   2 
 12 Lauren Bates              SR Brockport              2:32.21   2 
 13 Breanna Latourette        SR Marywood               2:32.48   2 
 14 Kayleigh Hildreth         FR Brockport              2:33.20   1 
 15 Kayla Beck                FR St. Lawrence           2:33.71   2 
 16 Hailey Bugaj-Dunlap       FR Nazareth               2:33.92   2 
 17 Caroline St. Antoine      FR Le Moyne               2:34.08   2 
 18 Gabriella Dunkelberg      SO St. John Fisher        2:37.51   3 
 19 Patricia Faucher          FR St. Lawrence           2:38.42   3 
 20 Jessica Fritzsch          SO Ithaca                 2:38.59   3 
 21 Jordan Sloan              SO Le Moyne               2:38.95   1 
 22 Mercedes Planavsky        FR Hudson Valley CC       2:39.42   3 
 23 Kelly Artini              FR Nazareth               2:39.83   3 
 24 Sarah Rappleye            FR Oswego                 2:40.22   3 
 25 Jessica Bendetti          FR Cortland               2:40.75   3 
 26 Madelyn McConnon          SO Ithaca                 2:40.93   2 
 27 Katie Bennett             SO Marywood               2:42.51   4 
 28 Elizabeth Darling         FR Utica                  2:42.68   3 
 29 Maggie Reid               JR Utica                  2:44.06   4 
 30 Madeline Schmauch         FR Potsdam                2:46.70   4 
 31 Kietarah Czebiniak-Manci  SR St. John Fisher        2:47.17   4 
 32 Kassidy Eng               JR SUNY Poly              2:47.32   4 
 33 Jillian Leggiero          SO Cortland               2:49.36   4 
 34 Divah Johnson             FR Mohawk Valley CC       2:53.18   4 
 35 Raegan Crowe              FR Nazareth               2:54.73   4 
 36 Brittany Adams            FR Delhi                  2:56.61   4 
 37 Kristen Alvy              FR Potsdam                2:57.61   4 
 38 Kathleen Gruber           JR St. John Fisher        2:59.15   4 
 39 Christiana Carestia       FR St. John Fisher        3:01.00   4 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
      AARTFC: A 4:47.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Melissa Zammitti          FR Cornell                4:43.92A  1 
  2 Sarah Rudge               SO Ithaca                 4:50.81   1 
  3 Stephanie Boucher         SR Plattsburgh            4:52.20   1 
  4 Kristina Watrobski        SO Plattsburgh            4:53.84   1 
  5 Isabella Dobson           FR Cornell                4:55.12   1 
  6 Katherine McCormack       SR Geneseo                4:55.50   1 
  7 Lindsey Davenport         SR Plattsburgh            4:58.51   1 
  8 Jessica Wojnicki          SR Cornell                4:59.17   1 
  9 Jordan Twombly Ellis      JR Cornell                4:59.52   1 
 10 Jacqueline Corbett        FR Plattsburgh            5:00.03   2 
 11 Rose Ippolito             SO Cornell                5:00.41   2 
 12 Kenenni Wiegand           FR Cornell                5:00.66   1 
 13 Emily Pomainville         FR Geneseo                5:00.85   1 
 14 Annie Glodek              FR Cornell                5:02.34   1 
 15 Geneva Lee                SO Cornell                5:04.30   1 
 16 Maria Matkoski            SO Ithaca                 5:04.35   2 
 17 Jasmine Roberts           FR Plattsburgh            5:04.84   2 
 18 Jamie Kasza               SO Oswego                 5:05.03   1 
 19 Breanna Latourette        SR Marywood               5:06.82   2 
 20 Eliza Nichols             SO Cortland               5:06.95   1 
 21 Annika Morrison           SO Ithaca                 5:08.20   2 
 22 Deirdre Brett             FR Nazareth               5:08.76   1 
 23 Kayla Wheeler             FR Oswego                 5:10.14   2 
 24 Alexis Kindig             SR Ithaca                 5:12.14   2 
 25 Mckenzie Angus            SO Geneseo                5:13.48   2 
 26 Kayla Beck                FR St. Lawrence           5:14.01   2 
 27 Caroline St. Antoine      FR Le Moyne               5:16.08   2 
 28 Lauren Bates              SR Brockport              5:17.62   1 
 29 Maggie Reid               JR Utica                  5:19.04   3 
 30 Cassidy Scott             JR St. Lawrence           5:19.25   1 
 31 Patricia Faucher          FR St. Lawrence           5:19.77   2 
 32 Mikaela Freeman           FR Geneseo                5:21.55   2 
 33 Mikayla Barrett           SO Plattsburgh            5:22.63   3 
 34 Cassidy McGinn            SO Geneseo                5:24.55   2 
 35 Clare McNerney            SO Geneseo                5:24.62   2 
 36 Sydney Steger             SO Brockport              5:29.63   3 
 37 Katie Bennett             SO Marywood               5:30.49   3 
 38 Abby Clouden              FR Brockport              5:31.89   2 
 39 Olivia Baumann            FR Geneseo                5:32.48   2 
 40 Kelby Cole                SR Marywood               5:34.07   2 
 41 Amanda Ciurzynski         FR Brockport              5:34.48   2 
 42 Kristin Daino             FR Utica                  5:34.52   3 
 43 Marissa Welsh             SO Oswego                 5:43.66   3 
 44 Tristen Bowker            FR Delhi                  5:43.98   3 
 45 Sarina Cannavo            SO Utica                  5:44.52   3 
 46 Kassidy Eng               JR SUNY Poly              5:47.64   3 
 47 Riley Werner              FR Columbia-Greene        5:51.51   3 
 48 Michelle Gloska           SO Oswego                 5:51.99   3 
 49 Kimberly Wrate               Unattached             5:52.52   3 
 50 Christiana Carestia       FR St. John Fisher        5:52.81   3 
 51 Mikayla Baker             SO St. John Fisher        5:58.79   3 
 52 Jennifer Molina           FR Plattsburgh            6:07.13   3 
 53 Megan Menz                SO Nazareth               6:13.70   3 
 54 Hannah Fogarty            FR Finger Lakes           6:26.45   3 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
      AARTFC: A 18:30.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eileen Reinhardt          FR Geneseo               18:23.79A 
  2 Sara Billings             SR Cortland              18:29.86A 
  3 Carissa DiTullio          FR Geneseo               18:31.87  
  4 Megan Wagner              SR Cortland              18:37.77  
  5 Eva Keohane               SO Le Moyne              18:39.77  
  6 Annibel Coolican          SO Geneseo               18:46.40  
  7 Hannah Despres            JR Plattsburgh           19:28.33  
  8 Claire Ludington          SR Nazareth              19:38.33  
  9 Samantha Himes            FR Cortland              19:45.02  
 10 Marisa Gingello           SR Geneseo               19:50.64  
 11 Megan McIntyre            SO Brockport             19:58.46  
 12 Makenna Bleier            FR Brockport             20:03.49  
 13 Allison Segal             SR Cortland              20:22.05  
 14 Hannah Hullihen           FR Nazareth              20:31.63  
 15 Courtney Maurin           SO Cortland              20:34.78  
 16 Maria Remillard           SR Geneseo               20:38.03  
 17 Annika Campbell           SO Plattsburgh           20:49.67  
 18 Kelby Cole                SR Marywood              20:54.90  
 19 Kimberly Wrate               Unattached            21:00.93  
 20 Kaleigh Orr               SO Marywood              21:05.98  
 21 Katie Adams               FR Brockport             21:15.29  
 22 Meghan O'Dwyer            JR Oswego                21:30.28  
 23 Ellie Pauly               SO Brockport             21:49.91  
 24 Katherine Stinson         FR St. John Fisher       22:51.50  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
      AARTFC: A 39:30.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Genny Corcoran            FR Geneseo               37:48.29A 
  2 Megan Kellogg             SR St. Lawrence          38:54.70A 
  3 Kaitlyn Stinson           JR Utica                 39:01.02A 
  4 Renee Lewis               JR Utica                 40:35.90  
  5 Morgan Bronner            SR Oswego                42:18.30  
  6 Yajaira Ramos             FR Oswego                42:28.99  
  7 Kimberly Wrate               Unattached            42:37.74  
  8 Ashleigh Clarke           FR Marywood              43:18.23  
  9 Siara Clos                SO Le Moyne              44:07.52  
 10 Jeanette Cudney           SR Le Moyne              44:07.65  
 11 Morgan Steere             SO Mohawk Valley CC      51:19.30  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
      AARTFC: A 15.65                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kimberly White            FR Cortland                 16.28q +0.0  3 
  2 Sarah Ostrowski           FR Geneseo                  16.84q -0.8  1 
  3 Tayler Dence              SO St. John Fisher          17.07q -0.8  2 
  4 Brianna Bussiere          SO Ithaca                   17.33q -0.8  2 
  5 Brianna Richardson        SR Brockport                17.39q -0.8  1 
  6 Gillian Lee               SO Cortland                 17.56q -0.8  1 
  7 Jordan Silver             SO Geneseo                  17.79q +0.0  3 
  8 Nicole Dunn               FR Marywood                 17.96q -0.8  1 
  9 Catherine Larkin          JR Ithaca                   18.01  -0.8  2 
 10 Tiffany Brzenk            SR Marywood                 18.07  -0.8  1 
 11 Samantha Gifford          FR Ithaca                   18.39  +0.0  3 
 12 Casey Schmitt             FR Cortland                 18.46  -0.8  2 
 13 Anika Roberts             FR Plattsburgh              18.57  -0.8  2 
 14 Nicole Wise               FR Cortland                 18.60  -0.8  2 
 15 Mollie Engle              FR Le Moyne                 19.22  -0.8  2 
 16 Audrie Prusinowski        FR Finger Lakes             19.60  -0.8  1 
 17 Emily Ahrens              SO Onondaga CC              20.01  -0.8  2 
 18 Marlee Holleran           SO Marywood                 21.27  +0.0  3 
 19 Sophie Henderson          FR Mohawk Valley CC         21.35  +0.0  3 
 20 Gillian Laco              FR Finger Lakes             21.51  -0.8  1 
 21 Karly Kaminksy            SO Marywood                 24.06  -0.8  1 
 -- Tess Klossner             FR Brockport                  DNF  +0.0  3 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
      AARTFC: A 15.65                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Tayler Dence              SO St. John Fisher          15.69   1.7 
  2 Sarah Ostrowski           FR Geneseo                  15.73   1.7 
  3 Brianna Richardson        SR Brockport                15.77   1.7 
  4 Kimberly White            FR Cortland                 16.59   1.7 
  5 Brianna Bussiere          SO Ithaca                   16.90   1.7 
  6 Nicole Dunn               FR Marywood                 17.11   1.7 
  7 Gillian Lee               SO Cortland                 17.97   1.7 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
      AARTFC: A 1:07.25                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Erika Tillotson           FR Cornell                1:05.86A  2 
  2 Shaniece Gregory          SO Oswego                 1:06.25A  1 
  3 Kaylee Uhl                JR Cortland               1:06.77A  1 
  4 Janyll Barber             FR Plattsburgh            1:07.49   1 
  5 Jessica Competiello       SO Ithaca                 1:07.60   1 
  6 Nicole Hallenbeck         JR Cortland               1:09.44   2 
  7 Bethia Nivens             JR Le Moyne               1:10.31   1 
  8 Taylor Canet              SO Plattsburgh            1:10.45   1 
  9 Fiona Shea                SO Utica                  1:11.29   1 
 10 Rachel Antonucci          FR Cortland               1:11.47   2 
 11 Tess Klossner             FR Brockport              1:11.98   2 
 12 Eliza Nichols             SO Cortland               1:12.37   3 
 13 Sydney Strelec            FR Ithaca                 1:12.72   1 
 14 Brianna Bussiere          SO Ithaca                 1:13.24   3  1:13.234
 15 Nicole Dunn               FR Marywood               1:13.24   3  1:13.239
 16 Natalie Horton            JR Oswego                 1:13.40   2 
 17 Emily Carmichael          FR Ithaca                 1:13.47   2 
 18 Val Pirro                 JR Le Moyne               1:13.68   2 
 19 Sydney Socha              FR Cortland               1:14.04   3 
 20 Tiffany Brzenk            SR Marywood               1:18.13   3 
 21 Marlee Holleran           SO Marywood               1:19.21   3 
 22 Audrie Prusinowski        FR Finger Lakes           1:23.89   3 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
      AARTFC: A 11:55.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Catherine Kluchinski      FR St. Lawrence          12:03.48  
  2 Ashley Leta               SR St. Lawrence          12:37.22  
  3 Lindsay Howe              JR St. Lawrence          12:58.52  
  4 Haleigh Pascaul           SO Le Moyne              13:04.92  
  5 Stephanie Juarez          SO Marywood              13:21.90  
  6 Katie Markstein           SR Le Moyne              13:26.81  
  7 Jillian Stagnita          SO Le Moyne              13:45.91  
  8 Kimberly Wrate               Unattached            14:22.52  
  9 Divah Johnson             FR Mohawk Valley CC      14:41.15  
 10 Ellie Pohlod              SR Marywood              14:56.54  
 11 Brandy Torres             SO Mohawk Valley CC      18:27.34  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
      AARTFC: A 50.00                                                          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brockport  'A'                                        49.14A  1 
     1) Satin Holmes SO                 2) Cynthia John-Ogam JR           
     3) Molly Scarpello SO              4) Taryn Prutsman SR              
  2 Plattsburgh St.  'A'                                  49.99A  1 
     1) Elisabeth Plympton SO           2) Marissa Jones SO               
     3) Janyll Barber FR                4) Ashlee Estes SR                
  3 St. John Fisher  'A'                                  50.42   1 
     1) Tayler Dence SO                 2) Grace Windschitl SO            
     3) Haley Brust JR                  4) Erica Pawlewicz JR             
  4 St. Lawrence  'A'                                     51.14   1 
     1) Hannah Fake SR                  2) Kiana Plouffe FR               
     3) Caroline Creagan FR             4) Laura Gardner SO               
  5 Delhi  'A'                                            51.79   2 
     1) Ashley Magnifico SO             2) Arielle Moheimani FR           
     3) Jaylynn Sheppard FR             4) Erica Cornmire FR              
  6 Marywood  'A'                                         53.03   2 
     1) Tiffany Brzenk SR               2) Kaitlyn McDonnell SR           
     3) Lindsey Ansbro JR               4) Dekonti Sayeh SO               
 -- Cortland  'A'                                           DNF   1 
     1) Kelly Gardner SO                2) Asia Cornwall FR               
     3) Jesse Correale SO               4) Dana Messina SR                
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
      AARTFC: A 4:04.00                                                        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Plattsburgh St.  'A'                                4:05.68  
     1) Janyll Barber FR                2) Marissa Jones SO               
     3) Taylor Canet SO                 4) Stephanie Boucher SR           
  2 Utica  'A'                                          4:16.96  
     1) Makenna Cooley SR               2) Elizabeth Darling FR           
     3) Breanna Featherson SO           4) Jenessa McCabe JR              
  3 Nazareth  'A'                                       4:17.38  
     1) Alycia Atwell-Chwazik JR        2) Amanda Cohen FR                
     3) Deirdre Brett FR                4) Maria Staehr SO                
  4 Le Moyne  'A'                                       4:17.54  
     1) Jordan Sloan SO                 2) Brittney Mack JR               
     3) Haleigh Pascaul SO              4) Bethia Nivens JR               
  5 Brockport  'A'                                      4:19.88  
     1) Satin Holmes SO                 2) Molly Scarpello SO             
     3) Ayana Reid FR                   4) Holly Heil SO                  
  6 St. John Fisher  'A'                                4:41.36  
     1) Kietarah Czebiniak-Mancini SR   2) Gabriella Dunkelberg SO        
     3) Brenna Lyons JR                 4) Juliette Miller JR             
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
      AARTFC: A 1.58m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Catarina Burke            SO Oswego                   1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Abigail Guidarelli        SO Utica                    1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Nicole Wise               FR Cortland                 1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Sara Thomas               JR Nazareth                 1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Mollie Engle              FR Le Moyne                 1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Casey Schmitt             FR Cortland                 1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Camryn McDonald           FR Delhi                    1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Sara Guedouar             FR Geneseo                  1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.30 1.35 
        O  XXX 
  8 Kimberly White            FR Cortland                 1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.30 1.35 
        O  XXX 
 -- Kourtnee Allen            SO Utica                       NH            
     1.30 1.35 
        P  XXX 
 -- Morgan Rosser             JR St. Lawrence                NH            
     1.30 1.35 
        P  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault Open
==========================================================================
      AARTFC: A 3.20m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ali Moraveck              SO Cornell                  3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.15 2.35 2.55 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  1 Mary O'Brien              JR St. John Fisher          3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.15 2.35 2.55 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  1 Maya Reina                SO Brockport                3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.15 2.35 2.55 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Anika Roberts             FR Plattsburgh              3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.15 2.35 2.55 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Emily Carey               FR Ithaca                   3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.15 2.35 2.55 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Nicole Razzano            SR Ithaca                   3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.15 2.35 2.55 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Katie Melly               FR Geneseo                  2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.15 2.35 2.55 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Nicole Specht             SO Brockport                2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.15 2.35 2.55 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Caroline Creagan          FR St. Lawrence             2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.15 2.35 2.55 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Jackie Guzman             SR Cortland                 2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.15 2.35 2.55 2.75 2.90 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
 11 Gabi Ghanime              SR Cortland                 2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.15 2.35 2.55 2.75 2.90 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 11 Kaytlin Kelly             FR St. John Fisher          2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.15 2.35 2.55 2.75 2.90 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Madison Nash              JR Utica                    2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.15 2.35 2.55 2.75 2.90 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 14 Taylor Woltz              FR Nazareth                 2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.15 2.35 2.55 2.75 2.90 
        O  XXO  XXO   XO  XXX 
 15 Paige Thurnherr           FR Brockport                2.55m    8-04.25 
     2.15 2.35 2.55 2.75 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 15 Christina Platt           FR Utica                    2.55m    8-04.25 
     2.15 2.35 2.55 2.75 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 17 Sarah Haller              FR Potsdam                  2.35m    7-08.50 
     2.15 2.35 2.55 
        P    O  XXX 
 18 Jessica Young             JR St. Lawrence             2.35m    7-08.50 
     2.15 2.35 2.55 
       XO    O  XXX 
 19 Gillian Laco              FR Finger Lakes             2.15m    7-00.50 
     2.15 2.35 
        O  XXX 
 -- Alayna Fredenburg         SO Hudson Valley CC            NH            
     2.15 
      XXX 
 -- Dana Rokicsak             SR Geneseo                     NH            
     2.15 2.35 2.55 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault Invitational
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Katherine Pitman          SR Ithaca                   4.05m   13-03.50 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.61 3.72 3.83 3.94 4.05 4.15 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  2 Kelcey Watson             SO Brockport                3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.61 
        P   XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Laura Piazza              SO Geneseo                  3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.61 
        P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Claire Fisher             JR Brockport                3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.61 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Julia Nomberg             FR Ithaca                   3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Megan Cameron             FR Cornell                  3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  7 Zoe Camillaci             JR Cornell                  3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  8 Gabby Mercurio            JR Brockport                3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Emily Gallagher           FR Brockport                3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Hannah Fake               SR St. Lawrence             3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Juliann Terry             FR Ithaca                   3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    O  XXX 
 12 Reanne Dressler           FR Brockport                3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- Sarah Bronk               JR Geneseo                     NH            
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
      AARTFC: A 5.25m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Chanyce Powell            FR Brockport                5.55m   4.4  18-02.50 
     5.53m(1.4) 5.55m(4.4) 5.54m(3.5) 5.43m(4.8) 5.30m(2.8) 5.40m(2.8)
  2 Alycia Atwell-Chwazik     JR Nazareth                 5.45mA  2.0  17-10.75 
     4.99m(1.8) FOUL(1.9) 5.34m(2.8) 5.45m(2.0) 5.36m(3.0) FOUL(2.1)
  3 Lisa Huynh                JR Brockport                5.41mA +0.0  17-09.00 
     5.41m(+0.0) FOUL(3.1) FOUL(1.2) 5.30m(2.5) FOUL(2.5) 4.80m(3.0)
  4 Sarah Yensan              SO Oswego                   5.39mA  1.2  17-08.25 
     5.19m(2.5) 5.39m(1.2) 5.31m(3.1) 5.33m(2.7) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(3.2)
  5 Kelly Gardner             SO Cortland                 5.26m   3.4  17-03.25 
     FOUL(2.5) 5.26m(3.4) FOUL(3.2) 5.10m(3.7) 5.05m(1.0) FOUL(1.8)
  6 Katy Toth                 SO Geneseo                  5.23m   2.0  17-02.00 
     4.87m(1.0) 5.23m(2.0) 4.82m(2.9) 4.69m(2.6) 4.58m(+0.0) 5.09m(2.5)
  7 Riley Wood                FR Cortland                 5.18m   2.5  17-00.00 
     4.84m(1.9) 5.09m(1.9) 5.18m(2.5) 4.96m(2.7) 4.89m(3.1) 4.99m(2.5)
  8 Kathleen Irwin            JR Brockport                5.18m   3.5  17-00.00 
     4.94m(1.6) 4.68m(1.8) 5.18m(3.5) 4.81m(2.1) FOUL(2.8) FOUL(2.5)
  9 Haley Brust               JR St. John Fisher          5.11m   1.2  16-09.25 
     5.11m(1.2) 3.99m(1.6) 4.93m(1.3) FOUL(1.5) 4.99m(3.6) 5.05m(2.3)
 10 Amber Schwinn             SO St. John Fisher          4.95m   1.4  16-03.00 
     FOUL(2.8) 4.46m(3.0) 4.95m(1.4)           
 11 Madeeah Oranchak          SO Delhi                    4.87m   2.3  15-11.75 
     4.81m(2.7) 4.59m(2.4) 4.87m(2.3)           
 12 Catarina Burke            SO Oswego                   4.84m   2.0  15-10.50 
     4.70m(1.9) 4.84m(2.0) FOUL(3.3)           
 13 Kaitlyn McDonnell         SR Marywood                 4.82m   1.2  15-09.75 
     4.54m(2.8) 4.82m(1.2) 4.76m(0.5)           
 14 Lindsey Ansbro            JR Marywood                 4.79m   0.5  15-08.75 
     4.60m(1.8) 4.69m(2.6) 4.79m(0.5)           
 15 Mia Callahan              FR Brockport                4.67m   2.6  15-04.00 
     4.60m(+0.0) 4.46m(0.8) 4.67m(2.6)           
 16 Vanessa Wiltsie           JR Oswego                   4.66m   1.6  15-03.50 
     4.60m(1.7) 4.66m(1.6) 4.58m(2.0)           
 17 Jessica Competiello       SO Ithaca                   4.66m   2.6  15-03.50 
     4.57m(0.4) 4.60m(2.6) 4.66m(2.6)           
 18 Camryn McDonald           FR Delhi                    4.64m   2.0  15-02.75 
     4.64m(2.0) 4.25m(2.2) 4.17m(1.8)           
 19 Alessandra Uriarte        FR St. Lawrence             4.61m   3.0  15-01.50 
     4.60m(2.3) 4.61m(3.0) 4.59m(1.7)           
 20 Alexandra Buhrle          FR St. John Fisher          4.49m   1.0  14-08.75 
     4.21m(1.6) 4.41m(1.9) 4.49m(1.0)           
 21 Samantha Gifford          FR Ithaca                   4.47m   2.9  14-08.00 
     4.46m(2.6) 4.45m(1.5) 4.47m(2.9)           
 22 Catherine Larkin          JR Ithaca                   4.46m   2.1  14-07.75 
     4.46m(2.1) 4.40m(0.8) 4.43m(0.1)           
 23 Dekonti Sayeh             SO Marywood                 4.37m   0.2  14-04.00 
     4.37m(0.2) FOUL(2.7) 3.88m(1.5)           
 24 Morgan Rosser             JR St. Lawrence             4.34m   2.1  14-03.00 
     4.25m(0.7) 4.24m(2.8) 4.34m(2.1)           
 25 Madeline Derouchie        FR Potsdam                  4.30m   1.7  14-01.25 
     4.18m(2.2) 4.17m(3.0) 4.30m(1.7)           
 26 Abigail Guidarelli        SO Utica                    4.27m   1.7  14-00.25 
     FOUL(1.6) 4.04m(2.0) 4.27m(1.7)          
 27 Anna Galarza              FR Ithaca                   4.27m   1.2  14-00.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.27m(1.2) 3.98m(+0.0)           
 28 Olivia Goc                SO St. John Fisher          4.15m   3.0  13-07.50 
     FOUL(1.9) 4.15m(3.0) 4.09m(1.5)           
 29 Vanessa Helgeland         FR St. Lawrence             4.14m   1.9  13-07.00 
     FOUL(1.3) 4.12m(3.1) 4.14m(1.9)           
 30 Caitlin Pawlaczyk         FR Finger Lakes             3.77m  +0.0  12-04.50 
     3.51m(1.1) 3.70m(2.7) 3.77m(+0.0)           
 31 Sade Davis                FR Herkimer CCC             3.36m   3.1  11-00.25 
     FOUL(0.6) 3.36m(3.1) FOUL(1.7)           
 -- Jackie Guzman             SR Cortland                  FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.1) FOUL(2.2) PASS                
 -- Emily Carey               FR Ithaca                    FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.9) PASS                
 -- Holly Riccitelli          JR St. Lawrence              FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.7) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(2.4)           
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
      AARTFC: A 10.80m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Brianna Richardson        SR Brockport               11.32mA  0.9  37-01.75 
     10.76m(1.8) 10.98m(2.0) 10.88m(+0.0) 11.05m(1.9) 11.32m(0.9) 11.10m(0.6)
  2 Lisa Huynh                JR Brockport               11.14mA  1.5  36-06.75 
     10.59m(1.2) 11.14m(1.5) 11.03m(1.4) 10.81m(1.3) 10.94m(1.0) 11.12m(1.2)
  3 Kathleen Irwin            JR Brockport               11.09mA  0.2  36-04.75 
     10.53m(+0.0) 10.88m(0.9) 11.09m(0.2) 10.56m(2.1) 10.88m(2.6) 11.06m(2.4)
  4 Hannah Madden             JR Geneseo                 11.04m   2.3  36-02.75 
     10.92m(+0.0) 11.04m(2.3) 10.88m(1.9) 9.43m(+0.0) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(1.5)
  5 Tylea McCarthy-Walker     SO Oswego                  10.99mA  0.1  36-00.75 
     FOUL(0.9) 10.99m(0.1) 10.71m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  6 Kelly Gardner             SO Cortland                10.82mA  1.8  35-06.00 
     10.45m(-1.0) 10.82m(1.8) 10.50m(0.8) 10.35m(1.6) FOUL(2.8) FOUL(3.0)
  7 Bella Dockery             FR Oswego                  10.79m   1.5  35-05.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) 10.47m(1.2) 10.79m(1.5) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  8 Riley Wood                FR Cortland                10.48m   1.3  34-04.75 
     10.23m(1.6) 10.48m(1.3) 10.39m(0.5) 10.03m(1.3) 9.73m(1.5) 10.31m(+0.0)
  9 Sydney Strelec            FR Ithaca                  10.42m   1.9  34-02.25 
     10.06m(1.5) 10.42m(1.9) 10.28m(+0.0) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(1.9) 10.18m(1.7)
 10 Samantha Gifford          FR Ithaca                  10.12m   1.0  33-02.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) 10.12m(1.0) 10.08m(1.5)         
 11 Samantha Jenks            FR Oswego                  10.07m   1.3  33-00.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) 10.07m(1.3) 9.90m(1.7)           
 12 Alessandra Uriarte        FR St. Lawrence             9.96m   0.2  32-08.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.9) 9.96m(0.2)          
 13 Holly Riccitelli          JR St. Lawrence             9.90m   1.2  32-05.75 
     9.90m(1.2) 9.73m(1.2) FOUL(0.5)           
 14 Morgan Rosser             JR St. Lawrence             9.87m   1.1  32-04.75 
     FOUL(3.0) 9.87m(1.1) 9.74m(+0.0)         
 15 Sara Thomas               JR Nazareth                 9.83m  +0.0  32-03.00 
     9.81m(+0.0) FOUL(0.3) 9.83m(+0.0)            
 16 Lindsey Ansbro            JR Marywood                 9.70m  -1.3  31-10.00 
     9.36m(+0.0) 9.70m(-1.3) 9.35m(-0.3)           
 17 Lexi Albano               JR Utica                    9.65m  +0.0  31-08.00 
     9.35m(+0.0) 9.65m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)            
 18 Kali Regan                FR Utica                    9.48m  +0.0  31-01.25 
     9.48m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 19 Casey Schmitt             FR Cortland                 9.30m  +0.0  30-06.25 
     FOUL(0.1) 9.30m(+0.0) FOUL(0.7)           
 -- Vanessa Helgeland         FR St. Lawrence              FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(+0.0)           
 -- Val Pirro                 JR Le Moyne                  FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.5) FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(0.9)            
 -- Anna Galarza              FR Ithaca                    FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.3) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 -- Brooke Volastro           FR Ithaca                    FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(-0.5)          
 -- Mia Callahan              FR Brockport                 FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.2) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-1.5)           
 -- Chanyce Powell            FR Brockport                 FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.6) FOUL(2.2) FOUL(+0.0)           
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
      AARTFC: A 11.90m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Victoire Kothor           SR Brockport               15.65mA  51-04.25 
      14.27m  14.90m  14.11m  14.11m  15.31m  15.65m
  2 Audrey Miller             SR Brockport               12.84mA  42-01.50 
      11.98m  12.84m  12.41m  FOUL  12.37m  12.49m
  3 Ariyahna Bernard          FR Ithaca                  12.03mA  39-05.75 
      11.19m  11.83m  12.03m  11.42m  11.98m  11.94m
  4 Samantha Healy            FR Ithaca                  11.95mA  39-02.50 
      11.78m  11.77m  11.95m  10.90m  10.92m  11.31m
  5 Leah Hulbert              SO St. John Fisher         11.86m   38-11.00 
      11.86m  FOUL  11.42m  11.83m  10.89m  FOUL
  6 Catherine Lutjen          SO Cortland                11.68m   38-04.00 
      11.65m  11.68m  10.47m  11.13m  11.21m  11.43m
  7 Alexandria Barlowe        JR Geneseo                 11.57m   37-11.50 
      10.83m  11.13m  11.57m  10.74m  10.89m  11.20m
  8 Caitlin Noonan            SR Ithaca                  11.38m   37-04.00 
      11.38m  10.99m  10.99m  11.16m  11.30m  FOUL
  9 Brianna Coon              SO Plattsburgh             11.32m   37-01.75 
      FOUL  11.05m  11.32m  10.82m  11.04m  FOUL
 10 Karlee Strong             FR St. John Fisher         11.21m   36-09.50 
      11.21m  10.92m  10.50m           
 11 Heather Chapman           SR Plattsburgh             11.03m   36-02.25 
      10.80m  11.03m  FOUL           
 12 Mady Dibble               SO Brockport               10.97m   36-00.00 
      10.80m  10.75m  10.97m           
 13 Cheyenne Weaver           SO Delhi                   10.86m   35-07.75 
      10.86m  FOUL  10.71m           
 14 Diana Echols              SO Delhi                   10.86m   35-07.75 
      10.11m  10.21m  10.86m            
 15 Kendall Wellauer          SO Ithaca                  10.83m   35-06.50 
      10.83m  10.62m  9.49m           
 16 Holly Buccheri            SO Brockport               10.80m   35-05.25 
      10.02m  10.24m  10.80m           
 17 Emily Fales               JR Utica                   10.69m   35-01.00 
      10.18m  10.69m  10.28m          
 18 Carly Antonucci           FR Brockport               10.64m   34-11.00 
      9.81m  9.82m  10.64m           
 19 Princess Edward           JR St. Lawrence            10.55m   34-07.50 
      9.93m  10.16m  10.55m           
 20 Hannah Cunningham         SO Plattsburgh             10.54m   34-07.00 
      9.98m  10.54m  9.77m           
 21 Shannon Hanmer            SR Cortland                10.46m   34-04.00 
      9.90m  9.71m  10.46m           
 22 Mikaela Smith             JR Marywood                10.37m   34-00.25 
      10.08m  9.68m  10.37m           
 23 Nikki Zizzo               JR Utica                   10.29m   33-09.25 
      9.61m  10.29m  10.12m           
 24 Tara Meyer                JR Oswego                  10.26m   33-08.00 
      10.19m  10.26m  10.22m           
 25 Sara Norberg              JR St. Lawrence            10.25m   33-07.50 
      10.25m  10.24m  9.68m           
 26 Jordan Lehman             FR St. John Fisher         10.10m   33-01.75 
      9.61m  9.93m  10.10m            
 27 Morgan Jordal             SO Oswego                  10.01m   32-10.25 
      10.01m  9.90m  8.69m           
 28 Charis Lu                 SR Ithaca                   9.97m   32-08.50 
      FOUL  9.97m  9.12m           
 29 Mariah Casey              SO Marywood                 9.95m   32-07.75 
      9.71m  9.67m  9.95m           
 30 Francesca Barlowe         JR Geneseo                  9.82m   32-02.75 
      9.82m  FOUL  9.30m           
 31 Diarra Brown              SO Onondaga CC              9.79m   32-01.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.79m           
 32 Endi Nardi                FR Utica                    9.78m   32-01.00 
      9.78m  9.62m  9.53m           
 33 Lelly Hoose               JR Brockport                9.78m   32-01.00 
      9.78m  FOUL  FOUL           
 34 Kiersten Bonesteel        SR Brockport                9.70m   31-10.00 
      8.97m  9.09m  9.70m           
 35 Lindsey Crego             FR Cortland                 9.65m   31-08.00 
      9.65m  8.64m  FOUL           
 36 Isabelle Sterly           SR Le Moyne                 9.61m   31-06.50 
      9.30m  9.61m  9.34m           
 37 Akilah Sanders            FR Delhi                    9.42m   30-11.00 
      FOUL  9.03m  9.42m           
 38 Olivia George             FR Brockport                9.20m   30-02.25 
      FOUL  9.20m  9.20m           
 39 Alexis Holmes             FR Hudson Valley CC         9.18m   30-01.50 
      8.10m  9.07m  9.18m           
 40 Kaela Santos              FR Nazareth                 9.13m   29-11.50 
      8.72m  8.94m  9.13m           
 41 Julia Flint               FR Brockport                9.09m   29-10.00 
      8.21m  FOUL  9.09m           
 42 Michelle Vayner           SO Brockport                8.84m   29-00.00 
      6.80m  8.35m  8.84m           
 43 Emily Casazza             JR Oswego                   8.81m   28-11.00 
      8.51m  8.81m  8.57m           
 44 Jessica Potter            SR St. Lawrence             8.71m   28-07.00 
      FOUL  8.68m  8.71m           
 45 Athena Johnson            FR Cortland                 8.68m   28-05.75 
      FOUL  8.68m  8.21m           
 46 Juliann Geraci            SO Oswego                   8.55m   28-00.75 
      7.75m  8.55m  FOUL           
 47 Alyssa Tirella            FR Marywood                 8.19m   26-10.50 
      FOUL  8.19m  8.12m           
 48 Kayla Sanchez             FR Onondaga CC              8.01m   26-03.50 
      8.01m  7.98m  7.70m           
 49 Karly Kaminksy            SO Marywood                 7.98m   26-02.25 
      7.89m  FOUL  7.98m           
 50 Jasmine Minick-Seldon     FR Hudson Valley CC         7.93m   26-00.25 
      6.79m  7.93m  7.11m           
 51 Catherine Larkin          JR Ithaca                   7.44m   24-05.00 
      6.91m  6.78m  7.44m           
 52 Tara Begor                FR Marywood                 6.76m   22-02.25 
      6.18m  6.76m  6.54m           
 53 Madeline Derouchie        FR Potsdam                  6.05m   19-10.25 
      5.57m  6.05m  5.30m           
 54 Jessica Competiello       SO Ithaca                   5.88m   19-03.50 
      5.51m  5.88m  5.87m           
 55 Elizabeth Calicchia       FR Herkimer CCC             5.39m   17-08.25 
      5.24m  5.27m  5.39m           
 56 Quinn Cielly              FR Oswego                   5.35m   17-06.75 
      5.15m  5.18m  5.35m           
 
Women Discus Throw Invitational
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mady Dibble               SO Brockport               40.50m     132-10 
      38.79m  40.48m  36.37m  40.50m  40.42m  39.78m
  2 Lelly Hoose               JR Brockport               39.33m     129-00 
      33.89m  38.15m  36.59m  39.33m  38.95m  37.36m
  3 Heather Chapman           SR Plattsburgh             39.04m     128-01 
      39.04m  FOUL  FOUL  36.44m  39.00m  38.47m
  4 Molly Ferguson            JR Utica                   37.92m     124-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.92m  FOUL  FOUL  31.52m
  5 Leah Hulbert              SO St. John Fisher         36.96m     121-03 
      FOUL  36.24m  31.28m  36.96m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Victoire Kothor           SR Brockport               35.94m     117-11 
      FOUL  34.75m  34.24m  35.94m  34.08m  FOUL
  7 Alexandria Barlowe        JR Geneseo                 34.88m     114-05 
      31.59m  FOUL  34.88m  FOUL  29.96m  FOUL
  8 Katherine Gibson          FR Plattsburgh             34.73m     113-11 
      FOUL  28.45m  32.81m  31.21m  32.88m  34.73m
  9 Kendall Wellauer          SO Ithaca                  34.64m     113-08 
      34.64m  FOUL  32.65m  31.15m  29.26m  FOUL
 10 Lindsey Crego             FR Cortland                32.37m     106-02 
      32.37m  32.14m  32.15m           
 11 Leah Conners              SR St. Lawrence            31.67m     103-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.67m           
 12 Charis Lu                 SR Ithaca                  31.62m     103-09 
      29.27m  31.62m  FOUL          
 13 Harley Buczkowski         SR Cortland                31.21m     102-05 
      FOUL  31.21m  FOUL           
 14 Francesca Barlowe         JR Geneseo                 30.27m      99-04 
      28.88m  30.27m  27.06m           
 15 Liz Berry                 JR Plattsburgh             30.20m      99-01 
      29.33m  30.20m  FOUL           
 16 Morgan Jordal             SO Oswego                  28.74m      94-03 
      FOUL  28.74m  27.84m           
 17 Michelle Vayner           SO Brockport               28.33m      92-11 
      28.33m  26.95m  26.37m           
 18 Mikaela Smith             JR Marywood                27.72m      90-11 
      26.38m  27.72m  FOUL           
 19 Kaela Santos              FR Nazareth                27.68m      90-10 
      FOUL  27.68m  FOUL           
 20 Shannon Hanmer            SR Cortland                27.62m      90-07 
      27.62m  27.50m  25.98m           
 21 Kaitlynn Lane             JR Geneseo                 27.44m      90-00 
      26.88m  27.23m  27.44m           
 22 Madeline Smith            SO Utica                   27.32m      89-07 
      FOUL  27.27m  27.32m           
 23 Sara Norberg              JR St. Lawrence            27.09m      88-10 
      27.09m  25.93m  26.42m           
 24 Ariyahna Bernard          FR Ithaca                  20.90m      68-07 
      FOUL  20.90m  FOUL           
 
Women Hammer Throw Invitational
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Victoire Kothor           SR Brockport               49.98m     164-00 
      FOUL  49.98m  FOUL  49.14m  FOUL  49.70m
  2 Leah Conners              SR St. Lawrence            46.00m     150-11 
      35.06m  FOUL  44.88m  FOUL  46.00m  FOUL
  3 Charis Lu                 SR Ithaca                  45.69m     149-11 
      45.69m  FOUL  44.72m  44.22m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Lelly Hoose               JR Brockport               44.09m     144-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  44.09m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Caitlin Noonan            SR Ithaca                  43.51m     142-09 
      FOUL  42.78m  40.97m  43.51m  42.73m  FOUL
  6 Kendall Wellauer          SO Ithaca                  43.13m     141-06 
      43.13m  42.59m  41.97m  FOUL  42.94m  42.96m
  7 Harley Buczkowski         SR Cortland                42.09m     138-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  42.01m  40.74m  42.09m  FOUL
  8 Samantha Healy            FR Ithaca                  41.37m     135-09 
      38.58m  40.15m  41.37m  38.47m  38.84m  40.85m
  9 Kaitlynn Lane             JR Geneseo                 40.82m     133-11 
      40.01m  40.41m  38.24m  40.07m  40.82m  FOUL
 10 Brealle Brown             SO Utica                   39.85m     130-09 
      31.12m  39.85m  FOUL           
 11 Ariyahna Bernard          FR Ithaca                  39.49m     129-07 
      FOUL  39.49m  37.63m           
 12 Olivia George             FR Brockport               39.20m     128-07 
      FOUL  39.20m  38.53m           
 13 Brianna Coon              SO Plattsburgh             38.93m     127-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.93m           
 14 Leah Hulbert              SO St. John Fisher         38.85m     127-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.85m           
 15 Alexandria Barlowe        JR Geneseo                 38.81m     127-04 
      38.81m  FOUL  37.18m           
 16 Emily Fales               JR Utica                   38.01m     124-08 
      38.01m  FOUL  FOUL           
 17 Heather Chapman           SR Plattsburgh             37.68m     123-07 
      37.38m  FOUL  37.68m           
 18 Mikaela Smith             JR Marywood                36.83m     120-10 
      34.57m  36.83m  FOUL           
 19 Princess Edward           JR St. Lawrence            35.60m     116-09 
      31.85m  35.60m  34.06m           
 20 Carly Antonucci           FR Brockport               35.25m     115-08 
      35.25m  FOUL  FOUL           
 21 Molly Ferguson            JR Utica                   34.18m     112-02 
      32.62m  34.18m  FOUL           
 22 Diana Echols              SO Delhi                   33.61m     110-03 
      33.61m  FOUL  FOUL           
 23 Hannah Cunningham         SO Plattsburgh             31.98m     104-11 
      31.98m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Audrey Miller             SR Brockport                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Mariah Casey              SO Marywood                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Hammer Throw Open
==========================================================================
      AARTFC: A 44.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nikki Zizzo               JR Utica                   30.86m     101-03 
  2 Brianna DiPresso          SR Plattsburgh             30.80m     101-00 
  3 Katherine Gibson          FR Plattsburgh             30.60m     100-05 
  4 Cassandra Costa           SO Plattsburgh             29.67m      97-04 
  5 Mady Dibble               SO Brockport               28.50m      93-06 
  6 Eleanor Shelly            SO Ithaca                  27.34m      89-08 
  7 Isabelle Sterly           SR Le Moyne                27.01m      88-07 
  8 Liana Shames              FR Ithaca                  26.08m      85-07 
  9 Athena Johnson            FR Cortland                24.91m      81-09 
 10 Alyssa Tirella            FR Marywood                22.40m      73-06 
 11 Tara Begor                FR Marywood                19.76m      64-10 
 12 Kayla Sanchez             FR Onondaga CC             18.26m      59-11 
 -- Holly Buccheri            SO Brockport                 FOUL            
 -- Diarra Brown              SO Onondaga CC               FOUL            
 -- Jessica Potter            SR St. Lawrence              FOUL            
 -- Julia Flint               FR Brockport                 FOUL            
 -- Lindsey Crego             FR Cortland                  FOUL            
 -- Elizabeth Calicchia       FR Herkimer CCC              FOUL            
 -- Kaylee Meyers             FR Mohawk Valley CC          FOUL            
 -- Shannon Hanmer            SR Cortland                  FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
      AARTFC: A 35.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Audrey Miller             SR Brockport               42.60mA    139-09 
      36.41m  41.17m  FOUL  37.10m  42.60m  FOUL
  2 Catherine Lutjen          SO Cortland                37.24mA    122-02 
      37.24m  FOUL  FOUL  28.36m  28.35m  28.99m
  3 DeAnna Newman             JR Oswego                  36.28mA    119-00 
      36.28m  34.03m  FOUL  32.74m  33.30m  32.58m
  4 Madeline Smith            SO Utica                   33.38m     109-06 
      31.72m  30.79m  32.82m  33.38m  32.59m  32.09m
  5 Brianna Coon              SO Plattsburgh             32.63m     107-01 
      FOUL  32.63m  29.84m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
  6 Nicole Herringshaw        SO Utica                   31.01m     101-09 
      30.28m  25.06m  31.01m  27.52m  30.56m  29.29m
  7 Desirae Blair             FR Plattsburgh             30.50m     100-01 
      30.50m  FOUL  28.79m  FOUL  27.62m  29.57m
  8 Mikaela Martell           JR St. Lawrence            27.16m      89-01 
      27.16m  FOUL  22.85m  FOUL  24.01m  FOUL
  9 Jessica Potter            SR St. Lawrence            26.71m      87-07 
      23.24m  26.71m  25.78m  25.63m  23.78m  22.60m
 10 Dana Rokicsak             SR Geneseo                 26.00m      85-04 
      25.26m  23.58m  26.00m           
 11 Alayna Fredenburg         SO Hudson Valley CC        25.96m      85-02 
      25.96m  20.70m  FOUL           
 12 Brianna Richardson        SR Brockport               25.60m      84-00 
      21.79m  FOUL  25.60m           
 13 Kiersten Bonesteel        SR Brockport               25.02m      82-01 
      24.12m  22.11m  25.02m           
 14 Elizabeth Demartino       JR Oswego                  24.89m      81-08 
      21.67m  24.89m  22.28m           
 15 Tara Meyer                JR Oswego                  24.76m      81-03 
      23.40m  FOUL  24.76m           
 16 Jordan Silver             SO Geneseo                 23.51m      77-01 
      23.51m  FOUL  FOUL           
 17 Alexandra Sheehan         SR Le Moyne                23.46m      77-00 
      21.67m  23.46m  22.38m           
 18 Michelle Vayner           SO Brockport               23.00m      75-05 
      23.00m  FOUL  18.27m           
 19 Tara Hansen               SR Oswego                  21.19m      69-06 
      16.60m  21.19m  FOUL           
 20 Elizabeth Larson          FR St. John Fisher         20.55m      67-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  20.55m           
 21 Kayla Sanchez             FR Onondaga CC             19.19m      62-11 
      18.49m  17.60m  19.19m           
 22 Cassandra Costa           SO Plattsburgh             18.62m      61-01 
      18.62m  18.29m  15.11m           
 23 Eleanor Shelly            SO Ithaca                  18.51m      60-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  18.51m           
 24 Liana Shames              FR Ithaca                  17.70m      58-01 
      17.70m  FOUL  FOUL           
 25 Elizabeth Izydorczak      FR St. John Fisher         15.84m      52-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.84m           
 26 Diarra Brown              SO Onondaga CC             13.17m      43-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.17m           
 27 Elizabeth Calicchia       FR Herkimer CCC            12.64m      41-06 
      12.21m  12.11m  12.64m           
 28 Catherine Larkin          JR Ithaca                  11.91m      39-01 
      11.91m  11.45m  10.07m           
 29 Emelia O'Neill            FR Hudson Valley CC         9.15m      30-00 
      9.15m  8.07m  7.54m           
 -- Jessica Competiello       SO Ithaca                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Shayna Held               JR Geneseo                  26.16   0.3  1    783
  2 Michelle Rodriguez        JR Utica                    27.14   0.3  1    700
  3 Madeline Hammer           SR Geneseo                  27.43   0.3  1    676
  4 Emily Lavarnway           FR Geneseo                  27.48   0.7  3    672
  5 Meg Hubregsen             SR Le Moyne                 27.70   0.3  1    655
  6 Hannah Fake               SR St. Lawrence             28.16   0.3  1    618
  7 Julianna Lauricella       JR Geneseo                  28.22  +0.0  2    614
  8 Arielle Moheimani         FR Delhi                    28.29   0.8  4    608
  9 Stephanie Feathers        FR Utica                    28.43   0.3  1    597
 10 Alexandra Galus           SO Cortland                 28.77  +0.0  2    571
 11 Brittany Charlonne        JR Utica                    28.87   0.3  1    564
 12 Emily Brigman             SO Alfred State             28.98   0.7  3    556
 13 Mikayla Rossier           FR Plattsburgh              29.02  +0.0  2    553
 14 Anna Dieffenbach          FR St. Lawrence             29.10   0.8  4    547
 15 Cora Maxwell              SO Utica                    29.20   0.3  1    539 29.196
 15 Julia Wagner              SO St. Lawrence             29.20  +0.0  2    539 29.196
 17 Shannon Gleason           FR Utica                    29.43   0.7  3    523
 18 Ashanti Mirville          FR Delhi                    29.50  +0.0  2    518
 19 Kristen Zarcone           FR Geneseo                  29.76  +0.0  2    499 29.753
 20 Alexa LaPierre            SO Geneseo                  29.76  +0.0  2    499 29.757
 21 Lindsey Gladden           SO Marywood                 30.00   0.7  3    482
 22 Susan Hoskins             SO Delhi                    31.03  +0.0  2    413
 23 Miyah Stroman             FR Herkimer CCC             31.78   0.8  4    365
 24 Megan Farrell             SR Geneseo                  32.00   0.7  3    351
 25 Katelyn DiViccaro         FR Utica                    33.67   0.7  3    257
 26 Alexis Perkett            FR Herkimer CCC             34.91   0.8  4    195
 27 Malerie Belles            FR Herkimer CCC             34.92   0.8  4    195
 28 Cassandra Williams        FR Herkimer CCC             37.31   0.7  3     98
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Emily Lavarnway           FR Geneseo                2:24.05   2    769
  2 Julianna Lauricella       JR Geneseo                2:26.32   2    740
  3 Meg Hubregsen             SR Le Moyne               2:33.19   1    653
  4 Shayna Held               JR Geneseo                2:34.03   2    643
  5 Madeline Hammer           SR Geneseo                2:34.51   2    637
  6 Hannah Fake               SR St. Lawrence           2:34.55   2    637
  7 Alexa LaPierre            SO Geneseo                2:35.43   2    626
  8 Arielle Moheimani         FR Delhi                  2:39.81   2    575
  9 Brittany Charlonne        JR Utica                  2:41.93   2    551
 10 Alexandra Galus           SO Cortland               2:42.64   2    543
 11 Julia Wagner              SO St. Lawrence           2:45.96   2    506
 12 Lindsey Gladden           SO Marywood               2:46.47   2    501
 13 Michelle Rodriguez        JR Utica                  2:46.71   2    498
 14 Shannon Gleason           FR Utica                  2:48.07   2    484
 15 Susan Hoskins             SO Delhi                  2:48.36   1    481
 16 Kristen Zarcone           FR Geneseo                2:48.72   1    477
 17 Mikayla Rossier           FR Plattsburgh            2:49.08   1    473
 18 Stephanie Feathers        FR Utica                  2:49.25   2    471
 19 Cora Maxwell              SO Utica                  2:49.63   2    467
 20 Megan Farrell             SR Geneseo                2:50.06   1    463
 21 Emily Brigman             SO Alfred State           2:59.57   1    369
 22 Ashanti Mirville          FR Delhi                  3:00.96   1    356
 23 Anna Dieffenbach          FR St. Lawrence           3:03.37   2    335
 24 Katelyn DiViccaro         FR Utica                  3:08.11   1    293
 25 Miyah Stroman             FR Herkimer CCC           3:12.66   1    256
 26 Alexis Perkett            FR Herkimer CCC           3:17.76   1    218
 27 Malerie Belles            FR Herkimer CCC           3:19.36   1    206
 28 Cassandra Williams        FR Herkimer CCC           3:46.19   1     58
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Shayna Held               JR Geneseo                  14.79   2.0  1    870
  2 Emily Lavarnway           FR Geneseo                  15.24   2.0  1    810
  3 Madeline Hammer           SR Geneseo                  15.85   2.0  1    733
  4 Julianna Lauricella       JR Geneseo                  16.31   2.0  1    677
  5 Hannah Fake               SR St. Lawrence             16.59   0.6  2    644
  6 Anna Dieffenbach          FR St. Lawrence             16.87   3.4  3    611
  7 Shannon Gleason           FR Utica                    16.89   0.6  2    609 16.882
  8 Michelle Rodriguez        JR Utica                    16.89   0.6  2    609 16.885
  9 Brittany Charlonne        JR Utica                    16.90   0.6  2    608
 10 Alexandra Galus           SO Cortland                 17.16   1.6  5    579
 11 Cora Maxwell              SO Utica                    17.39   3.4  3    553
 12 Alexa LaPierre            SO Geneseo                  17.53   3.4  3    538
 13 Emily Brigman             SO Alfred State             17.64   0.2  4    526
 14 Susan Hoskins             SO Delhi                    17.82   0.2  4    507
 15 Kristen Zarcone           FR Geneseo                  18.11   1.6  5    477
 16 Stephanie Feathers        FR Utica                    18.13   1.6  5    475
 17 Lindsey Gladden           SO Marywood                 18.40   0.2  4    448
 18 Julia Wagner              SO St. Lawrence             18.51   0.2  4    437
 19 Meg Hubregsen             SR Le Moyne                 18.57   2.2  6    431
 20 Megan Farrell             SR Geneseo                  18.98   3.4  3    392
 21 Mikayla Rossier           FR Plattsburgh              19.38  +0.0  7    356
 22 Arielle Moheimani         FR Delhi                    19.61   2.2  6    335
 23 Ashanti Mirville          FR Delhi                    20.29   2.2  6    279
 24 Malerie Belles            FR Herkimer CCC             20.62  +0.0  7    253
 25 Miyah Stroman             FR Herkimer CCC             20.66   0.9  8    250
 26 Alexis Perkett            FR Herkimer CCC             28.21   2.2  6 
 -- Cassandra Williams        FR Herkimer CCC               DNF  +0.0  7 
 -- Katelyn DiViccaro         FR Utica                       DQ   1.6  5  Hooking
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Alexa LaPierre            SO Geneseo                  1.58m    5-02.25    712
     1.10 1.13 1.16 1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Emily Lavarnway           FR Geneseo                  1.52m    4-11.75    644
     1.07 1.10 1.13 1.16 1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Malerie Belles            FR Herkimer CCC             1.52m    4-11.75    644
     1.07 1.10 1.13 1.16 1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Anna Dieffenbach          FR St. Lawrence             1.49m    4-10.50    610
     1.07 1.10 1.13 1.16 1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Susan Hoskins             SO Delhi                    1.49m    4-10.50    610
     1.07 1.10 1.13 1.16 1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P   XO    O  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Ashanti Mirville          FR Delhi                    1.46m    4-09.50    577
     1.07 1.10 1.13 1.16 1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Shannon Gleason           FR Utica                    1.46m    4-09.50    577
     1.07 1.10 1.13 1.16 1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Emily Brigman             SO Alfred State             1.46m    4-09.50    577
     1.07 1.10 1.13 1.16 1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    P    O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Kristen Zarcone           FR Geneseo                  1.46m    4-09.50    577
     1.07 1.10 1.13 1.16 1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Shayna Held               JR Geneseo                  1.46m    4-09.50    577
     1.07 1.10 1.13 1.16 1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
 11 Julianna Lauricella       JR Geneseo                  1.43m    4-08.25    544
     1.07 1.10 1.13 1.16 1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Stephanie Feathers        FR Utica                    1.43m    4-08.25    544
     1.07 1.10 1.13 1.16 1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 11 Megan Farrell             SR Geneseo                  1.43m    4-08.25    544
     1.07 1.10 1.13 1.16 1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Julia Wagner              SO St. Lawrence             1.43m    4-08.25    544
     1.07 1.10 1.13 1.16 1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
 11 Lindsey Gladden           SO Marywood                 1.43m    4-08.25    544
     1.07 1.10 1.13 1.16 1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    P    O    O  XXX 
 16 Madeline Hammer           SR Geneseo                  1.40m    4-07.00    512
     1.07 1.10 1.13 1.16 1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
 17 Cora Maxwell              SO Utica                    1.37m    4-06.00    481
     1.07 1.10 1.13 1.16 1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
 17 Hannah Fake               SR St. Lawrence             1.37m    4-06.00    481
     1.07 1.10 1.13 1.16 1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
 17 Brittany Charlonne        JR Utica                    1.37m    4-06.00    481
     1.07 1.10 1.13 1.16 1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 17 Alexandra Galus           SO Cortland                 1.37m    4-06.00    481
     1.07 1.10 1.13 1.16 1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 21 Mikayla Rossier           FR Plattsburgh              1.34m    4-04.75    449
     1.07 1.10 1.13 1.16 1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
 22 Arielle Moheimani         FR Delhi                    1.31m    4-03.50    419
     1.07 1.10 1.13 1.16 1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 22 Michelle Rodriguez        JR Utica                    1.31m    4-03.50    419
     1.07 1.10 1.13 1.16 1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 24 Meg Hubregsen             SR Le Moyne                 1.28m    4-02.25    389
     1.07 1.10 1.13 1.16 1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 
        P    P    P    P   XO   XO   XO    O  XXX 
 25 Katelyn DiViccaro         FR Utica                    1.16m    3-09.50    275
     1.07 1.10 1.13 1.16 1.19 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 26 Miyah Stroman             FR Herkimer CCC             1.13m    3-08.50    248
     1.07 1.10 1.13 1.16 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 27 Alexis Perkett            FR Herkimer CCC             1.07m    3-06.00    197
     1.07 1.10 
        O  XXX 
 -- Cassandra Williams        FR Herkimer CCC                NH            
     1.07 
      XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Shayna Held               JR Geneseo                  5.44m  +0.0  17-10.25    683
     5.28m(+0.0) 5.44m(+0.0) 5.19m(+0.0)            
  2 Madeline Hammer           SR Geneseo                  5.13m   0.1  16-10.00    595
     5.04m(+0.0) 4.99m(+0.0) 5.13m(0.1)            
  3 Emily Lavarnway           FR Geneseo                  5.08m  +0.0  16-08.00    581
     5.08m(+0.0) 4.70m(-0.3) FOUL(1.9)            
  4 Alexa LaPierre            SO Geneseo                  5.00m   1.3  16-05.00    559
     4.69m(+0.0) 4.61m(+0.0) 5.00m(1.3)            
  5 Brittany Charlonne        JR Utica                    4.89m  +0.0  16-00.50    530
     4.89m(+0.0) FOUL(0.8) 4.63m(0.1)            
  6 Stephanie Feathers        FR Utica                    4.83m   0.1  15-10.25    514
     4.50m(+0.0) 4.64m(1.7) 4.83m(0.1)            
  7 Julianna Lauricella       JR Geneseo                  4.79m  +0.0  15-08.75    503
     4.79m(+0.0) 4.77m(+0.0) 4.78m(+0.0)            
  8 Shannon Gleason           FR Utica                    4.75m   0.1  15-07.00    492
     4.42m(-0.2) 4.75m(0.1) FOUL(+0.0)            
  9 Ashanti Mirville          FR Delhi                    4.73m   1.4  15-06.25    487
     4.45m(-0.3) 4.73m(1.4) 4.08m(+0.0)            
 10 Arielle Moheimani         FR Delhi                    4.72m   0.8  15-06.00    485
     4.72m(0.8) 4.53m(0.2) 4.59m(+0.0)            
 11 Lindsey Gladden           SO Marywood                 4.69m  +0.0  15-04.75    477
     4.59m(+0.0) 4.52m(0.7) 4.69m(+0.0)            
 11 Meg Hubregsen             SR Le Moyne                 4.69m  +0.0  15-04.75    477
     4.69m(+0.0) 4.68m(0.1) 4.66m(-0.1)            
 11 Anna Dieffenbach          FR St. Lawrence             4.69m  +0.0  15-04.75    477
     4.51m(+0.0) 4.69m(+0.0) 4.53m(+0.0)            
 14 Alexandra Galus           SO Cortland                 4.65m  +0.0  15-03.25    466
     4.24m(+0.0) 4.65m(+0.0) 4.35m(-0.4)            
 15 Mikayla Rossier           FR Plattsburgh              4.51m   0.3  14-09.75    431
     FOUL(-0.5) 4.51m(0.3) 4.33m(0.6)            
 16 Cora Maxwell              SO Utica                    4.49m   1.2  14-08.75    426
     4.40m(+0.0) 4.49m(1.2) 4.29m(+0.0)            
 17 Julia Wagner              SO St. Lawrence             4.48m  -0.5  14-08.50    423
     4.44m(+0.0) 4.48m(-0.5) FOUL(+0.0)            
 18 Hannah Fake               SR St. Lawrence             4.45m  -0.2  14-07.25    416
     4.12m(+0.0) 4.45m(-0.2) 4.42m(1.3)            
 18 Megan Farrell             SR Geneseo                  4.45m  +0.0  14-07.25    416
     4.40m(+0.0) 4.26m(-0.2) 4.45m(+0.0)            
 20 Emily Brigman             SO Alfred State             4.44m  +0.0  14-07.00    413
     4.29m(0.1) 4.26m(1.9) 4.44m(+0.0)            
 21 Michelle Rodriguez        JR Utica                    4.37m  +0.0  14-04.00    396
     4.22m(+0.0) 4.23m(0.9) 4.37m(+0.0)            
 22 Malerie Belles            FR Herkimer CCC             4.34m   0.1  14-03.00    388
     4.12m(+0.0) 4.34m(0.1) 3.54m(-0.3)            
 23 Kristen Zarcone           FR Geneseo                  4.20m   1.7  13-09.50    355
     4.12m(-0.6) 4.14m(+0.0) 4.20m(1.7)            
 24 Susan Hoskins             SO Delhi                    4.08m   1.3  13-04.75    326
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.08m(1.3) 4.05m(+0.0)            
 25 Miyah Stroman             FR Herkimer CCC             3.99m  -0.1  13-01.25    306
     3.75m(+0.0) 3.88m(+0.0) 3.99m(-0.1)            
 26 Katelyn DiViccaro         FR Utica                    3.47m  +0.0  11-04.75    194
     3.47m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 3.29m(0.1)            
 27 Alexis Perkett            FR Herkimer CCC             3.41m   1.0  11-02.25    182
     3.19m(+0.0) 3.41m(1.0) FOUL(+0.0)            
 -- Cassandra Williams        FR Herkimer CCC              FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Madeline Hammer           SR Geneseo                 11.34m   37-02.50    618
      11.34m  9.66m  10.19m            
  2 Emily Lavarnway           FR Geneseo                 10.29m   33-09.25    548
      10.26m  9.95m  10.29m            
  3 Shayna Held               JR Geneseo                  9.87m   32-04.75    521
      9.87m  FOUL  9.74m            
  4 Michelle Rodriguez        JR Utica                    9.61m   31-06.50    504
      9.14m  9.61m  9.35m            
  5 Stephanie Feathers        FR Utica                    9.36m   30-08.50    488
      9.10m  9.36m  9.12m            
  6 Shannon Gleason           FR Utica                    9.04m   29-08.00    467
      8.86m  9.04m  8.97m            
  7 Mikayla Rossier           FR Plattsburgh              8.90m   29-02.50    458
      8.90m  8.87m  FOUL            
  8 Brittany Charlonne        JR Utica                    8.66m   28-05.00    442
      8.66m  8.64m  8.35m            
  9 Arielle Moheimani         FR Delhi                    8.51m   27-11.00    432
      8.25m  8.49m  8.51m            
 10 Lindsey Gladden           SO Marywood                 8.24m   27-00.50    415
      8.07m  8.20m  8.24m            
 11 Alexandra Galus           SO Cortland                 8.23m   27-00.00    414
      7.26m  8.14m  8.23m            
 12 Kristen Zarcone           FR Geneseo                  8.09m   26-06.50    405
      8.09m  7.92m  7.29m            
 13 Cora Maxwell              SO Utica                    8.07m   26-05.75    404
      7.99m  7.91m  8.07m            
 14 Anna Dieffenbach          FR St. Lawrence             7.98m   26-02.25    398
      7.74m  7.98m  7.43m            
 15 Megan Farrell             SR Geneseo                  7.95m   26-01.00    396
      7.75m  7.55m  7.95m            
 16 Julianna Lauricella       JR Geneseo                  7.84m   25-08.75    389
      7.84m  FOUL  7.22m            
 17 Alexa LaPierre            SO Geneseo                  7.81m   25-07.50    387
      7.63m  7.80m  7.81m            
 18 Julia Wagner              SO St. Lawrence             7.34m   24-01.00    357
      7.08m  7.31m  7.34m            
 19 Alexis Perkett            FR Herkimer CCC             6.73m   22-01.00    318
      5.46m  5.92m  6.73m            
 20 Ashanti Mirville          FR Delhi                    6.43m   21-01.25    299
      6.43m  5.90m  6.06m            
 20 Hannah Fake               SR St. Lawrence             6.43m   21-01.25    299
      FOUL  6.43m  6.40m            
 22 Cassandra Williams        FR Herkimer CCC             6.41m   21-00.50    297
      6.08m  5.38m  6.41m            
 23 Susan Hoskins             SO Delhi                    6.39m   20-11.75    296
      6.39m  6.29m  6.36m            
 24 Miyah Stroman             FR Herkimer CCC             6.35m   20-10.00    294
      6.21m  4.83m  6.35m            
 25 Meg Hubregsen             SR Le Moyne                 6.22m   20-05.00    285
      6.01m  6.22m  5.22m            
 26 Katelyn DiViccaro         FR Utica                    6.08m   19-11.50    276
      6.08m  5.77m  6.00m            
 27 Emily Brigman             SO Alfred State             6.04m   19-09.75    274
      5.81m  5.89m  6.04m            
 28 Malerie Belles            FR Herkimer CCC             5.66m   18-07.00    250
      4.92m  4.42m  5.66m            
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Shayna Held               JR Geneseo                 36.89m     121-00    608
      36.89m  31.13m  33.50m            
  2 Madeline Hammer           SR Geneseo                 29.89m      98-01    475
      27.14m  27.58m  29.89m            
  3 Megan Farrell             SR Geneseo                 28.30m      92-10    444
      25.63m  28.30m  24.84m            
  4 Arielle Moheimani         FR Delhi                   26.86m      88-01    417
      25.45m  26.86m  FOUL            
  5 Stephanie Feathers        FR Utica                   25.31m      83-00    388
      22.26m  22.77m  25.31m            
  6 Meg Hubregsen             SR Le Moyne                25.13m      82-05    385
      25.13m  21.83m  23.64m            
  7 Michelle Rodriguez        JR Utica                   24.39m      80-00    371
      21.55m  24.39m  21.96m            
  8 Cora Maxwell              SO Utica                   24.23m      79-06    368
      24.23m  23.36m  FOUL            
  9 Emily Lavarnway           FR Geneseo                 24.11m      79-01    366
      24.11m  FOUL  12.21m            
 10 Julia Wagner              SO St. Lawrence            23.95m      78-07    363
      17.41m  22.60m  23.95m            
 11 Brittany Charlonne        JR Utica                   21.70m      71-02    321
      21.27m  21.70m  18.79m            
 12 Susan Hoskins             SO Delhi                   21.60m      70-10    319
      FOUL  20.52m  21.60m            
 13 Lindsey Gladden           SO Marywood                21.57m      70-09    318
      FOUL  21.57m  FOUL            
 14 Anna Dieffenbach          FR St. Lawrence            21.44m      70-04    316
      21.44m  FOUL  FOUL            
 15 Alexis Perkett            FR Herkimer CCC            21.43m      70-04    316
      21.43m  FOUL  17.12m            
 16 Shannon Gleason           FR Utica                   21.23m      69-08    312
      17.28m  17.94m  21.23m            
 17 Mikayla Rossier           FR Plattsburgh             21.03m      69-00    308
      14.21m  21.03m  15.07m            
 18 Kristen Zarcone           FR Geneseo                 20.37m      66-10    296
      19.82m  20.37m  18.25m            
 19 Alexa LaPierre            SO Geneseo                 20.02m      65-08    289
      19.11m  15.39m  20.02m            
 20 Hannah Fake               SR St. Lawrence            17.46m      57-03    242
      16.18m  16.70m  17.46m            
 21 Alexandra Galus           SO Cortland                17.29m      56-09    239
      17.29m  15.20m  16.31m            
 22 Katelyn DiViccaro         FR Utica                   15.21m      49-11    200
      15.21m  14.81m  14.81m            
 23 Emily Brigman             SO Alfred State            15.19m      49-10    200
      FOUL  15.03m  15.19m            
 24 Ashanti Mirville          FR Delhi                   14.78m      48-06    193
      10.27m  14.47m  14.78m            
 25 Miyah Stroman             FR Herkimer CCC            12.55m      41-02    152
      11.87m  FOUL  12.55m            
 26 Julianna Lauricella       JR Geneseo                 12.45m      40-10    150
      12.45m  FOUL  FOUL            
 27 Malerie Belles            FR Herkimer CCC            11.78m      38-08    138
      9.83m  11.18m  11.78m            
 28 Cassandra Williams        FR Herkimer CCC            11.53m      37-10    134
      7.82m  9.89m  11.53m            
 
Women Heptathlon
================================================================
      AARTFC: A  3800                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shayna Held               JR Geneseo                   4685A 
  2 Emily Lavarnway           FR Geneseo                   4390A 
  3 Madeline Hammer           SR Geneseo                   4246A 
  4 Julianna Lauricella       JR Geneseo                   3617  
  5 Alexa LaPierre            SO Geneseo                   3610  
  6 Michelle Rodriguez        JR Utica                     3497  
  7 Brittany Charlonne        JR Utica                     3497  
  8 Stephanie Feathers        FR Utica                     3477  
  9 Shannon Gleason           FR Utica                     3464  
 10 Hannah Fake               SR St. Lawrence              3337  
 11 Anna Dieffenbach          FR St. Lawrence              3294  
 12 Alexandra Galus           SO Cortland                  3293  
 13 Meg Hubregsen             SR Le Moyne                  3275  
 14 Arielle Moheimani         FR Delhi                     3271  
 15 Cora Maxwell              SO Utica                     3238  
 16 Lindsey Gladden           SO Marywood                  3185  
 17 Julia Wagner              SO St. Lawrence              3169  
 18 Kristen Zarcone           FR Geneseo                   3086  
 19 Mikayla Rossier           FR Plattsburgh               3028  
 20 Megan Farrell             SR Geneseo                   3006  
 21 Susan Hoskins             SO Delhi                     2952  
 22 Emily Brigman             SO Alfred State              2915  
 23 Ashanti Mirville          FR Delhi                     2709  
 24 Malerie Belles            FR Herkimer CCC              2074  
 25 Miyah Stroman             FR Herkimer CCC              1871  
 26 Katelyn DiViccaro         FR Utica                     1495  
 27 Alexis Perkett            FR Herkimer CCC              1426  
 28 Cassandra Williams        FR Herkimer CCC               587  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
      AARTFC: A 11.05                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Melique Garcia               Honduras               A 10.98q +0.0  4 
  2 Olivier Kothor            FR Brockport                11.27q -1.5  7 
  3 Dorian Hayden                Foundation TC            11.29q -1.3  6 
  4 Ian Clough                FR St. Lawrence             11.32q -1.1  9 
  5 Kevin Jones               SR Brockport                11.35q +0.0  1 
  6 JC Cepeda                 SR Xtreme Velocity          11.49q -0.3  2 
  7 Ian Luhmann               JR Delhi                    11.54q -0.3  2 
  8 Mike D’angelo             JR Unattached               11.63q -0.3  2 
  9 Jefferson Fontaine        FR Marywood                 11.70  -1.1  9 
 10 Gilbert Boateng           SO Delhi                    11.77  -1.6  3 
 11 Liam Joyce                SO Cortland                 11.79  -1.1  8 
 12 Kevon Cambridge           FR Oswego                   11.83  -1.1  9 
 13 Ka'Sean Watlington        SO Utica                    11.84  +0.0  1 
 14 Matthew Kilian            FR Brockport                11.85  +0.0  1 
 15 Remi LeBlanc              SO St. Lawrence             11.86  -1.1  8 
 16 Christian Otorubio        FR Hudson Valley CC         11.89  -1.1  8  11.887
 16 Desmond Akpanoko          SO Utica                    11.89  +0.0  1  11.887
 18 Devin Kipp                FR Hudson Valley CC         11.94  -2.4  5 
 19 Peter McGowan             JR Ithaca                   11.95  -1.5  7 
 20 Jordan Edmonds            FR Herkimer CCC             11.96  -1.3  6 
 21 Chris Adams               SR Xtreme Velocity          12.03  +0.0  4  12.023
 22 Andrew Brush              JR St. Lawrence             12.03  +0.0  4  12.024
 23 Stephan Sauter            FR Oswego                   12.04  -1.6  3 
 24 Rah'mire Logan            JR Utica                    12.05  -2.4  5 
 25 Amare Greer               FR Oswego                   12.08  -1.1  9 
 26 Jailon Harrison           FR Onondaga CC              12.15  -1.3  6 
 27 Zach Islam                FR Ithaca                   12.16  -1.5  7 
 28 Jervon Harrison           SO Nazareth                 12.17  -1.6  3  12.161
 29 Tyler Magnan              SO Delhi                    12.17  +0.0  4  12.167
 30 Shane Ferris              FR Onondaga CC              12.17  -1.5  7  12.169
 31 Ryan Krupa                FR Brockport                12.20  -1.1  8 
 32 Dexter Proctor            FR Finger Lakes             12.22  -2.4  5 
 33 Everton Steele            SO Ithaca                   12.23  -1.6  3  12.221
 34 Brandon Clancy            FR Hudson Valley CC         12.23  -0.3  2  12.224
 35 Sean Reardon              SO Ithaca                   12.23  -1.3  6  12.226
 36 Cory Rock                 FR Plattsburgh              12.24  -1.1  9 
 37 Mamadou Diallo            SO Herkimer CCC             12.25  -2.4  5 
 38 Noah Vice                 SO Hudson Valley CC         12.27  -0.3  2 
 39 Jaysen Wylie              FR Brockport                12.28  -1.3  6  12.273
 40 Rin Ebina                 FR Herkimer CCC             12.28  -1.1  9  12.277
 41 Noah Murray               SO Finger Lakes             12.32  -2.4  5 
 42 Connor Adkins             SO Delhi                    12.33  -2.4  5  12.324
 43 Rai Tchounguoa            SR Xtreme Velocity          12.33  -2.4  5  12.327
 44 Arnoldo Burnett           SR Xtreme Velocity          12.38  -1.5  7 
 45 Thomas Rodano             SR Utica                    12.41  -1.5  7 
 46 Bryan Somar               FR Geneseo                  12.57  -1.1  8  12.562
 47 Romain Saint Germain         Xtreme Velocity          12.57  -1.6  3  12.567
 48 Jason Lewis               SO Herkimer CCC             12.60  -1.6  3 
 49 Noah Pincus               FR Ithaca                   12.61  -1.1  9 
 50 Austin Beaudin            SO Ithaca                   12.63  -0.3  2 
 51 Brendon Octaviano         FR Herkimer CCC             12.66  -1.3  6 
 52 Kyrell Johnson            SO St. John Fisher          12.68  +0.0  1 
 53 Ryan Ortiz                FR Hudson Valley CC         12.86  +0.0  4 
 54 Nathanael Niles           FR Finger Lakes             12.92  +0.0  4 
 55 Kaidyn Rulla              FR Herkimer CCC             13.18  -1.5  7 
 56 William Lewis             FR Nazareth                 13.22  -2.4  5 
 57 Emmanuel Aisogun          JR Delhi                    13.42  -1.1  8  13.412
 58 Tajier Adams              FR Hudson Valley CC         13.42  -1.3  6  13.420
 59 Joseph Bass               SO Mohawk Valley CC         13.50  -0.3  2 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
      AARTFC: A 11.05                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Melique Garcia               Honduras                 10.72A  2.0 
  2 Dorian Hayden                Foundation TC            10.75A  2.0 
  3 Ian Clough                FR St. Lawrence             10.91A  2.0 
  4 Kevin Jones               SR Brockport                11.06   2.0 
  5 Olivier Kothor            FR Brockport                11.08   2.0 
  6 JC Cepeda                 SR Xtreme Velocity          11.20   2.0 
  7 Mike D’angelo             JR Unattached               11.28   2.0 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
      AARTFC: A 22.30                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Peter Girardi             SR St. John Fisher          22.04A  1.2  1 
  2 Gordon White              SR St. Lawrence             22.54   1.2  1 
  3 Ian Clough                FR St. Lawrence             22.72   1.0  2 
  4 Eddie Mahana              SO St. John Fisher          22.86   2.1  3  22.855
  5 Kevin Jones               SR Brockport                22.86   1.2  1  22.857
  6 Storm Malone              FR Cortland                 22.88   2.1  3 
  7 Esdras Charles            JR Delhi                    23.09   2.1  3 
  8 Joseph Agyarko            FR Unattached               23.14   1.0  2 
  9 Jefferson Fontaine        FR Marywood                 23.20   2.3  5  23.193
 10 Travis Hamre              SR St. Lawrence             23.20   1.0  2  23.194
 11 Mike D’angelo             JR Unattached               23.22   2.3  5 
 12 Ian Luhmann               JR Delhi                    23.24   1.2  1 
 13 Connor Lewis              SO Cortland                 23.30   2.3  5 
 14 Chjuvaughn Cameron        SO Cortland                 23.33   2.3  5 
 15 Sean Andrews              FR Delhi                    23.42   2.1  3 
 16 Elijah Wickland Shearer   SO St. Lawrence             23.44   1.0  2 
 17 Ricky Castello            JR Cortland                 23.48   2.3  6  23.473
 18 Mike Moran                FR Delhi                    23.48   2.1  3  23.480
 19 Eric Ryan                 SR Unattached               23.50   1.0  2 
 20 Zach Levine               JR Oswego                   23.53   1.1  4 
 21 Christian Otorubio        FR Hudson Valley CC         23.54   1.1  4 
 22 Devin Pravetz             FR Brockport                23.61   2.7  7 
 23 Gilbert Boateng           SO Delhi                    23.66   1.1  4  23.651
 24 Jack Behlmaier            JR St. John Fisher          23.66   1.1  4  23.657
 25 Kevon Cambridge           FR Oswego                   23.70   2.3  6 
 26 Remi LeBlanc              SO St. Lawrence             23.79   1.0  2 
 27 Rob Greenwald             SO Ithaca                   23.80   2.3  5  23.791
 28 Nate Brands               FR Le Moyne                 23.80   2.1  9  23.792
 29 Rutchlor Louis            FR Brockport                23.82   1.0  2 
 30 Everton Steele            SO Ithaca                   23.85   2.3  5 
 31 Jervon Harrison           SO Nazareth                 23.89   2.3  5 
 32 Sean Sorohan              SO Cortland                 23.90   2.3  6  23.892
 33 Jordan Edmonds            FR Herkimer CCC             23.90   1.1  4  23.897
 34 Dylan Switzer             SR Geneseo                  23.91   1.1  4 
 35 Rah'mire Logan            JR Utica                    23.92   1.1  8  23.916
 36 JC Cepeda                 SR Xtreme Velocity          23.92   2.1  3  23.919
 37 Amare Greer               FR Oswego                   23.94   2.3  6 
 38 Keyshawn Clark-Wells      JR Delhi                    24.03   2.1  9 
 39 Matthew Kilian            FR Brockport                24.06   1.1  4 
 40 Brandon Leiter            FR Brockport                24.07   2.1  3 
 41 Ralph Cordeau             SO Plattsburgh              24.12   2.3  6 
 42 Jailon Harrison           FR Onondaga CC              24.13   1.1  8  24.122
 43 Kyle Garnsey              FR Cortland                 24.13   2.2 10  24.126
 44 Mamadou Diallo            SO Herkimer CCC             24.13   1.1  8  24.127
 45 Sean Reardon              SO Ithaca                   24.16   2.7  7 
 46 Peter McGowan             JR Ithaca                   24.21   1.1  4 
 47 Hunter Stuart             FR Ithaca                   24.24   2.1  9 
 48 Jerrad Bartczack          FR Marywood                 24.29   2.1  9 
 49 Stephan Sauter            FR Oswego                   24.30   2.1  9 
 50 Jaysen Wylie              FR Brockport                24.39   2.3  5 
 51 Jordan Devereaux          FR Le Moyne                 24.42   2.7  7  24.414
 52 Kevin O'Connor            SR Le Moyne                 24.42   2.1  9  24.416
 53 Dexter Proctor            FR Finger Lakes             24.43   2.3  6 
 54 John Woodworth            SR St. John Fisher          24.44   2.7  7  24.433
 55 Kyle Crescenzo            SO Cortland                 24.44   1.1  8  24.436
 56 Kevin Toal                JR Ithaca                   24.47   2.1 11 
 57 Cory Rock                 FR Plattsburgh              24.55   2.7  7 
 58 Mike Panzarino            FR Brockport                24.57   1.1  8 
 59 Ryan Krupa                FR Brockport                24.60   2.1  9  24.591
 60 Brandon Clancy            FR Hudson Valley CC         24.60   1.1  8  24.594
 61 Andrew Brush              JR St. Lawrence             24.60   2.2 10  24.598
 62 Silas Wade                FR St. John Fisher          24.65   2.3  6 
 63 Arnoldo Burnett           SR Xtreme Velocity          24.68   1.0  2 
 64 Connor Adkins             SO Delhi                    24.74   2.7  7 
 65 Matthew Lawless           FR Cortland                 24.75   2.2 10 
 66 Dejon Bennet-Monroe       JR Marywood                 24.96   1.1  8 
 67 Alex Ferguson             FR Onondaga CC              25.15   2.2 10 
 68 Michael Booth             FR Finger Lakes             25.24   1.8 13 
 69 Ryan Ortiz                FR Hudson Valley CC         25.31   2.1 11 
 70 Lassana Diaby             FR Nazareth                 25.34   2.2 10 
 71 Thomas Rodano             SR Utica                    25.40   2.2 10 
 72 Jason Ott                 FR Onondaga CC              25.52   2.1 11 
 73 Justin Willson            JR Oswego                   25.66   2.2 10 
 74 Brendon Octaviano         FR Herkimer CCC             25.83   2.1 11 
 75 William Lewis             FR Nazareth                 26.00   2.1 11 
 76 Jason Lewis               SO Herkimer CCC             26.04   2.5 12 
 77 Liam Burbage              SO St. Lawrence             26.44   2.5 12 
 78 Kyrell Johnson            SO St. John Fisher          26.49   2.2 10 
 79 Rin Ebina                 FR Herkimer CCC             26.79   2.5 12 
 80 Tajier Adams              FR Hudson Valley CC         27.34   2.5 12 
 81 Kaidyn Rulla              FR Herkimer CCC             27.56   2.5 12 
 82 Emmanuel Aisogun          JR Delhi                    27.86   2.5 12 
 83 Charles Hashbarger        FR Herkimer CCC             28.13   2.5 12 
 84 Frankie Alvira            FR Herkimer CCC             30.60   1.8 13 
 -- Amauris Olivo             JR Cortland                   DNF   2.7  7 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
      AARTFC: A 49.80                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Peter Girardi             SR St. John Fisher          47.59A  1 
  2 Alex Luckoo               JR Utica                    49.00A  1 
  3 Gordon White              SR St. Lawrence             50.24   1 
  4 Brian Fabian              JR Plattsburgh              50.46   1 
  5 Mike Moran                FR Delhi                    50.49   1 
  6 Travis Hamre              SR St. Lawrence             50.69   2 
  7 Ricky Castello            JR Cortland                 50.78   2 
  8 Amauris Olivo             JR Cortland                 50.87   3 
  9 Eric Ryan                 SR Unattached               51.40   3 
 10 Zach Levine               JR Oswego                   51.61   2 
 11 Elijah Wickland Shearer   SO St. Lawrence             51.70   1 
 12 Esdras Charles            JR Delhi                    51.72   2 
 13 Nate Brands               FR Le Moyne                 52.07   3 
 14 Dylan Switzer             SR Geneseo                  52.28   2 
 15 Ralph Cordeau             SO Plattsburgh              52.48   1 
 16 Sean Andrews              FR Delhi                    52.49   3 
 17 Sean Sorohan              SO Cortland                 52.65   2 
 18 Mamadou Diallo            SO Herkimer CCC             52.91   4 
 19 Peyton Lalone             FR Cortland                 53.05   7  53.041
 20 Jerrad Bartczack          FR Marywood                 53.05   4  53.047
 21 Silas Wade                FR St. John Fisher          53.10   5 
 22 Kyle Garnsey              FR Cortland                 53.15   7 
 23 Jordan Wohlfeld           SR Ithaca                   53.16   5 
 24 Kevin O'Connor            SR Le Moyne                 53.23   5 
 25 Tyler Godin               FR Brockport                53.35   2 
 26 Devin Pravetz             FR Brockport                53.36   5 
 27 Dean Howard               JR Utica                    53.43   3 
 28 Jordan Devereaux          FR Le Moyne                 53.53   3 
 29 Kevin Toal                JR Ithaca                   53.59   5 
 30 Jason Page                FR Brockport                53.62   4 
 31 Michael Booth             FR Finger Lakes             53.85   6 
 32 Matthew Lawless           FR Cortland                 53.89   7 
 33 Nicholas Kattato          FR Le Moyne                 53.94   5 
 34 Mike Young                SO Brockport                53.97   6 
 35 Hunter Stuart             FR Ithaca                   53.99   4 
 36 Keyshawn Clark-Wells      JR Delhi                    54.12   4 
 37 Kyle Crescenzo            SO Cortland                 54.19   4 
 38 Isaiah Brooks             FR Cortland                 54.29   6 
 39 John Woodworth            SR St. John Fisher          54.37   4 
 40 Brenden Jung              FR Plattsburgh              54.64   5 
 41 Kobe Guilford             FR Ithaca                   54.75   7  54.745
 42 Lukas Hofbauer            SO Brockport                54.75   6  54.750
 43 Arnoldo Burnett           SR Xtreme Velocity          54.84   2 
 44 Miles James               SO Hudson Valley CC         54.88   3 
 45 Dejon Bennet-Monroe       JR Marywood                 54.90   5 
 46 Chris Lowenguth           FR Geneseo                  55.16   4 
 47 Justin Willson            JR Oswego                   55.80   6 
 48 Matt Brown                FR Potsdam                  56.12   7 
 49 Jason Lewis               SO Herkimer CCC             56.70   8 
 50 Josh D'Angelo             FR Potsdam                  56.98   7 
 51 Nick Cohen                SO Ithaca                   57.34   6 
 52 Jason Ott                 FR Onondaga CC              58.30   8 
 53 Raphael Harriman          FR Ithaca                   59.59   8 
 54 Charles Hashbarger        FR Herkimer CCC           1:00.59   8 
 55 Joshua Blake              SO SUNY Poly              1:04.29   8 
 -- Ahmed Barry               FR Nazareth                   DNF   8 
 -- Joseph Agyarko            FR Unattached                 DNF   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
      AARTFC: A 1:55.50                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 James Felice              SR St. John Fisher        1:57.03   1 
  2 Michael Warchol           JR Plattsburgh            1:57.38   1 
  3 Derek Howes               SR Ithaca                 1:58.42   1 
  4 Nick Ashton               JR Utica                  1:59.24   1 
  5 Atticus King              SO St. Lawrence           2:00.34   1 
  6 Jack Behlmaier            JR St. John Fisher        2:00.78   2 
  7 Mahamadou Jagana          JR Le Moyne               2:00.92   2 
  8 Adam Whitehead            JR Plattsburgh            2:01.16   2 
  9 Robert Mackenzie          SO St. Lawrence           2:01.28   1 
 10 David Haines              FR Marywood               2:01.28   2 
 11 Lucas Reilly              SO Delhi                  2:01.54   3 
 12 Erik Gleba                SR Utica                  2:01.62   1 
 13 Luke Groves                  Plattsburgh            2:02.38   2 
 14 Andrew Horan              FR Plattsburgh            2:02.51   2 
 15 Tyler Sutton              JR Utica                  2:03.05   1 
 16 Stephen Malenowski        FR Ithaca                 2:03.30   3 
 17 Kenneth Burdick           SO Mohawk Valley CC       2:04.06   3 
 18 Fred Owen                 FR St. John Fisher        2:05.19   3 
 19 McQuade Milligan          SR St. John Fisher        2:05.38   2 
 20 Wesley Cruz               FR Delhi                  2:05.94   4 
 21 Christian Davis           SO Le Moyne               2:06.33   3 
 22 Chris Golembeski          SR Marywood               2:06.85   4 
 23 Will Schultz              SO Geneseo                2:07.43   2 
 24 Kevin Clifford            JR Oswego                 2:07.79   1 
 25 Arthur Horan              FR Plattsburgh            2:07.99   2 
 26 Anthony Perri             FR Potsdam                2:08.14   4 
 27 David Samet               SO Utica                  2:08.40   3 
 28 Nathan Skrutski           SO Marywood               2:08.63   4 
 29 Michael Booth             FR Finger Lakes           2:09.09   5 
 30 Sam Voak                  SO Finger Lakes           2:09.26   5 
 31 Ryan Behre                FR Cortland               2:10.20   5 
 32 Dan Block                 JR Utica                  2:10.56   5 
 33 Jake Anweiler             FR Cortland               2:10.72   5 
 34 Nicholas Kattato          FR Le Moyne               2:11.07   4 
 35 Ryan Moon                 FR Hudson Valley CC       2:11.55   5 
 36 Jason Page                FR Brockport              2:12.52   3 
 37 Christopher Bouchard      JR SUNY Poly              2:13.10   4 
 38 Logan Clark               FR Plattsburgh            2:13.33   5 
 39 Mike Ripa                 FR Brockport              2:13.39   3 
 40 James Blough              FR Delhi                  2:13.54   4 
 41 Zachary Kennedy           FR St. John Fisher        2:13.90   5 
 42 Henry Cangialosi          SO Utica                  2:14.06   4 
 43 Mike Young                SO Brockport              2:17.19   3 
 44 Joseph Topa               SR Utica                  2:18.07   4 
 45 Luke Dunkelberg           SR St. John Fisher        2:18.11   5 
 46 Conner Pascual            FR Le Moyne               2:18.68   5 
 47 Kevin Kidney              FR Onondaga CC            2:21.34   5 
 48 Griffin Feeney            FR St. Lawrence           2:22.37   4 
 49 Jesse Smith               SO Finger Lakes           2:33.16   5 
 50 Anton Conto               FR Hudson Valley CC       2:34.20   5 
 51 Parker Swierzewski        FR Hudson Valley CC       2:50.39   5 
 -- Tyler Godin               FR Brockport                  DNF   1 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
      AARTFC: A 3:59.25                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McQuade Milligan          SR St. John Fisher        4:02.17   1 
  2 Daniel Hart               JR Ithaca                 4:02.56   1 
  3 Kevin Van Vorst           FR Cornell                4:04.07   1 
  4 Nick LeClair              JR Oswego                 4:04.24   1 
  5 David Haines              FR Marywood               4:05.22   1 
  6 Lucas Reilly              SO Delhi                  4:06.12   2 
  7 Anthony Perri             FR Potsdam                4:06.43   1 
  8 Nolan Vest                SO Cortland               4:06.85   2 
  9 Paul Casavant             FR Cornell                4:07.29   1 
 10 Dylan McCarthy            SO Oswego                 4:07.85   2 
 11 Chris Gutierrez           SR Ithaca                 4:08.10   1 
 12 Timothy Olmsted           JR Oswego                 4:08.65   1 
 13 Mitchell Marlow           SO Utica                  4:08.76   1 
 14 Stefen Davies             SR Brockport              4:08.99   1 
 15 Ryan Konotopskyj          SO Cortland               4:09.35   2 
 16 Dylan Brickner            SR Brockport              4:09.41   1 
 17 Edward Belsoi             FR Cornell                4:11.51   2 
 18 Griffin Klein             JR Le Moyne               4:11.90   2 
 19 James Forte               SO Cortland               4:12.09   2 
 20 Alec Hofer                FR Ithaca                 4:12.26   1 
 21 Robert Whitney            SO Cornell                4:13.61   1 
 22 Marius Sidlauskas         FR Brockport              4:13.96   2 
 23 Noah Sorensen             FR Geneseo                4:15.72   1 
 24 Owen Memelo               JR Ithaca                 4:15.77   3 
 25 Kevin Seitz               SO Geneseo                4:15.91   2 
 26 Jacob Lange               SO Ithaca                 4:16.99   3 
 27 Matthew Penberthy         JR Brockport              4:17.20   2 
 28 Eddie O'Brien-Curcie      FR Geneseo                4:17.62   3 
 29 Doug Bachman              JR Oswego                 4:17.95   2 
 30 Chris Golembeski          SR Marywood               4:18.72   3 
 31 Liam Rodgers              JR Utica                  4:18.78   2 
 32 Nathan Skrutski           SO Marywood               4:20.37   3 
 33 Brian Attas               SR Utica                  4:20.94   3 
 34 Tyler LaLonde             FR Geneseo                4:21.64   3 
 35 James Blough              FR Delhi                  4:22.03   3 
 36 Tim Lorenzen              FR Plattsburgh            4:22.52   3 
 37 Jack Wessel               JR Nazareth               4:23.82   2 
 38 Sam Ives                  FR Ithaca                 4:23.83   3 
 39 Sammie Adarkwa            SR Utica                  4:24.16   3 
 40 Zechariah Nower           FR Nazareth               4:24.53   3 
 41 Dan Block                 JR Utica                  4:24.99   3 
 42 Jake Anweiler             FR Cortland               4:25.48   3 
 43 Ryan Behre                FR Cortland               4:26.25   2 
 44 Fred Owen                 FR St. John Fisher        4:26.27   3 
 45 Jack Hillenbrand             Triple Cities RC       4:27.01   4 
 46 Shawn Rousseau            SO Oswego                 4:28.55   2 
 47 Dom Battaglia             SO Le Moyne               4:28.81   4 
 48 Kyle Engelhart            FR Utica                  4:30.14   4 
 49 Patrick Murray            FR Geneseo                4:30.61   3 
 50 Devyn Chase               FR Nazareth               4:31.35   2 
 51 Mike Ripa                 FR Brockport              4:33.23   4 
 52 Alexander Schmitt         SR St. John Fisher        4:34.26   4 
 53 Sean Warren               JR Plattsburgh            4:35.67   4 
 54 Sam Voak                  SO Finger Lakes           4:36.44   4 
 55 Christopher Bouchard      JR SUNY Poly              4:38.58   4 
 56 Jonathon Miller           FR SUNY Poly              4:38.68   4 
 57 Griffin Feeney            FR St. Lawrence           4:42.32   4 
 58 Shaun Buerker             FR Hudson Valley CC       4:43.76   4 
 59 Holden Maynard            FR Hudson Valley CC       4:45.18   4 
 60 Andrew Gwynn              SO Nazareth               4:45.35   4 
 61 Jacob Howe                FR Utica                  4:47.74   4 
 62 Charles Cahillane         FR St. Lawrence           4:47.84   4 
 63 Matthew Bertollo          SO Utica                  4:53.40   4 
 64 Logan Drake               FR Potsdam                4:53.88   4 
 65 Liam Joyce                FR Potsdam                4:56.24   4 
 66 Benjamin Forrester        JR SUNY Poly              4:57.16   4 
 67 Jake Phillips             FR Finger Lakes           5:06.70   4 
 68 Jesse Smith               SO Finger Lakes           5:13.97   4 
 69 Justin Gardner            SO Brockport              5:18.16   4 
 70 Nicholas Funk                Columbia-Greene        5:43.04   4 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
      AARTFC: A 15:19.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nicholas Vielhauer        SO St. Lawrence          15:14.51A 
  2 Evan Page                 JR St. Lawrence          15:20.90  
  3 Logan Mancuso             JR St. Lawrence          15:29.18  
  4 Andrew Davis              JR Brockport             15:30.60  
  5 Cabel McCandless          SO Cortland              15:31.26  
  6 John Weed                 SO Plattsburgh           15:40.24  
  7 Sean Kuehn                SO Brockport             15:42.26  
  8 Sharif Jarvis             SO Brockport             15:43.07  
  9 Jon Messler               SO Delhi                 16:01.65  
 10 Dexter Benkard            SO St. Lawrence          16:02.06  
 11 Hogan Dwyer               JR St. Lawrence          16:03.27  
 12 Matthew Viscosi           FR Geneseo               16:07.31  
 13 Brandon Moran             JR St. Lawrence          16:07.41  
 14 Palmer Bigelow            SO St. Lawrence          16:09.82  
 15 Joe Northup               JR Brockport             16:19.93  
 16 John Boyzok               SO Brockport             16:25.69  
 17 Alex Burg                 SO Brockport             16:25.74  
 18 Christopher Thorpe        JR Cortland              16:27.48  
 19 Michael Cossaro           JR Brockport             16:34.06  
 20 Cody Mooney               FR Brockport             16:34.93  
 21 Devon Clarke              SR Marywood              16:41.07  
 22 Ted Oster                 FR Delhi                 16:46.11  
 23 Justin Scheg              SO Brockport             16:56.20  
 24 Matthew Morales           SO Oswego                16:58.25  
 25 Eric Perez                SO Oswego                16:59.41  
 26 Michael Brown             FR Nazareth              17:13.84  
 27 Chris Golembeski          SR Marywood              17:18.91  
 28 Evan Bourtis              SO St. John Fisher       17:39.43  
 29 Christopher Bouchard      JR SUNY Poly             18:14.19  
 30 Derek Smith               JR SUNY Poly             18:17.48  
 31 Shaun Buerker             FR Hudson Valley CC      18:34.02  
 32 Benjamin Forrester        JR SUNY Poly             19:03.72  
 -- Brandon Brusehaber        FR Le Moyne                   DNF  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
      AARTFC: A 32:25.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sean Beney                SR Le Moyne              31:15.49A 
  2 Matthew Jenkins           JR Plattsburgh           32:52.00  
  3 Sam Heraghty              SR Geneseo               33:20.55  
  4 Jack Hillenbrand             Triple Cities RC      33:28.81  
  5 Abshir Yerow              SO Onondaga CC           33:32.20  
  6 Zachary Lang              JR St. Lawrence          33:46.21  
  7 Bernard Daoust            SO St. John Fisher       34:15.10  
  8 Nick Schug                SR St. John Fisher       34:50.28  
  9 Ian Kurzrock              JR SUNY Poly             35:44.63  
 10 Patrick Carew             FR Cortland              35:52.92  
 11 Brady San Filippo         SO Mohawk Valley CC      36:10.32  
 12 Dakota Corney             SO Mohawk Valley CC      36:19.42  
 13 Ryan Griffith             JR Cortland              36:32.16  
 14 Holden Maynard            FR Hudson Valley CC      37:07.53  
 15 Ryan Moon                 FR Hudson Valley CC      37:24.78  
 16 Kyle Holmes               SO Herkimer CCC          37:38.37  
 17 Kevin Penaloza            JR Le Moyne              37:39.39  
 18 Jesse Chain               JR SUNY Poly             38:06.09  
 19 Jordan Buisch             FR Finger Lakes          38:33.22  
 20 Eric Dumas                SO Mohawk Valley CC      39:07.82  
 21 Ryan Sullivan             FR Potsdam               39:58.90  
 22 Ian Ciulla                FR Finger Lakes          40:35.55  
 23 Joseph Bass               SO Mohawk Valley CC      40:37.65  
 24 Steven Lindsay            SO Hudson Valley CC      40:59.31  
 25 Matt Gallimo              SO Mohawk Valley CC      43:39.48  
 -- Benjamin Lupia            JR Oswego                     DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
      AARTFC: A 15.60                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eddie Mahana              SO St. John Fisher        A 15.11q -1.4  1 
  2 Micheal Outing            SO Cortland               A 15.26q -1.5  2 
  3 Akim Cadet                JR Oswego                   15.86q -1.4  1 
  4 John Martin               FR Cortland                 15.98q  0.5  3 
  5 Jordan Kane               FR Plattsburgh              16.05q  0.5  3 
  6 Mark Jannini              JR St. Lawrence             16.59q -1.4  1 
  7 Michael Hartcorn          FR Geneseo                  16.60q -1.5  2 
  8 Mike Panzarino            FR Brockport                16.64q -1.5  2 
  9 Brandon Leiter            FR Brockport                16.91   0.5  3 
 10 Chris Carlson             JR Brockport                17.80   0.5  3 
 11 Robert Ferrara            FR Brockport                18.06   0.5  3 
 12 Luke Roderka              JR Plattsburgh              18.14  -1.4  1 
 13 Justin Gardner            SO Brockport                18.81  -1.4  1 
 14 Zach Woodruff             FR Ithaca                   19.88   0.5  3 
 15 Kyler Ford                FR Herkimer CCC             24.31  -1.5  2 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
      AARTFC: A 15.60                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Micheal Outing            SO Cortland                 15.08A -3.3 
  2 Eddie Mahana              SO St. John Fisher          15.42A -3.3 
  3 Jordan Kane               FR Plattsburgh              15.98  -3.3 
  4 Akim Cadet                JR Oswego                   16.03  -3.3 
  5 Michael Hartcorn          FR Geneseo                  16.35  -3.3 
  6 John Martin               FR Cortland                 16.39  -3.3 
  7 Mike Panzarino            FR Brockport                16.59  -3.3 
  8 Mark Jannini              JR St. Lawrence             16.71  -3.3 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
      AARTFC: A 56.50                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Noah Serrette             SO Cortland                 55.14A  1 
  2 Jacinto Gomez             SO Cornell                  55.50A  1 
  3 Charles Callin            FR Oswego                   56.08A  1 
  4 Austen Johnson            JR Cortland                 56.43A  1 
  5 Adam Perilli              FR Cortland                 57.29   1 
  6 Zach Grandy               SR Plattsburgh              57.74   1 
  7 James Wilson II           FR Onondaga CC              58.04   2 
  8 Mark Jannini              JR St. Lawrence             58.24   2 
  9 JooWon Ma                 SR St. Lawrence             58.56   2 
 10 Sobaan Ayub               SR Plattsburgh              58.77   2 
 11 Patrick Corbitt           SO St. Lawrence             59.08   2 
 12 Aidan Farrell             JR Cortland                 59.71   1 
 13 Jonny Polo Rankin         FR Cortland                 59.81   2 
 14 Zachery Davis             FR Plattsburgh            1:00.30   3 
 15 Robert Ferrara            FR Brockport              1:00.63   3 
 16 Max Cameron               FR Oswego                 1:00.71   2 
 17 Christian Scotti          FR Marywood               1:02.48   3 
 18 Steven Scaramuzzino       FR Onondaga CC            1:02.64   3 
 19 Chris Carlson             JR Brockport              1:02.94   2 
 20 Jacob Lange               SO Ithaca                 1:03.36   4 
 21 Luke Roderka              JR Plattsburgh            1:05.15   4 
 22 Zach Woodruff             FR Ithaca                 1:06.43   4 
 23 Jonathon Wolfson          JR Ithaca                 1:07.47   3 
 24 Logan Grihin              SO Onondaga CC            1:09.82   3 
 25 Jake Phillips             FR Finger Lakes           1:10.63   4 
 26 Kyler Ford                FR Herkimer CCC           1:11.67   4 
 27 Marius Murabito           FR Herkimer CCC           1:13.03   4 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
      AARTFC: A 9:50.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chris Davitt              SO Le Moyne               9:39.09A 
  2 Dadley Ogetii             SO St. Lawrence           9:44.58A 
  3 Justin Sommer             SR Oswego                 9:45.01A 
  4 Grant Boyd                JR Cortland               9:57.84  
  5 Jake Miller               SO Geneseo               10:07.49  
  6 Wesley Cruz               FR Delhi                 10:10.21  
  7 James Elmour              FR St. Lawrence          10:14.04  
  8 William Lindau            JR Plattsburgh           10:18.96  
  9 Andrew Boyce              JR Oswego                10:22.11  
 10 Chris Celecki             FR Nazareth              10:22.77  
 11 Riley Rising              FR St. Lawrence          10:26.96  
 12 Brendon VanVlack          FR Plattsburgh           10:36.86  
 13 Eric Melcer               SR Ithaca                10:55.46  
 14 Matt Young                SO Onondaga CC           11:03.62  
 15 Connor Price              SO Le Moyne              11:32.53  
 16 Alex Gregory              FR Potsdam               11:44.76  
 17 Marius Murabito           FR Herkimer CCC          12:05.40  
 -- Stephen Schnalzer         SR Plattsburgh                DNF  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
      AARTFC: A 43.00                                                          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 St. Lawrence  'A'                                     42.66A  1 
     1) Gordon White SR                 2) Elijah Wickland Shearer SO     
     3) Travis Hamre SR                 4) Ian Clough FR                  
  2 Cortland  'A'                                         43.57   1 
     1) John Martin FR                  2) Chjuvaughn Cameron SO          
     3) Connor Lewis SO                 4) Liam Joyce SO                  
  3 Brockport  'A'                                        43.65   1 
     1) Kevin Jones SR                  2) Olivier Kothor FR              
     3) Marquise Riddick SR             4) Rutchlor Louis FR              
  4 Xtreme Velocity Track Club  'A'                       43.89   1 
     1) Melique Garcia SR               2) Arnoldo Burnett SR             
     3) JC Cepeda SR                    4) Chris Adams SR                 
  5 Plattsburgh St.  'A'                                  44.28   1 
     1) Brian Fabian JR                 2) Sobaan Ayub SR                 
     3) Jordan Kane FR                  4) Anthony Ciccarelli SO          
  6 Hudson Valley CC  'A'                                 45.39   2 
     1) Brandon Clancy FR               2) Devin Kipp FR                  
     3) Christian Otorubio FR           4) Noah Vice SO                   
  7 Herkimer County CC  'A'                               46.51   2 
     1) Rin Ebina FR                    2) Kenny Joseph FR                
     3) Mamadou Diallo SO               4) Jordan Edmonds FR              
  8 Ithaca  'A'                                           46.67   2 
     1) Nick Cohen SO                   2) Kobe Guilford FR               
     3) Sean Reardon SO                 4) Austin Beaudin SO              
  9 Herkimer County CC  'B'                               49.80   2 
     1) Kaidyn Rulla FR                 2) Charles Hashbarger FR          
     3) Brendon Octaviano FR            4) Jason Lewis SO                 
 -- Onondaga CC  'A'                                         DQ   1  3-4 Out of Zone
     1) Jailon Harrison FR              2) James Wilson II FR             
     3) Alex Ferguson FR                4) Peter Gonzalez FR              
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
      AARTFC: A 3:23.00                                                        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Plattsburgh St.  'A'                                3:26.57   1 
     1) Brian Fabian JR                 2) Sobaan Ayub SR                 
     3) Zach Grandy SR                  4) Michael Warchol JR             
  2 Le Moyne  'A'                                       3:29.04   1 
     1) Nate Brands FR                  2) Griffin Klein JR               
     3) Mahamadou Jagana JR             4) Chris Davitt SO                
  3 Brockport  'A'                                      3:30.50   1 
     1) Kevin Jones SR                  2) Olivier Kothor FR              
     3) Chris Carlson JR                4) Robert Ferrara FR              
  4 Nazareth  'A'                                       3:30.94   1 
     1) Nick LaBarbera SR               2) Jack Wessel JR                 
     3) Chris Celecki FR                4) Lassana Diaby FR               
  5 St. Lawrence  'A'                                   3:32.24   1 
     1) Elijah Wickland Shearer SO      2) JooWon Ma SR                   
     3) Travis Hamre SR                 4) Gordon White SR                
  6 St. John Fisher  'A'                                3:35.74   2 
     1) Zachary Kennedy FR              2) Jack Behlmaier JR              
     3) Silas Wade FR                   4) James Felice SR                
  7 Onondaga CC  'A'                                    3:37.19   1 
     1) Logan Grihin SO                 2) Steven Scaramuzzino FR         
     3) Shane Ferris FR                 4) James Wilson II FR             
  8 Le Moyne  'B'                                       3:41.10   2 
     1) Jordan Devereaux FR             2) Christian Davis SO             
     3) Dom Battaglia SO                4) Kevin O'Connor SR              
  9 Herkimer County CC  'A'                             3:59.14   2 
     1) Mamadou Diallo SO               2) Kenny Joseph FR                
     3) Jordan Edmonds FR               4) Jason Lewis SO                 
 10 Herkimer County CC  'B'                             4:30.31   2 
     1) Frankie Alvira FR               2) Brendon Octaviano FR           
     3) Marius Murabito FR              4) Kyler Ford FR                  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
      AARTFC: A 1.92m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Liam Mooney               FR Brockport                1.92mA   6-03.50 
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.87 1.92 1.97 
        P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Nick Vachon               SR Cortland                 1.92mA   6-03.50 
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Isaiah Brooks             FR Cortland                 1.92mA   6-03.50 
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 
        P   XO    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Glenn Butler              FR Delhi                    1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 
        P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Devin Nottingham          FR Finger Lakes             1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Justin Stonier            SO Marywood                 1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Rob Greenwald             SO Ithaca                   1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Damian Fender             SR Brockport                1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 
        P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Jamison Jarosz            FR Hudson Valley CC         1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Zachary Briggs            FR St. John Fisher          1.77m    5-09.75 
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Kenny Joseph              FR Herkimer CCC             1.77m    5-09.75 
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 12 Kevin Pomer               SR Ithaca                   1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.67 1.72 1.77 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 13 Joseph Miranda            FR Geneseo                  1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.67 1.72 
        O  XXX 
 13 Steven Scaramuzzino       FR Onondaga CC              1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.67 1.72 
        O  XXX 
 13 Jordan Edmonds            FR Herkimer CCC             1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.67 1.72 
        O  XXX 
 16 Noah Vice                 SO Hudson Valley CC         1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.67 1.72 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Taylor Bouchard           SR St. Lawrence                NH            
     1.67 1.72 
        P  XXX 
 -- Liam Burbage              SO St. Lawrence                NH            
     1.67 
      XXX 
 -- Zach Woodruff             FR Ithaca                      NH            
     1.67 
      XXX 
 -- Josh Kobylanski           FR Finger Lakes                NH            
     1.67 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault Open
==========================================================================
      AARTFC: A 4.35m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Matthew Scavetta          JR Delhi                    4.43mA  14-06.25 
     3.10 3.30 3.50 3.70 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.43 4.50 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Ryan Lawless              FR Cortland                 4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.10 3.30 3.50 3.70 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Xavier Zaldavar           SO Brockport                4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.10 3.30 3.50 3.70 3.90 4.05 4.20 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  4 Jakob Markwardt           JR Ithaca                   4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.10 3.30 3.50 3.70 3.90 4.05 4.20 
        P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Nicholas Faber            JR St. John Fisher          3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.10 3.30 3.50 3.70 3.90 4.05 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Michael Frank             FR Brockport                3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.10 3.30 3.50 3.70 3.90 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  7 Sam Stearns               FR Onondaga CC              3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.10 3.30 3.50 3.70 3.90 
        P  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Ryan Bristow              FR Brockport                3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.10 3.30 3.50 3.70 3.90 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  9 Isaac Brightbill          FR Hudson Valley CC         3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.10 3.30 3.50 3.70 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 10 Isaiah Brooks             FR Cortland                 3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.10 3.30 3.50 3.70 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
 11 Elliot Husted             FR Brockport                3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.10 3.30 3.50 3.70 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 11 Hunter Hendricks          FR Utica                    3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.10 3.30 3.50 3.70 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 13 Matthew Bertollo          SO Utica                    3.30m   10-10.00 
     3.10 3.30 3.50 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 -- Charles Hashbarger        FR Herkimer CCC                NH            
     3.10 
      XXX 
 -- Sean Rivituso             FR Oswego                      NH            
     3.10 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault Invitational
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Martin Desmery            JR Ithaca                   4.61m   15-01.50 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.61 4.72 4.83 
        P    P    P   XO    O   XO    P  XXX 
  2 Connor Florczyk           SO Ithaca                   4.61m   15-01.50 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.61 4.72 4.83 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXO   XO    P  XXX 
  3 David Dorsey              SR Ithaca                   4.61m   15-01.50 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.61 4.72 4.83 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXO    P  XXX 
  4 Matthew DeLorenzo         SO Cortland                 4.50m   14-09.00 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.61 
        P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Matthew Greenlaw          JR Cortland                 4.35m   14-03.25 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Chris Weiner              SO Brockport                4.35m   14-03.25 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Jesse Friel               SR Geneseo                  4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  8 Patrick Fitzgerald        JR Utica                    4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Seth Abbott               SR Ithaca                   4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Alex Dempsey              JR Ithaca                   4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Carson Valley             FR Geneseo                  4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 
        P   XO  XXX 
 12 Christopher Fisk          SO Utica                    3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.90 4.05 
        O  XXX 
 -- Kevin Palmisano           JR Geneseo                     NH            
     3.90 4.05 
        P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
      AARTFC: A 6.70m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Dawan Jones               SR Cortland                 6.88mA  1.7  22-07.00 
     6.63m(1.2) 6.80m(2.2) 6.88m(1.7) FOUL(2.4) 6.65m(1.5) 6.83m(1.4)
  2 Gordon White              SR St. Lawrence             6.84mA  1.9  22-05.25 
     FOUL(0.9) FOUL(2.1) 6.59m(2.3) 6.58m(0.9) 6.83m(1.7) 6.84m(1.9)
  3 Rai Tchounguoa            SR Xtreme Velocity          6.73m   3.2  22-01.00 
     6.55m(2.6) 4.61m(1.6) 6.57m(+0.0) 6.37m(1.1) FOUL(1.4) 6.73m(3.2)
  4 Kyle Rollins              FR St. John Fisher          6.73m   2.9  22-01.00 
     6.22m(1.3) FOUL(1.6) 6.73m(2.9) 6.46m(2.3) 6.44m(1.0) 6.26m(1.1)
  5 Devlen Williams           SR Cortland                 6.71m   2.6  22-00.25 
     6.71m(2.6) 6.45m(1.5) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(1.7) 5.90m(1.2)
  6 Rutchlor Louis            FR Brockport                6.58m   1.8  21-07.25 
     FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.6) 6.58m(1.8) 6.40m(1.1) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(2.0)
  7 Glenn Butler              FR Delhi                    6.56m   1.8  21-06.25 
     6.24m(1.4) 6.56m(1.8) 5.83m(1.6) 6.03m(0.2) 6.17m(1.4) 6.14m(1.1)
  8 Brandon Leiter            FR Brockport                6.53m   2.9  21-05.25 
     6.38m(2.9) FOUL(1.8) 6.45m(1.9) 6.37m(1.5) 6.53m(2.9) 6.48m(1.3)
  9 Jefferson Fontaine        FR Marywood                 6.48m   2.4  21-03.25 
     6.48m(2.4) FOUL(4.9) 6.44m(+0.0) 6.24m(1.1) FOUL(2.6) 5.83m(1.4)
 10 Shane Ferris              FR Onondaga CC              6.34m   1.6  20-09.75 
     FOUL(2.6) 6.34m(1.6) 6.34m(0.7)           
 11 Akim Cadet                JR Oswego                   6.26m   2.0  20-06.50 
     FOUL(1.9) FOUL(3.4) 6.26m(2.0)           
 12 Chris Adams               SR Xtreme Velocity          6.21m   0.4  20-04.50 
     FOUL(1.2) 6.12m(2.3) 6.21m(0.4)           
 13 Taylor Bouchard           SR St. Lawrence             6.16m   2.1  20-02.50 
     5.93m(2.6) 6.02m(2.1) 6.16m(2.1)           
 14 Taj Shaw                  SO Brockport                6.11m   2.3  20-00.50 
     FOUL(1.4) FOUL(2.0) 6.11m(2.3)           
 15 Jordan Edmonds            FR Herkimer CCC             6.10m   2.5  20-00.25 
     FOUL(1.7) 6.10m(2.5) 5.48m(1.8)           
 16 Matthew Civilette         SR Le Moyne                 6.03m   1.6  19-09.50 
     5.99m(1.5) 6.03m(1.6) FOUL(3.1)           
 17 Andrew Brush              JR St. Lawrence             6.03m   2.6  19-09.50 
     6.03m(2.6) 5.91m(2.1) 5.97m(2.0)           
 18 Wendell Brand             SO Cortland                 6.03m   1.6  19-09.50 
     FOUL(2.3) 6.03m(1.6) FOUL(1.5)           
 19 Mamadou Diallo            SO Herkimer CCC             5.98m   3.2  19-07.50 
     5.98m(3.2) 5.53m(1.9) 5.80m(1.0)           
 20 Bryan Somar               FR Geneseo                  5.95m   2.0  19-06.25 
     5.95m(2.0) 5.93m(1.7) 5.90m(3.2)           
 21 Johnny Zhang              JR Brockport                5.91m   3.6  19-04.75 
     FOUL(3.8) 5.91m(3.6) FOUL(2.2)           
 22 Justin Gardner            SO Brockport                5.81m   1.7  19-00.75 
     5.81m(1.7) 5.66m(2.5) 5.57m(1.0)           
 23 Eric Dumas                SO Mohawk Valley CC         5.71m   3.0  18-09.00 
     5.58m(1.6) 5.17m(1.5) 5.71m(3.0)           
 24 Mike Panzarino            FR Brockport                5.67m   2.2  18-07.25 
     5.67m(2.2) 5.49m(1.6) FOUL(+0.0)           
 25 Justin Stonier            SO Marywood                 5.65m   1.0  18-06.50 
     5.35m(0.8) FOUL(0.8) 5.65m(1.0)           
 26 Jamison Jarosz            FR Hudson Valley CC         5.57m   1.6  18-03.25 
     5.31m(1.1) 3.76m(1.1) 5.57m(1.6)           
 27 Christian Scotti          FR Marywood                 5.55m   0.2  18-02.50 
     5.20m(0.2) 5.55m(0.2) 5.46m(2.2)           
 28 Noah Pincus               FR Ithaca                   5.51m  +0.0  18-01.00 
     FOUL(2.1) 5.46m(1.4) 5.51m(+0.0)           
 29 Kenny Joseph              FR Herkimer CCC             5.44m   1.2  17-10.25 
     5.44m(1.2) 3.39m(+0.0) 5.34m(2.1)           
 30 Rin Ebina                 FR Herkimer CCC             5.40m   0.7  17-08.75 
     5.40m(0.7) 5.20m(3.3) FOUL(1.7)           
 31 Noah Vice                 SO Hudson Valley CC         5.23m   3.6  17-02.00 
     5.17m(0.4) 5.23m(3.6) 5.06m(1.7)           
 32 Brendon Octaviano         FR Herkimer CCC             5.23m   1.5  17-02.00 
     5.23m(1.5) 4.56m(1.4) 5.08m(2.8)           
 33 Angel Okaine              FR Oswego                   5.14m   3.9  16-10.50 
     4.75m(+0.0) 5.14m(3.9) 4.87m(2.0)           
 34 Matt Gallimo              SO Mohawk Valley CC         4.44m   0.7  14-07.00 
     4.26m(1.7) 4.44m(0.7) 4.40m(2.3)           
 -- Marquise Riddick          SR Brockport                 FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.9) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(2.1)           
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
      AARTFC: A 13.40m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Kyle Rollins              FR St. John Fisher         14.49mA  1.7  47-06.50 
     14.15m(2.6) 13.79m(1.2) 13.61m(2.1) 13.93m(+0.0) 14.49m(1.7) FOUL(0.2)
  2 Christopher White         JR Cortland                14.40mA  2.0  47-03.00 
     FOUL(2.7) FOUL(1.5) 14.40m(2.0) FOUL(1.9) 13.92m(2.3) FOUL(1.4)
  3 Dawan Jones               SR Cortland                14.20m   2.1  46-07.25 
     13.81m(1.6) 13.79m(2.9) 14.00m(2.2) 13.72m(0.6) 14.20m(2.1) FOUL(2.9)
  4 Ka'Sean Watlington        SO Utica                   14.20mA  1.9  46-07.25 
     13.26m(2.2) 13.91m(2.9) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(3.0) 14.20m(1.9) 13.95m(1.5)
  5 Taj Shaw                  SO Brockport               14.16m   2.2  46-05.50 
     13.60m(1.2) 13.21m(2.1) 13.65m(0.2) 13.64m(0.5) 13.97m(1.6) 14.16m(2.2)
  6 Justin Brister            JR Utica                   13.56m   3.2  44-06.00 
     FOUL(1.4) FOUL(3.4) 13.56m(3.2) 12.94m(1.2) 13.37m(1.2) FOUL(2.6)
  7 Johnny Zhang              JR Brockport               13.53m   2.7  44-04.75 
     12.94m(1.2) 13.05m(1.7) 13.32m(2.6) 13.22m(0.1) 13.53m(2.7) FOUL(0.1)
  8 Troy Dickson              SO Delhi                   13.52m   2.1  44-04.25 
     FOUL(1.0) 12.94m(2.7) FOUL(3.7) 12.71m(+0.0) 13.52m(2.1) 13.01m(1.5)
  9 Kalif Wallace             SO Utica                   13.09m   1.5  42-11.50 
     FOUL(1.9) FOUL(1.7) 13.09m(1.5) 12.29m(0.6) PASS      FOUL(1.9)
 10 Wendell Brand             SO Cortland                12.86m   0.1  42-02.25 
     FOUL(2.2) FOUL(1.8) 12.86m(0.1)           
 11 Will Razzano                 Unattached              12.77m   1.3  41-10.75 
     12.67m(1.5) 12.60m(2.6) 12.77m(1.3)           
 12 Jordan Kane               FR Plattsburgh             12.72m   2.5  41-08.75 
     12.72m(2.5) 12.53m(0.9) 12.62m(2.2)           
 13 Devin Nottingham          FR Finger Lakes            12.65m   1.2  41-06.00 
     12.65m(1.2) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(2.4)           
 14 Taylor Bouchard           SR St. Lawrence            12.46m   1.7  40-10.50 
     12.46m(1.7) 12.03m(2.6) 12.03m(2.8)           
 15 Elijah Wickland Shearer   SO St. Lawrence            12.29m   1.7  40-04.00 
     12.26m(1.4) 12.29m(1.7) 12.19m(0.7)           
 16 Joseph Miranda            FR Geneseo                 12.07m   1.8  39-07.25 
     12.01m(2.1) 12.07m(1.8) 11.84m(1.8)           
 17 Liam Burbage              SO St. Lawrence            12.01m   1.4  39-05.00 
     12.01m(1.4) 11.18m(1.2) 11.89m(2.3)           
 18 Andrew Brush              JR St. Lawrence            11.97m   1.8  39-03.25 
     11.97m(1.8) 11.79m(3.0) 11.64m(2.4)           
 19 Angel Okaine              FR Oswego                  11.77m   1.7  38-07.50 
     11.77m(1.7) 11.14m(2.6) FOUL(2.5)           
 -- Kyler Ford                FR Herkimer CCC              FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.1) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(3.1)           
 -- Kaidyn Rulla              FR Herkimer CCC              FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.4) FOUL(0.3) PASS                
 -- Marquise Riddick          SR Brockport                 FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.9) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(1.1)           
 -- Rin Ebina                 FR Herkimer CCC              FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.3) FOUL(3.1) PASS                
 -- Justin Stonier            SO Marywood                  FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.8) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(4.2)           
 -- Christian Scotti          FR Marywood                  FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.4) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.9)           
 -- Matthew Civilette         SR Le Moyne                  FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.8) FOUL(3.1) FOUL(1.6)           
 -- Damian Fender             SR Brockport                 FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.4) FOUL(2.4) FOUL(3.0)           
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
      AARTFC: A 14.40m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tony DeYoung              SO Brockport               15.69mA  51-05.75 
      15.10m  14.78m  FOUL  14.99m  15.04m  15.69m
  2 Keanu Heedram             SO Utica                   14.70mA  48-02.75 
      14.70m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3 Brandon Holliday          SO Delhi                   14.18m   46-06.25 
      FOUL  13.14m  12.82m  14.18m  13.02m  FOUL
  4 Ross Mathewson            JR St. John Fisher         13.86m   45-05.75 
      13.39m  13.55m  13.86m  13.29m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Lee Matthews              JR Ithaca                  13.47m   44-02.50 
      12.86m  12.87m  13.47m  13.15m  FOUL  12.55m
  6 Matt Faulise              SO Brockport               13.40m   43-11.75 
      13.15m  13.40m  12.79m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Leyton Miner              SO St. John Fisher         13.16m   43-02.25 
      12.53m  FOUL  12.99m  13.16m  12.83m  FOUL
  8 Anthony Alves             FR Oswego                  13.13m   43-01.00 
      12.93m  13.13m  FOUL  12.02m  11.99m  12.10m
  9 Michael Hartlieb             Plattsburgh             13.11m   43-00.25 
      12.09m  13.11m  FOUL  12.11m       
 10 Tyler Mosher              SO Utica                   13.07m   42-10.75 
      13.07m  12.77m  FOUL           
 11 Sam Bonk                  SR Utica                   12.80m   42-00.00 
      11.50m  12.80m  12.66m           
 12 Mark Thomas               FR Brockport               12.78m   41-11.25 
      12.78m  12.33m  12.55m           
 13 Elijah Washington         FR Hudson Valley CC        12.66m   41-06.50 
      11.12m  12.36m  12.66m           
 14 Zack Leader               FR Utica                   12.62m   41-05.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.62m           
 15 Thomas Edic               SR Utica                   12.58m   41-03.25 
      12.58m  FOUL  12.44m           
 16 Gunner Rapone             JR Brockport               12.56m   41-02.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.56m           
 17 Jonathan Robinson         JR St. John Fisher         12.50m   41-00.25 
      12.38m  FOUL  12.50m           
 18 Chase Corcoran            FR St. John Fisher         12.35m   40-06.25 
      11.85m  10.94m  12.35m           
 19 Andrew Mucica             SO Utica                   12.34m   40-06.00 
      11.86m  11.38m  12.34m          
 20 Kevin Danaher             SO St. Lawrence            12.34m   40-06.00 
      FOUL  11.34m  12.34m           
 21 Dylan Babcock             JR St. Lawrence            12.33m   40-05.50 
      FOUL  12.33m  FOUL           
 22 Rick Rizzo                SR Brockport               12.29m   40-04.00 
      11.64m  12.29m  FOUL           
 23 Tyler Hochadel            JR Cortland                12.23m   40-01.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.23m           
 24 Cole Clemons              JR Cortland                12.19m   40-00.00 
      11.46m  11.67m  12.19m           
 25 Jake Kraycer              SO Marywood                12.19m   40-00.00 
      FOUL  12.19m  FOUL           
 26 Bryan Finn                SO Cortland                11.81m   38-09.00 
      10.48m  11.71m  11.81m           
 27 Ben Mortas                SO Onondaga CC             11.77m   38-07.50 
      11.77m  FOUL  FOUL           
 28 John Fleming              SO Brockport               11.70m   38-04.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.70m           
 29 Devin Kipp                FR Hudson Valley CC        11.61m   38-01.25 
      11.61m  11.26m  11.50m           
 30 Thomas Randall            SO Mohawk Valley CC        11.37m   37-03.75 
      11.37m  10.96m  11.35m            
 31 Anthony Pane              JR Brockport               11.36m   37-03.25 
      10.94m  11.36m  11.26m           
 32 Ben Swanson               SR Oswego                  11.07m   36-04.00 
      10.37m  10.99m  11.07m           
 33 Giuseppe Battista         FR Cortland                11.01m   36-01.50 
      10.85m  10.79m  11.01m           
 34 Michael Harvey            FR Geneseo                 10.89m   35-08.75 
      10.89m  FOUL  10.38m           
 35 Matthew Collier           JR Marywood                10.84m   35-06.75 
      FOUL  10.53m  10.84m           
 36 Mike Makowski             SO Brockport               10.78m   35-04.50 
      9.90m  10.78m  10.37m           
 37 Dan Alfeo                 JR Utica                   10.73m   35-02.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.73m           
 38 William Corwin            FR St. John Fisher         10.64m   34-11.00 
      10.64m  9.85m  9.93m           
 39 Nate Florian              FR Herkimer CCC            10.38m   34-00.75 
      10.38m  FOUL  FOUL           
 40 Enmanuel Mateo            SO Onondaga CC             10.37m   34-00.25 
      10.37m  10.29m  10.02m           
 41 Zachary Gable             FR Onondaga CC             10.32m   33-10.25 
      10.32m  9.85m  10.24m           
 42 Tanner Hlozansky          FR Herkimer CCC            10.02m   32-10.50 
      9.67m  10.02m  9.80m           
 43 Evan White                FR Brockport                9.31m   30-06.50 
      8.71m  9.08m  9.31m           
 44 Zach Damon                JR Marywood                 9.27m   30-05.00 
      9.08m  9.27m  FOUL           
 45 Elijah Ojo                FR Herkimer CCC             8.88m   29-01.75 
      8.88m  8.64m  7.48m           
 46 Michael Rosado            SR Marywood                 8.46m   27-09.25 
      8.34m  8.16m  8.46m           
 47 Aaron Jackson             FR Herkimer CCC             8.46m   27-09.25 
      7.51m  8.28m  8.46m           
 48 Kaellum Lyons             FR Herkimer CCC             8.30m   27-02.75 
      8.30m  7.70m  8.03m           
 -- Harrison Buttrick         SO Ithaca                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS          
 -- John Mitchell             FR Mohawk Valley CC          FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Christian Johnson         SO Brockport                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Discus Throw Invitational
==========================================================================
      AARTFC: A 43.50m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jude Manford              SR Utica                   47.16mA    154-09 
      43.73m  45.28m  FOUL  47.16m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Sam Gomez                 SO Cornell                 47.06mA    154-05 
      46.00m  46.46m  47.06m  45.40m  46.06m  45.02m
  3 Keanu Heedram             SO Utica                   46.21mA    151-07 
      46.21m  44.82m  FOUL  FOUL  45.12m  FOUL
  4 Brandon Holliday          SO Delhi                   45.80mA    150-03 
      43.98m  44.89m  45.58m  43.54m  FOUL  45.80m
  5 Christian Johnson         SO Brockport               43.49m     142-08 
      42.80m  41.79m  43.49m  40.53m  FOUL  41.15m
  6 Jonathan Robinson         JR St. John Fisher         43.27m     141-11 
      40.87m  42.09m  FOUL  41.70m  43.27m  FOUL
  7 Kilian Lewis              FR Unattached              42.49m     139-05 
      41.36m  39.37m  40.58m  39.80m  39.50m  42.49m
  8 Tony DeYoung              SO Brockport               42.19m     138-05 
      FOUL  40.02m  39.73m  FOUL  41.74m  42.19m
  9 Chase Corcoran            FR St. John Fisher         41.73m     136-11 
      41.73m  FOUL  39.68m  FOUL  39.10m  FOUL
 10 Mark Thomas               FR Brockport               41.03m     134-07 
      37.54m  32.51m  41.03m  31.77m  FOUL  38.56m
 11 Cole Clemons              JR Cortland                39.12m     128-04 
      36.24m  39.12m  39.09m           
 12 Sam Bonk                  SR Utica                   38.98m     127-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.98m           
 13 Michael Hartlieb             Plattsburgh             38.46m     126-02 
      38.30m  38.46m  36.50m           
 14 Gunner Rapone             JR Brockport               38.29m     125-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.29m           
 15 Thomas Randall            SO Mohawk Valley CC        38.24m     125-05 
      34.22m  36.42m  38.24m           
 16 Gabe Shakour              SR Ithaca                  37.45m     122-10 
      36.56m  37.45m  35.32m           
 17 Dan Alfeo                 JR Utica                   37.00m     121-05 
      30.90m  34.63m  37.00m           
 18 Brandon Fallot            FR Oswego                  36.40m     119-05 
      FOUL  36.40m  FOUL           
 19 Dylan Babcock             JR St. Lawrence            35.04m     114-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.04m           
 20 Harrison Buttrick         SO Ithaca                  34.80m     114-02 
      34.60m  34.80m  FOUL           
 21 Anthony Pane              JR Brockport               34.56m     113-05 
      31.48m  33.78m  34.56m           
 22 Thomas Edic               SR Utica                   34.48m     113-01 
      31.30m  33.37m  34.48m           
 23 Liam Brown                FR Cortland                34.48m     113-01 
      31.50m  34.48m  32.23m           
 24 Rick Rizzo                SR Brockport               33.80m     110-11 
      33.80m  FOUL  32.91m           
 25 Kevin Danaher             SO St. Lawrence            32.77m     107-06 
      FOUL  32.77m  FOUL           
 26 Tyler Hancock             SR Nazareth                32.35m     106-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.35m           
 27 Bryan Finn                SO Cortland                31.94m     104-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.94m           
 -- Rio Lee                   JR Geneseo                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Hammer Throw Open
==========================================================================
      AARTFC: A 47.50m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bryce Elliott             SO Utica                   43.73m     143-06 
  2 Lee Matthews              JR Ithaca                  41.86m     137-04 
  3 Michael Hartlieb             Plattsburgh             39.88m     130-10 
  4 Kade Lampman              SO Plattsburgh             39.77m     130-06 
  5 Gabe Shakour              SR Ithaca                  39.50m     129-07 
  6 Matthew Collier           JR Marywood                37.48m     122-11 
  7 John O'Connor             FR Plattsburgh             37.23m     122-02 
  8 Enmanuel Mateo            SO Onondaga CC             36.86m     120-11 
      36.86m  32.74m               
  9 Mark Thomas               FR Brockport               35.77m     117-04 
 10 Zach Damon                JR Marywood                35.75m     117-03 
 11 Giuseppe Battista         FR Cortland                35.09m     115-01 
 12 Chase Corcoran            FR St. John Fisher         34.90m     114-06 
 13 Bryan Finn                SO Cortland                33.50m     109-11 
 14 Tony DeYoung              SO Brockport               32.40m     106-03 
 15 Rick Rizzo                SR Brockport               32.06m     105-02 
 16 Steven Donnelly           FR Finger Lakes            31.48m     103-03 
 17 Evan White                FR Brockport               27.78m      91-02 
      27.78m  26.48m               
 18 Nate Florian              FR Herkimer CCC            24.17m      79-03 
      24.17m  22.60m               
 19 Brett Harrington          JR St. John Fisher         24.16m      79-03 
      24.16m  FOUL               
 20 Michael Rosado            SR Marywood                19.84m      65-01 
      17.89m  19.84m               
 21 John Mitchell             FR Mohawk Valley CC        19.48m      63-11 
      FOUL  19.48m               
 22 Zachary Gable             FR Onondaga CC             18.73m      61-05 
      18.73m  17.04m               
 23 Kaellum Lyons             FR Herkimer CCC            15.65m      51-04 
      FOUL  15.65m               
 24 Elijah Ojo                FR Herkimer CCC            15.20m      49-10 
      FOUL  15.20m               
 25 Aaron Jackson             FR Herkimer CCC            10.48m      34-04 
      FOUL  10.48m               
 -- Zack Leader               FR Utica                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL               
 -- Thomas Randall            SO Mohawk Valley CC          FOUL            
 -- Leyton Miner              SO St. John Fisher           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL               
 
Men Hammer Throw Invitational
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tyler Burdorff            SR Unattached              61.60m     202-01 
      60.84m  61.26m  59.47m  60.81m  60.32m  61.60m
  2 Albert Hughes                Unattached              60.10m     197-02 
      58.55m  FOUL  FOUL  60.10m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Mitch Couch                  Cortland Alumni         58.91m     193-03 
      56.04m  58.89m  58.91m  58.16m  FOUL  57.40m
  4 Ross Mathewson            JR St. John Fisher         52.53m     172-04 
      51.45m  FOUL  52.53m  FOUL  47.58m  FOUL
  5 John Fleming              SO Brockport               50.83m     166-09 
      47.24m  50.14m  50.83m  FOUL  45.52m  48.87m
  6 Sam Bonk                  SR Utica                   49.69m     163-00 
      45.10m  48.14m  49.69m  FOUL  FOUL  46.34m
  7 Brandon Holliday          SO Delhi                   48.80m     160-01 
      45.33m  46.70m  48.80m  46.50m  47.62m  FOUL
  8 Gunner Rapone             JR Brockport               48.40m     158-09 
      46.44m  46.80m  44.60m  48.40m  46.29m  46.80m
  9 Tyler Hochadel            JR Cortland                46.57m     152-09 
      FOUL  46.57m  44.70m  46.56m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Ian Ballard               SR St. John Fisher         46.32m     152-00 
      45.93m  46.10m  46.00m  FOUL  45.59m  46.32m
 11 Dylan Babcock             JR St. Lawrence            45.92m     150-08 
      45.92m  43.07m  FOUL            
 12 Christian Johnson         SO Brockport               44.52m     146-01 
      44.27m  FOUL  44.52m  43.86m  FOUL  FOUL
 13 Rio Lee                   JR Geneseo                 44.03m     144-05 
      44.03m  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 Harrison Buttrick         SO Ithaca                  43.54m     142-10 
      39.49m  FOUL  43.54m           
 15 Jake Kraycer              SO Marywood                43.20m     141-09 
      43.20m  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 Matt Faulise              SO Brockport               42.89m     140-08 
      42.89m  FOUL  42.18m           
 17 Elijah Washington         FR Hudson Valley CC        42.69m     140-01 
      41.48m  FOUL  42.69m           
 18 Tyler Hancock             SR Nazareth                42.11m     138-02 
      42.11m  40.53m  39.52m            
 19 Kevin Danaher             SO St. Lawrence            41.38m     135-09 
      41.38m  41.02m  FOUL           
 20 Anthony Pane              JR Brockport               41.00m     134-06 
      FOUL  40.27m  41.00m          
 21 Cole Clemons              JR Cortland                40.91m     134-03 
      38.67m  40.91m  FOUL           
 22 Andrew Mucica             SO Utica                   40.82m     133-11 
      40.50m  38.90m  40.82m           
 23 Mike Makowski             SO Brockport               38.00m     124-08 
      38.00m  37.41m  FOUL           
 -- Jonathan Robinson         JR St. John Fisher           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Thomas Edic               SR Utica                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
      AARTFC: A 50.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Elliot Hernandez          SR Le Moyne                52.13mA    171-00 
      52.13m  46.33m  51.98m  49.75m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 John Guercio              SO Plattsburgh             48.19m     158-01 
      FOUL  48.19m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  46.17m
  3 Brandon Nugent            FR Cortland                46.09m     151-02 
      42.92m  44.33m  40.80m  44.01m  46.09m  43.07m
  4 Conor Harrigan            SO Finger Lakes            44.12m     144-09 
      44.12m  42.38m  39.31m  FOUL  39.80m  36.89m
  5 Ethan Ehrlich             SR Oswego                  43.81m     143-09 
      FOUL  43.81m  42.23m  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  6 Ryan Desautels            FR St. John Fisher         41.87m     137-04 
      41.87m  34.66m  33.78m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7 Ben Mortas                SO Onondaga CC             41.43m     135-11 
      37.23m  FOUL  41.43m  39.02m  39.86m  FOUL
  8 David Bain                JR St. Lawrence            41.13m     134-11 
      FOUL  40.44m  41.13m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Thomas Randall            SO Mohawk Valley CC        40.47m     132-09 
      FOUL  40.47m  38.10m  32.70m  FOUL  PASS
 10 Kevin Danaher             SO St. Lawrence            37.39m     122-08 
      FOUL  34.00m  37.39m           
 11 Jesse Friel               SR Geneseo                 36.83m     120-10 
      FOUL  32.66m  36.83m          
 12 Isaiah Patterson          SO Utica                   36.59m     120-00 
      31.82m  33.68m  36.59m           
 13 Damian Fender             SR Brockport               36.52m     119-10 
      32.90m  34.92m  36.52m           
 14 William Corwin            FR St. John Fisher         35.95m     117-11 
      35.95m  34.80m  33.88m           
 15 Dylan Babcock             JR St. Lawrence            35.66m     117-00 
      35.66m  28.11m  35.03m           
 16 Devin Kipp                FR Hudson Valley CC        35.64m     116-11 
      34.62m  35.64m  FOUL           
 17 Peter McGowan             JR Ithaca                  35.60m     116-09 
      32.52m  30.05m  35.60m           
 18 Liam Mooney               FR Brockport               35.28m     115-09 
      31.87m  FOUL  35.28m           
 19 Christian Guevara         FR Utica                   34.97m     114-09 
      FOUL  34.97m  FOUL           
 20 Zachary Messerschmidt     JR St. John Fisher         33.85m     111-01 
      29.23m  25.85m  33.85m           
 21 Carson Valley             FR Geneseo                 33.63m     110-04 
      FOUL  33.63m  FOUL           
 22 Evan White                FR Brockport               31.48m     103-03 
      27.88m  24.48m  31.48m           
 23 Steven Donnelly           FR Finger Lakes            30.86m     101-03 
      28.31m  30.17m  30.86m           
 24 Elijah Washington         FR Hudson Valley CC        30.37m      99-08 
      30.37m  28.94m  FOUL           
 25 Liam Brown                FR Cortland                30.16m      98-11 
      29.63m  30.16m  FOUL           
 26 Matthew Bertollo          SO Utica                   27.15m      89-01 
      21.53m  21.42m  27.15m           
 27 Nate Florian              FR Herkimer CCC            25.56m      83-10 
      25.56m  21.57m  21.81m           
 28 Aaron Jackson             FR Herkimer CCC            25.06m      82-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  25.06m           
 29 Elijah Ojo                FR Herkimer CCC            23.79m      78-01 
      22.39m  23.79m  22.77m            
 30 Kaellum Lyons             FR Herkimer CCC            22.89m      75-01 
      17.47m  21.44m  22.89m           
 31 Zachary Gable             FR Onondaga CC             22.33m      73-03 
      22.33m  20.89m  FOUL           
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Easton Reagan             FR Cortland                 11.08   1.8  1    843
  2 Jack Flood                   Cortland Alumni          11.20   1.8  1    817
  3 Anthony Ciccarelli        SO Plattsburgh              11.46   1.8  1    761
  4 Tim Hackenberg            SR Marywood                 11.55   1.8  1    742
  5 Kyle Swiecki              JR Utica                    11.65   1.4  2    721
  6 Jordan Smith              JR Utica                    11.73   1.8  1    705
  7 Kellen Martin             FR Cortland                 11.78   1.8  1    695
  8 Alex Brown                SR Alfred State             11.97   1.4  2    657
  9 Frazer Bourgeois          FR Geneseo                  12.00   1.4  2    651
 10 Kevin Diaz                SO Cortland                 12.02   1.8  1    647
 11 Chase Pecoraro            SO Utica                    12.11   1.4  2    629
 12 Cole Burbage              SO St. Lawrence             12.17   1.4  2    618
 13 Jesse Haynes              FR Cortland                 12.73   1.4  2    515
 14 Michael Battin            SO Mohawk Valley CC         13.06   1.4  2    458
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Easton Reagan             FR Cortland                 49.97   1    816
  2 Jack Flood                   Cortland Alumni          52.39   1    708
  3 Kyle Swiecki              JR Utica                    52.40   1    707
  4 Kellen Martin             FR Cortland                 52.59   1    699
  5 Anthony Ciccarelli        SO Plattsburgh              53.37   2    666
  6 Frazer Bourgeois          FR Geneseo                  54.79   2    607
  7 Kevin Diaz                SO Cortland                 55.29   1    587
  8 Chase Pecoraro            SO Utica                    55.82   2    566
  9 Alex Brown                SR Alfred State             56.48   2    541
 10 Tim Hackenberg            SR Marywood                 57.20   1    513
 11 Jesse Haynes              FR Cortland                 57.26   2    511
 12 Michael Battin            SO Mohawk Valley CC         57.54   2    501
 13 Cole Burbage              SO St. Lawrence             57.96   2    485
 
Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Easton Reagan             FR Cortland               4:33.55     721
  2 Kellen Martin             FR Cortland               4:41.03     674
  3 Michael Battin            SO Mohawk Valley CC       4:51.43     610
  4 Jesse Haynes              FR Cortland               4:52.62     603
  5 Tim Hackenberg            SR Marywood               4:54.39     592
  6 Anthony Ciccarelli        SO Plattsburgh            5:02.41     546
  7 Alex Brown                SR Alfred State           5:04.56     534
  8 Jack Flood                   Cortland Alumni        5:05.69     527
  9 Kyle Swiecki              JR Utica                  5:07.02     520
 10 Frazer Bourgeois          FR Geneseo                5:15.12     476
 11 Cole Burbage              SO St. Lawrence           5:15.99     471
 12 Kevin Diaz                SO Cortland               5:34.48     378
 13 Chase Pecoraro            SO Utica                  5:39.26     355
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Jack Flood                   Cortland Alumni          14.93  -0.2  1    858
  2 Easton Reagan             FR Cortland                 16.20  -0.2  1    710
  3 Kyle Swiecki              JR Utica                    16.44  -0.2  1    684
  4 Tim Hackenberg            SR Marywood                 17.41  -0.5  3    582
  5 Anthony Ciccarelli        SO Plattsburgh              17.48  -0.5  2    575
  6 Chase Pecoraro            SO Utica                    17.57  -0.5  2    566
  7 Kevin Diaz                SO Cortland                 17.69  -0.5  3    554
  8 Jesse Haynes              FR Cortland                 17.80  -0.5  3    543
  9 Kellen Martin             FR Cortland                 17.84  -0.5  3    540
 10 Alex Brown                SR Alfred State             18.75  +0.0  4    455
 11 Cole Burbage              SO St. Lawrence             19.52  +0.0  4    388
 12 Michael Battin            SO Mohawk Valley CC         20.51  +0.0  4    310
 13 Frazer Bourgeois          FR Geneseo                  20.97  +0.0  4    277
 
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jack Flood                   Cortland Alumni          2.05m    6-08.75    850
     1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 2.02 2.05 2.08 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Kyle Swiecki              JR Utica                    1.81m    5-11.25    636
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Cole Burbage              SO St. Lawrence             1.78m    5-10.00    610
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Jesse Haynes              FR Cortland                 1.78m    5-10.00    610
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Anthony Ciccarelli        SO Plattsburgh              1.75m    5-08.75    585
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Kevin Diaz                SO Cortland                 1.72m    5-07.75    560
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 
        P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Michael Battin            SO Mohawk Valley CC         1.69m    5-06.50    536
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Chase Pecoraro            SO Utica                    1.66m    5-05.25    512
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Tim Hackenberg            SR Marywood                 1.63m    5-04.25    488
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
        P    P    O    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
 10 Easton Reagan             FR Cortland                 1.60m    5-03.00    464
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Alex Brown                SR Alfred State             1.60m    5-03.00    464
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Kellen Martin             FR Cortland                 1.60m    5-03.00    464
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Frazer Bourgeois          FR Geneseo                  1.51m    4-11.50    396
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 
        O    P    O    P  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jack Flood                   Cortland Alumni          4.20m   13-09.25    673
     2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 4.20 4.30 4.40 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXP    X 
  2 Anthony Ciccarelli        SO Plattsburgh              3.70m   12-01.50    535
     2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P   XO    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Jesse Haynes              FR Cortland                 3.70m   12-01.50    535
     2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Alex Brown                SR Alfred State             3.60m   11-09.75    509
     2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Cole Burbage              SO St. Lawrence             3.20m   10-06.00    406
     2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO    P   XO  XXX 
  5 Kyle Swiecki              JR Utica                    3.20m   10-06.00    406
     2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Easton Reagan             FR Cortland                 3.00m    9-10.00    357
     2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Michael Battin            SO Mohawk Valley CC         3.00m    9-10.00    357
     2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 
        O    P    P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Kellen Martin             FR Cortland                 3.00m    9-10.00    357
     2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Frazer Bourgeois          FR Geneseo                  2.90m    9-06.25    333
     2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Kevin Diaz                SO Cortland                 2.70m    8-10.25    286
     2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  PPP 
 -- Tim Hackenberg            SR Marywood                    NH            
     2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Chase Pecoraro            SO Utica                       NH            
     2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Jack Flood                   Cortland Alumni          6.83m   0.7  22-05.00    774
     6.70m(0.9) 4.97m(2.6) 6.83m(0.7)            
  2 Kyle Swiecki              JR Utica                    6.29m   2.9  20-07.75    650
     FOUL(1.3) 5.65m(+0.0) 6.29m(2.9)            
  3 Easton Reagan             FR Cortland                 6.13m   1.1  20-01.50    615
     6.13m(1.1) 6.00m(1.5) 5.98m(1.8)            
  4 Kellen Martin             FR Cortland                 6.03m   0.7  19-09.50    593
     5.65m(2.6) 5.71m(1.4) 6.03m(0.7)            
  5 Chase Pecoraro            SO Utica                    6.01m   3.0  19-08.75    589
     5.74m(2.0) 5.89m(0.5) 6.01m(3.0)            
  6 Anthony Ciccarelli        SO Plattsburgh              5.96m   1.5  19-06.75    578
     5.61m(1.1) 5.76m(2.4) 5.96m(1.5)            
  7 Tim Hackenberg            SR Marywood                 5.88m   0.1  19-03.50    561
     5.88m(0.1) 5.84m(1.7) PASS                 
  8 Jesse Haynes              FR Cortland                 5.84m   2.4  19-02.00    552
     FOUL(2.7) 5.84m(2.4) FOUL(3.0)            
  9 Kevin Diaz                SO Cortland                 5.83m   1.9  19-01.50    550
     5.83m(1.9) FOUL(2.5) PASS                 
 10 Cole Burbage              SO St. Lawrence             5.70m   3.0  18-08.50    523
     5.23m(1.6) 5.50m(2.1) 5.70m(3.0)            
 11 Frazer Bourgeois          FR Geneseo                  5.62m   1.5  18-05.25    506
     5.62m(1.5) FOUL(0.7) 5.55m(1.5)            
 12 Alex Brown                SR Alfred State             5.58m   1.5  18-03.75    498
     5.23m(1.6) 5.32m(4.3) 5.58m(1.5)            
 13 Michael Battin            SO Mohawk Valley CC         5.47m   1.3  17-11.50    475
     FOUL(1.4) 5.47m(1.3) 5.26m(+0.0)            
 
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jack Flood                   Cortland Alumni         14.03m   46-00.50    730
      14.03m  FOUL  13.78m            
  2 Anthony Ciccarelli        SO Plattsburgh             10.64m   34-11.00    524
      10.64m  10.45m  9.86m            
  3 Alex Brown                SR Alfred State            10.19m   33-05.25    497
      10.19m  9.63m  9.92m            
  4 Chase Pecoraro            SO Utica                    9.44m   30-11.75    452
      9.38m  8.69m  9.44m            
  5 Frazer Bourgeois          FR Geneseo                  9.39m   30-09.75    449
      9.39m  9.09m  9.31m            
  6 Kellen Martin             FR Cortland                 9.36m   30-08.50    447
      FOUL  9.30m  9.36m            
  7 Kyle Swiecki              JR Utica                    9.09m   29-10.00    431
      9.06m  9.09m  9.00m            
  8 Kevin Diaz                SO Cortland                 8.87m   29-01.25    418
      8.49m  8.87m  FOUL            
  9 Tim Hackenberg            SR Marywood                 8.30m   27-02.75    384
      7.67m  8.30m  FOUL            
 10 Cole Burbage              SO St. Lawrence             8.11m   26-07.25    373
      7.88m  FOUL  8.11m            
 11 Jesse Haynes              FR Cortland                 7.71m   25-03.50    349
      7.71m  7.32m  7.44m            
 12 Michael Battin            SO Mohawk Valley CC         7.56m   24-09.75    340
      6.86m  7.56m  7.08m            
 13 Easton Reagan             FR Cortland                 6.92m   22-08.50    303
      FOUL  6.92m  6.28m            
 
Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jack Flood                   Cortland Alumni         37.80m     124-00    620
      36.77m  FOUL  37.80m            
  2 Kevin Diaz                SO Cortland                29.26m      96-00    450
      26.98m  29.26m  FOUL            
  3 Tim Hackenberg            SR Marywood                29.10m      95-06    447
      27.03m  29.10m  PASS            
  4 Kyle Swiecki              JR Utica                   27.73m      91-00    420
      21.02m  27.73m  FOUL            
  5 Kellen Martin             FR Cortland                26.43m      86-08    395
      FOUL  23.99m  26.43m            
  6 Chase Pecoraro            SO Utica                   25.85m      84-10    383
      25.85m  FOUL  25.80m            
  7 Anthony Ciccarelli        SO Plattsburgh             25.46m      83-06    376
      25.46m  FOUL  FOUL            
  8 Michael Battin            SO Mohawk Valley CC        25.05m      82-02    368
      23.78m  24.80m  25.05m            
  9 Frazer Bourgeois          FR Geneseo                 24.07m      79-00    349
      23.86m  23.69m  24.07m            
 10 Alex Brown                SR Alfred State            23.62m      77-06    341
      23.04m  23.45m  23.62m            
 11 Jesse Haynes              FR Cortland                22.72m      74-06    323
      15.73m  20.86m  22.72m            
 12 Cole Burbage              SO St. Lawrence            20.10m      65-11    274
      19.95m  20.10m  18.83m            
 13 Easton Reagan             FR Cortland                16.81m      55-02    213
      16.81m  FOUL  16.13m            
 
Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jack Flood                   Cortland Alumni         47.44m     155-08    551
      47.44m  45.87m  44.52m            
  2 Chase Pecoraro            SO Utica                   46.33m     152-00    534
      46.33m  38.26m  FOUL            
  3 Anthony Ciccarelli        SO Plattsburgh             41.45m     136-00    463
      41.45m  FOUL  FOUL            
  4 Kyle Swiecki              JR Utica                   40.30m     132-03    446
      35.12m  40.30m  38.07m            
  5 Tim Hackenberg            SR Marywood                35.68m     117-01    380
      35.68m  32.27m  35.59m            
  6 Jesse Haynes              FR Cortland                35.29m     115-09    374
      32.79m  29.37m  35.29m            
  7 Kevin Diaz                SO Cortland                35.08m     115-01    371
      35.08m  32.77m  PASS            
  8 Cole Burbage              SO St. Lawrence            34.57m     113-05    364
      29.88m  FOUL  34.57m            
  9 Kellen Martin             FR Cortland                34.24m     112-04    359
      34.24m  30.44m  34.12m            
 10 Frazer Bourgeois          FR Geneseo                 33.39m     109-06    347
      33.39m  31.88m  33.25m            
 11 Easton Reagan             FR Cortland                33.06m     108-05    342
      FOUL  33.06m  30.34m            
 12 Michael Battin            SO Mohawk Valley CC        27.94m      91-08    270
      FOUL  27.94m  26.38m            
 13 Alex Brown                SR Alfred State            26.30m      86-03    247
      20.03m  26.30m  25.31m            
 
Men Decathlon
================================================================
      AARTFC: A  5500                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jack Flood                   Cortland Alumni           7108A 
  2 Kyle Swiecki              JR Utica                     5621A 
  3 Anthony Ciccarelli        SO Plattsburgh               5609A 
  4 Easton Reagan             FR Cortland                  5384  
  5 Kellen Martin             FR Cortland                  5223  
  6 Jesse Haynes              FR Cortland                  4915  
  7 Kevin Diaz                SO Cortland                  4801  
  8 Alex Brown                SR Alfred State              4743  
  9 Tim Hackenberg            SR Marywood                  4689  
 10 Chase Pecoraro            SO Utica                     4586  
 11 Cole Burbage              SO St. Lawrence              4512  
 12 Frazer Bourgeois          FR Geneseo                   4391  
 13 Michael Battin            SO Mohawk Valley CC          4225  

 Leone Timing and Results Services - Contractor License                  HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                                Cortland Classic Invitational                                 
                           SUNY Cortland  - 4/21/2018 to 4/22/2018                            
                                     Last Completed Event                                     
 
Women Heptathlon
                      Points   100H       HJ       SP      200 Day1       LJ       JT      800
    ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Shayna Held               14.79    1.46m    9.87m    26.16         5.44m   36.89m  2:34.03
    Geneseo                  w: 2.0   4-09.5 32-04.75   w: 0.3       w: +0.0   121-00         
    JR                  4685  (870)    (577)    (521)    (783) 2751    (683)    (608)    (643)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 Emily Lavarnway           15.24    1.52m   10.29m    27.48         5.08m   24.11m  2:24.05
    Geneseo                  w: 2.0  4-11.75 33-09.25   w: 0.7       w: +0.0    79-01         
    FR                  4390  (810)    (644)    (548)    (672) 2674    (581)    (366)    (769)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 Madeline Hammer           15.85    1.40m   11.34m    27.43         5.13m   29.89m  2:34.51
    Geneseo                  w: 2.0     4-07  37-02.5   w: 0.3        w: 0.1    98-01         
    SR                  4246  (733)    (512)    (618)    (676) 2539    (595)    (475)    (637)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 Julianna Lauricella       16.31    1.43m    7.84m    28.22         4.79m   12.45m  2:26.32
    Geneseo                  w: 2.0  4-08.25 25-08.75  w: +0.0       w: +0.0    40-10         
    JR                  3617  (677)    (544)    (389)    (614) 2224    (503)    (150)    (740)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Alexa LaPierre            17.53    1.58m    7.81m    29.76         5.00m   20.02m  2:35.43
    Geneseo                  w: 3.4  5-02.25  25-07.5  w: +0.0        w: 1.3    65-08         
    SO                  3610  (538)    (712)    (387)    (499) 2136    (559)    (289)    (626)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 Michelle Rodriguez        16.89    1.31m    9.61m    27.14         4.37m   24.39m  2:46.71
    Utica                    w: 0.6   4-03.5  31-06.5   w: 0.3       w: +0.0    80-00         
    JR                  3497  (609)    (419)    (504)    (700) 2232    (396)    (371)    (498)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Brittany Charlonne        16.90    1.37m    8.66m    28.87         4.89m   21.70m  2:41.93
    Utica                    w: 0.6     4-06    28-05   w: 0.3       w: +0.0    71-02         
    JR                  3497  (608)    (481)    (442)    (564) 2095    (530)    (321)    (551)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Stephanie Feathers        18.13    1.43m    9.36m    28.43         4.83m   25.31m  2:49.25
    Utica                    w: 1.6  4-08.25  30-08.5   w: 0.3        w: 0.1    83-00         
    FR                  3477  (475)    (544)    (488)    (597) 2104    (514)    (388)    (471)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shannon Gleason           16.89    1.46m    9.04m    29.43         4.75m   21.23m  2:48.07
    Utica                    w: 0.6   4-09.5    29-08   w: 0.7        w: 0.1    69-08         
    FR                  3464  (609)    (577)    (467)    (523) 2176    (492)    (312)    (484)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Hannah Fake               16.59    1.37m    6.43m    28.16         4.45m   17.46m  2:34.55
    St. Lawrence             w: 0.6     4-06 21-01.25   w: 0.3       w: -0.2    57-03         
    SR                  3337  (644)    (481)    (299)    (618) 2042    (416)    (242)    (637)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Anna Dieffenbach          16.87    1.49m    7.98m    29.10         4.69m   21.44m  3:03.37
    St. Lawrence             w: 3.4   4-10.5 26-02.25   w: 0.8       w: +0.0    70-04         
    FR                  3294  (611)    (610)    (398)    (547) 2166    (477)    (316)    (335)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 Alexandra Galus           17.16    1.37m    8.23m    28.77         4.65m   17.29m  2:42.64
    Cortland                 w: 1.6     4-06    27-00  w: +0.0       w: +0.0    56-09         
    SO                  3293  (579)    (481)    (414)    (571) 2045    (466)    (239)    (543)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Meg Hubregsen             18.57    1.28m    6.22m    27.70         4.69m   25.13m  2:33.19
    Le Moyne                 w: 2.2  4-02.25    20-05   w: 0.3       w: +0.0    82-05         
    SR                  3275  (431)    (389)    (285)    (655) 1760    (477)    (385)    (653)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
 14 Arielle Moheimani         19.61    1.31m    8.51m    28.29         4.72m   26.86m  2:39.81
    Delhi                    w: 2.2   4-03.5    27-11   w: 0.8        w: 0.8    88-01         
    FR                  3271  (335)    (419)    (432)    (608) 1794    (485)    (417)    (575)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Cora Maxwell              17.39    1.37m    8.07m    29.20         4.49m   24.23m  2:49.63
    Utica                    w: 3.4     4-06 26-05.75   w: 0.3        w: 1.2    79-06         
    SO                  3238  (553)    (481)    (404)    (539) 1977    (426)    (368)    (467)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
 16 Lindsey Gladden           18.40    1.43m    8.24m    30.00         4.69m   21.57m  2:46.47
    Marywood                 w: 0.2  4-08.25  27-00.5   w: 0.7       w: +0.0    70-09         
    SO                  3185  (448)    (544)    (415)    (482) 1889    (477)    (318)    (501)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Julia Wagner              18.51    1.43m    7.34m    29.20         4.48m   23.95m  2:45.96
    St. Lawrence             w: 0.2  4-08.25    24-01  w: +0.0       w: -0.5    78-07         
    SO                  3169  (437)    (544)    (357)    (539) 1877    (423)    (363)    (506)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
 18 Kristen Zarcone           18.11    1.46m    8.09m    29.76         4.20m   20.37m  2:48.72
    Geneseo                  w: 1.6   4-09.5  26-06.5  w: +0.0        w: 1.7    66-10         
    FR                  3086  (477)    (577)    (405)    (499) 1958    (355)    (296)    (477)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mikayla Rossier           19.38    1.34m    8.90m    29.02         4.51m   21.03m  2:49.08
    Plattsburgh St.         w: +0.0  4-04.75  29-02.5  w: +0.0        w: 0.3    69-00         
    FR                  3028  (356)    (449)    (458)    (553) 1816    (431)    (308)    (473)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
 20 Megan Farrell             18.98    1.43m    7.95m    32.00         4.45m   28.30m  2:50.06
    Geneseo                  w: 3.4  4-08.25    26-01   w: 0.7       w: +0.0    92-10         
    SR                  3006  (392)    (544)    (396)    (351) 1683    (416)    (444)    (463)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Susan Hoskins             17.82    1.49m    6.39m    31.03         4.08m   21.60m  2:48.36
    Delhi                    w: 0.2   4-10.5 20-11.75  w: +0.0        w: 1.3    70-10         
    SO                  2952  (507)    (610)    (296)    (413) 1826    (326)    (319)    (481)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
 22 Emily Brigman             17.64    1.46m    6.04m    28.98         4.44m   15.19m  2:59.57
    Alfred State             w: 0.2   4-09.5 19-09.75   w: 0.7       w: +0.0    49-10         
    SO                  2915  (526)    (577)    (274)    (556) 1933    (413)    (200)    (369)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Ashanti Mirville          20.29    1.46m    6.43m    29.50         4.73m   14.78m  3:00.96
    Delhi                    w: 2.2   4-09.5 21-01.25  w: +0.0        w: 1.4    48-06         
    FR                  2709  (279)    (577)    (299)    (518) 1673    (487)    (193)    (356)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
 24 Malerie Belles            20.62    1.52m    5.66m    34.92         4.34m   11.78m  3:19.36
    Herkimer County CC      w: +0.0  4-11.75    18-07   w: 0.8        w: 0.1    38-08         
    FR                  2074  (253)    (644)    (250)    (195) 1342    (388)    (138)    (206)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Miyah Stroman             20.66    1.13m    6.35m    31.78         3.99m   12.55m  3:12.66
    Herkimer County CC       w: 0.9   3-08.5    20-10   w: 0.8       w: -0.1    41-02         
    FR                  1871  (250)    (248)    (294)    (365) 1157    (306)    (152)    (256)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
 26 Katelyn DiViccaro            DQ    1.16m    6.08m    33.67         3.47m   15.21m  3:08.11
    Utica                             3-09.5  19-11.5   w: 0.7       w: +0.0    49-11         
    FR                  1495    (0)    (275)    (276)    (257)  808    (194)    (200)    (293)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Alexis Perkett            28.21    1.07m    6.73m    34.91         3.41m   21.43m  3:17.76
    Herkimer County CC       w: 2.2     3-06    22-01   w: 0.8        w: 1.0    70-04         
    FR                  1426    (0)    (197)    (318)    (195)  710    (182)    (316)    (218)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Cassandra Williams          DNF       NH    6.41m    37.31          FOUL   11.53m  3:46.19
    Herkimer County CC                        21-00.5   w: 0.7                  37-10         
    FR                   587    (0)      (0)    (297)     (98)  395      (0)    (134)     (58)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
DNF Rose Simmons                DNS      DNS      DNS      DNS           DNS      DNS      DNS
    Mohawk Valley CC                                                                          
    FR                          (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)           (0)      (0)      (0)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------

 Leone Timing and Results Services - Contractor License                                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                                                   Cortland Classic Invitational                                                    
                                              SUNY Cortland  - 4/21/2018 to 4/22/2018                                               
                                                        Last Completed Event                                                        
 
Men Decathlon
                               Points      100       LJ       SP       HJ      400 Day1     110H       DT       PV       JT     1500
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jack Flood                           11.20    6.83m   14.03m    2.05m    52.39         14.93   37.80m    4.20m   47.44m  5:05.69
    Cortland Alumni                     w: 1.8   w: 0.7  46-00.5  6-08.75                w: -0.2   124-00 13-09.25   155-08         
                                 7108    (817)    (774)    (730)    (850)    (708) 3879    (858)    (620)    (673)    (551)    (527)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 Kyle Swiecki                         11.65    6.29m    9.09m    1.81m    52.40         16.44   27.73m    3.20m   40.30m  5:07.02
    Utica                               w: 1.4   w: 2.9    29-10  5-11.25                w: -0.2    91-00    10-06   132-03         
    JR                           5621    (721)    (650)    (431)    (636)    (707) 3145    (684)    (420)    (406)    (446)    (520)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 Anthony Ciccarelli                   11.46    5.96m   10.64m    1.75m    53.37         17.48   25.46m    3.70m   41.45m  5:02.41
    Plattsburgh St.                     w: 1.8   w: 1.5    34-11  5-08.75                w: -0.5    83-06  12-01.5   136-00         
    SO                           5609    (761)    (578)    (524)    (585)    (666) 3114    (575)    (376)    (535)    (463)    (546)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 Easton Reagan                        11.08    6.13m    6.92m    1.60m    49.97         16.20   16.81m    3.00m   33.06m  4:33.55
    Cortland                            w: 1.8   w: 1.1  22-08.5     5-03                w: -0.2    55-02     9-10   108-05         
    FR                           5384    (843)    (615)    (303)    (464)    (816) 3041    (710)    (213)    (357)    (342)    (721)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Kellen Martin                        11.78    6.03m    9.36m    1.60m    52.59         17.84   26.43m    3.00m   34.24m  4:41.03
    Cortland                            w: 1.8   w: 0.7  30-08.5     5-03                w: -0.5    86-08     9-10   112-04         
    FR                           5223    (695)    (593)    (447)    (464)    (699) 2898    (540)    (395)    (357)    (359)    (674)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 Jesse Haynes                         12.73    5.84m    7.71m    1.78m    57.26         17.80   22.72m    3.70m   35.29m  4:52.62
    Cortland                            w: 1.4   w: 2.4  25-03.5     5-10                w: -0.5    74-06  12-01.5   115-09         
    FR                           4915    (515)    (552)    (349)    (610)    (511) 2537    (543)    (323)    (535)    (374)    (603)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Kevin Diaz                           12.02    5.83m    8.87m    1.72m    55.29         17.69   29.26m    2.70m   35.08m  5:34.48
    Cortland                            w: 1.8   w: 1.9 29-01.25  5-07.75                w: -0.5    96-00  8-10.25   115-01         
    SO                           4801    (647)    (550)    (418)    (560)    (587) 2762    (554)    (450)    (286)    (371)    (378)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Alex Brown                           11.97    5.58m   10.19m    1.60m    56.48         18.75   23.62m    3.60m   26.30m  5:04.56
    Alfred State                        w: 1.4   w: 1.5 33-05.25     5-03                w: +0.0    77-06 11-09.75    86-03         
    SR                           4743    (657)    (498)    (497)    (464)    (541) 2657    (455)    (341)    (509)    (247)    (534)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tim Hackenberg                       11.55    5.88m    8.30m    1.63m    57.20         17.41   29.10m       NH   35.68m  4:54.39
    Marywood                            w: 1.8   w: 0.1 27-02.75  5-04.25                w: -0.5    95-06            117-01         
    SR                           4689    (742)    (561)    (384)    (488)    (513) 2688    (582)    (447)      (0)    (380)    (592)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Chase Pecoraro                       12.11    6.01m    9.44m    1.66m    55.82         17.57   25.85m       NH   46.33m  5:39.26
    Utica                               w: 1.4   w: 3.0 30-11.75  5-05.25                w: -0.5    84-10            152-00         
    SO                           4586    (629)    (589)    (452)    (512)    (566) 2748    (566)    (383)      (0)    (534)    (355)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cole Burbage                         12.17    5.70m    8.11m    1.78m    57.96         19.52   20.10m    3.20m   34.57m  5:15.99
    St. Lawrence                        w: 1.4   w: 3.0 26-07.25     5-10                w: +0.0    65-11    10-06   113-05         
    SO                           4512    (618)    (523)    (373)    (610)    (485) 2609    (388)    (274)    (406)    (364)    (471)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 Frazer Bourgeois                     12.00    5.62m    9.39m    1.51m    54.79         20.97   24.07m    2.90m   33.39m  5:15.12
    Geneseo                             w: 1.4   w: 1.5 30-09.75   4-11.5                w: +0.0    79-00  9-06.25   109-06         
    FR                           4391    (651)    (506)    (449)    (396)    (607) 2609    (277)    (349)    (333)    (347)    (476)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Michael Battin                       13.06    5.47m    7.56m    1.69m    57.54         20.51   25.05m    3.00m   27.94m  4:51.43
    Mohawk Valley CC                    w: 1.4   w: 1.3 24-09.75   5-06.5                w: +0.0    82-02     9-10    91-08         
    SO                           4225    (458)    (475)    (340)    (536)    (501) 2310    (310)    (368)    (357)    (270)    (610)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DNF Jordan Smith                         11.73      DNS      DNS      DNS      DNS           DNS      DNS      DNS      DNS      DNS
    Utica                               w: 1.8                                                                                      
    JR                                   (705)      (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)           (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DNF Jacob Converse                         DNS      DNS      DNS      DNS      DNS           DNS      DNS      DNS      DNS      DNS
    Geneseo                                                                                                                         
    SO                                     (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)           (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DNF Max Lautenberg                         DNS      DNS      DNS      DNS      DNS           DNS      DNS      DNS      DNS      DNS
    St. Lawrence                                                                                                                    
    FR                                     (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)           (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------