Licensed to Leone Timing and Results Services - Contractor License
                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  2018 RIT Mid-Week INvitational - 4/24/2018                   
                               RIT Varsity Field                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Moschetto, Andrew         FR Geneseo                  11.17   1.0  1  10    11.163
  2 Walter, Chris             JR Geneseo                  11.17   1.0  1   8    11.166
  3 VanMarter, Mark           SR St. John Fisher          11.23   1.0  1   6   
  4 Valley, Carson            FR Geneseo                  11.44   1.0  1   4    11.434
  5 Okafor, Akachi            SO R I T                    11.44   1.0  1   2    11.440
  6 Weaver, Amman             SR Geneseo                  11.46   1.0  1   1   
  7 Louis, Rutchlor           FR Brockpor                 11.47   1.0  1 
  8 Ruff, C.J.                JR Rochester                11.50   1.0  1 
  9 Pravetz, Devin            FR Brockpor                 11.55  -0.7  2 
 10 Torres, Gabriel           SR Rochester                11.66  -0.7  2 
 11 DeRose, Andrew            SO R I T                    11.69  -0.7  2 
 12 Oluyinka, Fiyin           SR Rochester                11.70  -0.7  2 
 13 Agyarko Jr., Joshua       FR Rochester                11.76  -0.7  2 
 14 Westman, Mark             SO Rochester                11.77  -0.7  2 
 15 Parsons, Deryk            SR R I T                    11.87  -0.1  3 
 16 Wade, Silas               FR St. John Fisher          11.97  -0.1  3 
 17 Kennedy, Zachary          FR St. John Fisher          12.07  -0.1  3 
 18 Cavanaugh, Justin         FR Rochester                12.20  -0.1  3 
 19 Gublo, Sean               SO Rochester                12.35   0.6  4 
 20 Santorella-Doyle, Patric  SO R I T                    12.39  -0.1  3 
 21 Johnson, Kyrell           SO St. John Fisher          12.54   0.6  4 
 22 Lewis, William            FR Nazareth                 12.70   0.6  4 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Westman, Mark             SO Rochester                23.09  +0.0  1  10   
  2 Pravetz, Devin            FR Brockpor                 23.19   0.1  2   8    23.186
  3 Ruff, C.J.                JR Rochester                23.19  +0.0  1   6    23.188
  4 Alaraba, Sodiq            SO R I T                    23.25  +0.0  1   4   
  5 Okafor, Akachi            SO R I T                    23.34  +0.0  1   2   
  6 Coalfleet, Wells          JR Rochester                23.42   0.1  2   1   
  7 Torres, Gabriel           SR Rochester                23.45  +0.0  1 
  8 Gutierrez, Andrew         JR Rochester                23.50   0.1  2 
  9 DeRose, Andrew            SO R I T                    23.81  +0.0  1 
 10 Mistler-Ferguson, Scott   SR Rochester                23.83  +0.0  1 
 11 Wade, Silas               FR St. John Fisher          23.88   0.1  2 
 12 Gublo, Cole               SO Rochester                23.96   0.1  2 
 13 Wells, AJ                 FR R I T                    24.03   0.2  3 
 14 Kennedy, Zachary          FR St. John Fisher          24.07   0.2  3 
 15 Woods, Matthew            FR R I T                    24.11   0.2  3 
 16 Swarthout, Derek          JR R I T                    24.14   0.1  2 
 17 Agyarko Jr., Joshua       FR Rochester                24.19   0.1  2 
 18 Herndon, Nate             SO R I T                    24.72   0.2  3 
 19 Santorella-Doyle, Patric  SO R I T                    24.76   0.2  3 
 20 Mazur, Rafal              SO Rochester                24.78   0.3  4 
 21 Botelho, Evan             SO Rochester                24.79   0.2  3 
 22 Hartcorn, Michael         FR Geneseo                  24.96   0.1  2 
 23 Messina, Aaron            FR Rochester                25.02   0.2  3 
 24 Johnson, Kyrell           SO St. John Fisher          25.64   0.3  4 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mahana, Eddie             SO St. John Fisher          50.20   1  10   
  2 Dalheim, Robert           SR R I T                    50.80   1   8   
  3 Coalfleet, Wells          JR Rochester                50.86   1   6   
  4 Callejo, Christopher      JR R I T                    51.01   1   4   
  5 Behlmaier, Jack           JR St. John Fisher          51.25   1   2   
  6 Bellante, Ethan           JR Geneseo                  51.38   2   1   
  7 Gutierrez, Andrew         JR Rochester                51.68   2 
  8 Gublo, Cole               SO Rochester                52.19   2 
  9 Avelino, Eli              FR Geneseo                  52.20   2 
 10 Swarthout, Derek          JR R I T                    53.20   1 
 11 Woods, Matthew            FR R I T                    53.33   2 
 12 Zenzerovich, Eric         JR Geneseo                  53.41   1 
 13 Hallick, Lucas            SO R I T                    53.73   2 
 14 Carpenter, Daniel         JR R I T                    53.75   3 
 15 Wells, AJ                 FR R I T                    54.01   2 
 16 Botelho, Evan             SO Rochester                54.09   3 
 17 Messina, Aaron            FR Rochester                54.79   3 
 -- Hannahoe, Zach            JR Geneseo                    DNF   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Orsini, Leo               SO Rochester              1:56.61   1  10   
  2 Holtzman, Luke            JR Geneseo                1:57.00   1   8   
  3 Allara, Dan               FR Rochester              1:57.08   1   6   
  4 Clayton, Wesley           SR Rochester              1:57.14   1   4   
  5 Napoli, Sam               SO Geneseo                1:57.58   1   2   
  6 Young, Mike               SO Brockpor               1:59.04   2   1   
  7 Plummer, Bailey           JR Geneseo                1:59.26   1 
  8 Godin, Tyler              FR Brockpor               1:59.69   1 
  9 Yahia, J.C.               FR Rochester              2:00.10   2 
 10 Gwilt, Collin             SO Rochester              2:01.33   1 
 11 Ziskind, Jason            FR R I T                  2:01.62   2 
 12 Hofbauer, Lukas           SO Brockpor               2:01.78   2 
 13 Davis, Nick               SO Rochester              2:02.00   2 
 14 LaLonde, Tyler            FR Geneseo                2:02.05   1 
 15 Goettler, Owen            FR Rochester              2:02.55   2 
 16 Owen, Fred                FR St. John Fisher        2:02.96   2 
 17 Bastedo, Michael          SR Rochester              2:03.28   2 
 18 Trawick, Sam              FR Rochester              2:05.02   2 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Welch, Sean               JR Geneseo                4:03.44   10   
  2 Sayre, Matthew            FR Geneseo                4:03.48    8   
  3 Jones, Dan                SR R I T                  4:07.09    6   
  4 Davies, Stefen            SR Brockpor               4:07.65    4   
  5 Sidlauskas, Marius        FR Brockpor               4:09.52    2   
  6 Chabot, Andrew            SO R I T                  4:09.67    1   
  7 Luba, Douglas             FR R I T                  4:12.40  
  8 Kovacs, Reid              SO R I T                  4:12.59  
  9 Penberthy, Matthew        JR Brockpor               4:13.46  
 10 Wyman, Ethan              FR R I T                  4:16.86  
 11 Valenti, Nick             SO R I T                  4:39.06  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McAneny, Sean             SO Geneseo               15:17.17   10   
  2 Lino, Herlandt            FR R I T                 15:48.49    8   
  3 Kolhatkar, Neil           FR R I T                 16:07.49    6   
  4 Britton, Noah             FR R I T                 16:12.07    4   
  5 Brewer, Owen              FR R I T                 16:36.47    2   
 -- Brickner, Dylan           SR Brockpor                   DNF  
 -- Tate, Jackson             SO Geneseo                    DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Cutler, Austin            JR Geneseo                  15.26   2.4  1  10   
  2 Hartcorn, Michael         FR Geneseo                  15.54   2.4  1   8   
  3 Gloskey, Max              FR R I T                    15.97   2.4  1   6   
  4 Van Kirk, Dustin          FR R I T                    16.18   2.4  1   4   
  5 Mistler-Ferguson, Scott   SR Rochester                16.82   1.7  2   2   
  6 Wigent, Zack              FR R I T                    17.05   1.7  2   1   
  7 Kahovec, Michael          SR R I T                    17.26   2.4  1 
  8 Prentiss, Sam             FR Brockpor                 17.87   2.4  1 
  9 Colton, Ethan             SO Rochester                19.68   1.7  2 
 10 Cavanaugh, Justin         FR Rochester                21.47   1.7  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Switzer, Dylan            SR Geneseo                  57.51   10   
  2 Muro, Benedetto           FR Geneseo                  58.60    8   
  3 Gublo, Sean               SO Rochester                58.99    6   
  4 Cutler, Austin            JR Geneseo                  59.51    4   
  5 Kahovec, Michael          SR R I T                  1:00.13    2   
  6 Page, Jason               FR Brockpor               1:00.21    1   
  7 Lowenguth, Chris          FR Geneseo                1:03.11  
  8 Schultz, Will             SO Geneseo                1:03.12  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hoelzl, Justin            SO Geneseo                9:51.80   10   
  2 Northup, Joe              JR Brockpor              10:02.36    8   
  3 Farnham, Bradley          FR Geneseo               10:21.58    6   
  4 Kane, James               FR R I T                 10:24.42    4   
  5 Beaudry, Benjamin         FR R I T                 10:36.14    2   
  6 Garcia Coleto, Andres     FR Rochester             10:41.35    1   
 -- Sutton, Lucas             SO Geneseo                    DNF  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 R I T  'A'                                            42.62   10   
     1) Lienhard, Matthew JR            2) Morrissey, Stephen FR          
     3) Gloskey, Max FR                 4) Giuliano, Daniel SO            
  2 Geneseo  'A'                                          42.68    8   
     1) Weaver, Amman SR                2) Walter, Chris JR               
     3) Moschetto, Andrew FR            4) SanGiacomo, Tom FR             
  3 Rochester  'A'                                        44.96    6   
     1) Agyarko Jr., Joshua FR          2) Ruff, C.J. JR                  
     3) Torres, Gabriel SR              4) Mistler-Ferguson, Scott SR     
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 R I T  'A'                                          3:20.74   10   
     1) Walter, Jeff FR                 2) Dalheim, Robert SR             
     3) Callejo, Christopher JR         4) Giuliano, Daniel SO            
  2 St. John Fisher  'A'                                3:28.90    8   
     1) Felice, James SR                2) Mahana, Eddie SO               
     3) Milligan, McQuade SR            4) Behlmaier, Jack JR             
  3 Geneseo  'A'                                        3:31.37    6   
     1) Bellante, Ethan JR              2) Zenzerovich, Eric JR           
     3) Plummer, Bailey JR              4) Avelino, Eli FR                
  4 Geneseo  'B'                                        3:38.67    4   
     1) Muro, Benedetto FR              2) Sayre, Matthew FR              
     3) Napoli, Sam SO                  4) Schultz, Will SO               
  5 St. John Fisher  'B'                                3:40.17    2   
     1) Daoust, Bernard SO              2) Kennedy, Zachary FR            
     3) Owen, Fred FR                   4) Wade, Silas FR                 
 
Men High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Oluyinka, Fiyin           SR Rochester                1.83m   10   
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Fender, Damian            SR Brockpor                 1.83m    8   
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Wigent, Zack              FR R I T                    1.78m    6   
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Briggs, Zachary           FR St. John Fisher          1.73m    4   
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  5 Miranda, Joseph           FR Geneseo                  1.68m    2   
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  6 Hamm, Eric                FR R I T                    1.63m    1   
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  7 Colton, Ethan             SO Rochester                1.63m  
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O   XO   XO  XPP 
 
Men Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cook, Terry               FR Rochester                4.20m   10   
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  2 Blazier, Bradley          SR Rochester                4.05m    6   
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  2 James, Thomas             FR R I T                    4.05m    6   
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  2 Palmisano, Kevin          JR Geneseo                  4.05m    6   
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  5 Valley, Carson            FR Geneseo                  4.05m    2   
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 
      PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  6 Croft, Grant              FR R I T                    3.75m    1   
     3.75 3.90 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Bates, Jack               JR R I T                       NH  
     3.75 
      XXX 
 -- John, Nicholas            FR R I T                       NH  
     3.75 3.90 
      PPP  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 VanMarter, Mark           SR St. John Fisher          7.54m  +0.0  10   
     FOUL(+0.0) 6.98m(+0.0) FOUL(1.0) 7.54m(+0.0)      
  2 Giuliano, Daniel          SO R I T                    6.86m   0.7   8   
     6.86m(0.7) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(1.5) 6.75m(+0.0)       
  3 Walter, Jeff              FR R I T                    6.76m   0.9   6   
     6.76m(0.9) 6.59m(0.8) 6.58m(+0.0) 6.71m(+0.0)       
  4 Marshall, Devante         SO R I T                    6.67m  +0.0   4   
     FOUL(+0.0) 6.67m(+0.0) FOUL(1.5) 6.26m(+0.0)       
  5 Morrissey, Stephen        FR R I T                    6.60m   1.1   2   
     6.31m(1.3) 6.14m(+0.0) 6.60m(1.1) 6.53m(1.3)       
  6 Weaver, Amman             SR Geneseo                  6.51m  +0.0   1   
     6.40m(1.3) 6.44m(+0.0) 6.42m(1.1) 6.51m(+0.0)       
  7 Riddick, Marquise         SR Brockpor                 6.51m   0.8 
     6.31m(+0.0) FOUL(0.6) 6.51m(0.8) FOUL(+0.0)       
  8 Parsons, Deryk            SR R I T                    6.49m  +0.0 
     6.30m(0.4) 6.46m(+0.0) 6.05m(1.1) 6.49m(+0.0)       
  9 Abel, Raphael             SO Brockpor                 6.37m   0.7 
     FOUL(+0.0) 6.29m(0.9) FOUL(1.0) 6.37m(0.7)       
 10 Louis, Rutchlor           FR Brockpor                 6.33m   1.1 
     FOUL(0.9) 5.98m(1.0) 6.33m(1.1) FOUL(+0.0)       
 11 Somar, Bryan              FR Geneseo                  6.09m   0.2 
     6.09m(0.2) 5.99m(1.1) 6.05m(+0.0) 6.08m(+0.0)       
 12 Flynn, Noah               SO R I T                    6.04m   0.3 
     FOUL(1.2) 6.04m(0.3) FOUL(0.5) 5.70m(+0.0)       
 13 Van Kirk, Dustin          FR R I T                    6.00m  +0.0 
     5.81m(0.6) 5.91m(0.7) 5.88m(+0.0) 6.00m(+0.0)       
 14 Roth, Sam                 JR Rochester                6.00m  +0.0 
     FOUL(1.6) FOUL(0.9) 5.83m(1.4) 6.00m(+0.0)       
 15 Cavanaugh, Justin         FR Rochester                5.66m  +0.0 
     FOUL(1.4) 5.54m(+0.0) 5.66m(+0.0) FOUL(1.0)       
 16 Lewis, William            FR Nazareth                 5.44m   0.8 
     5.44m(0.8) 5.34m(+0.0) 5.12m(+0.0) 5.31m(0.9)       
 17 Bates, Jack               JR R I T                    5.42m  +0.0 
     FOUL(0.3) 5.42m(+0.0) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(+0.0)       
 18 Herndon, Nate             SO R I T                    5.32m   1.0 
     5.26m(0.7) 5.14m(+0.0) 5.32m(1.0) 5.24m(1.2)       
 -- Miranda, Joseph           FR Geneseo                   FOUL       
     FOUL(1.6) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(+0.0)       
 
Men Triple Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Riddick, Marquise         SR Brockpor                13.37m  +0.0  10   
     12.44m(0.3) 12.64m(1.1) 13.03m(0.2) 13.37m(+0.0)       
  2 Marshall, Devante         SO R I T                   13.34m  +0.0   8   
     FOUL(1.9) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(1.2) 13.34m(+0.0)       
  3 Fender, Damian            SR Brockpor                13.16m   0.8   6   
     FOUL(1.2) 13.04m(1.1) 13.16m(0.8) 13.03m(0.8)       
  4 Westman, Mark             SO Rochester               13.01m   0.6   4   
     FOUL(2.2) 13.01m(0.6) FOUL(+0.0) 12.94m(0.9)       
  5 Abel, Raphael             SO Brockpor                12.60m   0.3   2   
     FOUL(1.4) 12.07m(1.0) 12.60m(0.3) 12.32m(NWI)       
  6 Roth, Sam                 JR Rochester               12.01m   1.3   1   
     12.01m(1.3) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(0.9)       
  7 Morissette, Bradley       JR R I T                   11.81m  +0.0 
     11.74m(1.4) FOUL(+0.0) 11.81m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)       
 
Men Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mathewson, Ross           JR St. John Fisher         14.16m   10   
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.16m       
  2 Faulise, Matt             SO Brockpor                14.04m    8   
      13.39m  FOUL  14.04m  FOUL       
  3 Fleming, John             SO Brockpor                13.38m    6   
      11.06m  12.76m  13.02m  13.38m       
  4 Rizzo, Rick               SR Brockpor                13.26m    4   
      13.26m  12.55m  13.03m  12.56m       
  5 Miner, Leyton             SO St. John Fisher         12.99m    2   
      12.70m  12.98m  12.99m  FOUL       
  6 Robinson, Jonathan        JR St. John Fisher         12.83m    1   
      12.22m  12.36m  12.83m  12.63m       
  7 Evans, Mickey             SR R I T                   12.50m  
      12.30m  11.81m  12.50m  11.93m       
  8 Kellar, Kent              FR R I T                   12.49m  
      12.07m  12.49m  FOUL  12.13m       
  9 Pane, Anthony             JR Brockpor                12.22m  
      11.90m  11.66m  12.22m  11.44m       
 10 Ettienne, Ethan           SO R I T                   12.11m  
      11.36m  11.96m  12.11m  FOUL       
 11 Corwin, William           FR St. John Fisher         11.79m  
      10.62m  11.70m  11.79m  11.52m       
 12 Gardiner, Eric            SR R I T                   11.72m  
      10.78m  FOUL  11.72m  11.39m       
 13 Caccese, Ron              FR R I T                   11.54m  
      FOUL  11.02m  11.54m  FOUL       
 14 Hirsh, Andrew             SO Rochester               11.11m  
      11.07m  10.77m  10.95m  11.11m       
 15 Makowski, Mike            SO Brockpor                11.03m  
      10.87m  11.03m  10.24m  10.72m       
 16 Corcoran, Chase           FR St. John Fisher         10.92m  
      FOUL  FOUL  10.92m  FOUL       
 17 Patten, Kelsey            SR R I T                    9.41m  
      8.64m  9.06m  9.41m  9.36m       
 
Men Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Robinson, Jonathan        JR St. John Fisher         42.19m   10   
      39.90m  FOUL  42.19m  FOUL       
  2 Corcoran, Chase           FR St. John Fisher         39.11m    8   
      FOUL  FOUL  38.62m  39.11m       
  3 Lee, Rio                  JR Geneseo                 38.79m    6   
      FOUL  36.72m  FOUL  38.79m       
  4 Desautels, Ryan           FR St. John Fisher         38.03m    4   
      FOUL  38.03m  FOUL  37.83m        
  5 Pane, Anthony             JR Brockpor                35.82m    2   
      34.08m  34.29m  35.82m  FOUL       
  6 Faulise, Matt             SO Brockpor                35.40m    1   
      FOUL  33.75m  FOUL  35.40m       
  7 Corwin, William           FR St. John Fisher         34.11m  
      FOUL  28.87m  33.20m  34.11m       
  8 Makowski, Mike            SO Brockpor                32.72m  
      32.72m  FOUL  30.51m  FOUL       
  9 Fleming, John             SO Brockpor                32.68m  
      30.88m  FOUL  32.68m  29.98m       
 10 Kellar, Kent              FR R I T                   32.46m  
      30.82m  FOUL  32.46m  FOUL       
 11 Evans, Mickey             SR R I T                   32.46m  
      FOUL  32.46m  FOUL  FOUL       
 12 Rizzo, Rick               SR Brockpor                32.15m  
      FOUL  FOUL  32.09m  32.15m       
 13 Colton, Ethan             SO Rochester               31.75m  
      FOUL  25.44m  31.75m  31.19m       
 14 Caccese, Ron              FR R I T                   31.72m  
      30.61m  28.95m  31.72m  30.20m       
 15 Ettienne, Ethan           SO R I T                   31.28m  
      FOUL  31.28m  FOUL  FOUL       
 16 Hancock, Tyler            SR Nazareth                31.11m  
      25.65m  31.11m  FOUL  FOUL       
 17 Decker, Benjamin          SO R I T                   29.99m  
      26.77m  29.78m  29.06m  29.99m       
 18 Fuori, Angus              FR Rochester               28.65m  
      28.65m  FOUL  27.87m  PASS       
 19 Gardiner, Eric            SR R I T                   27.03m  
      FOUL  27.03m  FOUL  FOUL       
 20 Ekperigin, Ebisan         SO Rochester               22.60m  
      22.60m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS       
 
Men Hammer Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mathewson, Ross           JR St. John Fisher         52.81m   10   
      FOUL  52.81m  FOUL  FOUL       
  2 Ballard, Ian              SR St. John Fisher         47.12m    8   
      47.12m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  3 Faulise, Matt             SO Brockpor                45.41m    6   
      FOUL  41.59m  45.41m  42.89m       
  4 Hancock, Tyler            SR Nazareth                42.50m    4   
      FOUL  FOUL  42.50m  40.75m       
  5 Pane, Anthony             JR Brockpor                42.37m    2   
      FOUL  41.05m  41.22m  42.37m       
  6 Lee, Rio                  JR Geneseo                 40.93m    1   
      FOUL  39.84m  40.93m  FOUL       
  7 Hirsh, Andrew             SO Rochester               40.00m  
      FOUL  40.00m  36.98m  FOUL       
  8 Ettienne, Ethan           SO R I T                   39.99m  
      FOUL  37.54m  35.14m  39.99m       
  9 Makowski, Mike            SO Brockpor                39.28m  
      39.28m  36.86m  36.99m  38.58m       
 10 Rizzo, Rick               SR Brockpor                37.21m  
      FOUL  FOUL  37.21m  FOUL       
 11 Desautels, Ryan           FR St. John Fisher         37.14m  
      FOUL  37.14m  34.66m  36.11m       
 12 Evans, Mickey             SR R I T                   35.65m  
      FOUL  31.72m  34.13m  35.65m       
 13 Decker, Benjamin          SO R I T                   35.40m  
      34.51m  FOUL  35.40m  32.66m       
 14 Gardiner, Eric            SR R I T                   31.89m  
      FOUL  FOUL  31.89m  31.33m        
 15 Miner, Leyton             SO St. John Fisher         31.13m  
      24.20m  FOUL  31.13m  FOUL       
 16 Patten, Kelsey            SR R I T                   26.42m  
      26.35m  26.42m  FOUL  FOUL       
 -- Fleming, John             SO Brockpor                  FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 -- Harrington, Brett         JR St. John Fisher           FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 -- Corcoran, Chase           FR St. John Fisher           FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 -- Alicic, Emin              SO Rochester                 FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 -- Robinson, Jonathan        JR St. John Fisher           FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Men Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chartier, Noah            SO Rochester               56.75m   10   
      56.75m  52.01m  55.39m  FOUL       
  2 Holmes, Jack              FR R I T                   47.75m    8   
      45.58m  46.30m  45.90m  47.75m       
  3 Rosen, Ryan               SR Rochester               46.35m    6   
      44.30m  46.35m  45.99m  42.98m       
  4 Prentiss, Sam             FR Brockpor                45.71m    4   
      38.77m  43.28m  45.71m  45.14m       
  5 Fuori, Angus              FR Rochester               44.57m    2   
      44.57m  41.95m  FOUL  42.03m       
  6 Walter, Chris             JR Geneseo                 43.63m    1   
      43.24m  FOUL  FOUL  43.63m       
  7 White, Evan               FR Brockpor                41.11m  
      39.56m  41.11m  39.11m  37.79m       
  8 Palmisano, Kevin          JR Geneseo                 40.97m  
      40.97m  37.63m  38.34m  FOUL       
  9 Valley, Carson            FR Geneseo                 38.75m  
      FOUL  37.17m  38.75m  PASS       
 10 Cervantes, Ryan           SO R I T                   36.68m  
      FOUL  36.23m  36.68m  FOUL       
 11 Friel, Jesse              SR Geneseo                 36.15m  
      FOUL  FOUL  36.15m  FOUL       
 12 Corwin, William           FR St. John Fisher         35.02m  
      31.36m  35.02m  33.48m  29.80m       
 13 Lee, Rio                  JR Geneseo                 33.50m  
      FOUL  26.57m  33.50m  FOUL       
 14 Messerschmidt, Zachary    JR St. John Fisher         31.58m  
      FOUL  31.50m  31.58m  FOUL       
 15 Ekperigin, Ebisan         SO Rochester               28.39m  
      FOUL  28.39m  FOUL  FOUL       
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Geneseo                    209.50     2) R I T                     130   
    3) Rochester                  107        4) Brockport                  58.50
    5) St. John Fisher             39                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Geneseo                    155        2) R I T                     136   
    3) Rochester                  107        4) St. John Fisher            95   
    5) Brockport                   83        6) Nazareth                    4